List of Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door quiz questions and answers in other languages: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→See also) |
m (→TEC-XX: these colors barely look different) |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
==[[65th Super Fun Quirk Quiz]]== | ==[[65th Super Fun Quirk Quiz]]== | ||
===Japanese=== | ===Japanese=== | ||
{| style="text-align: center | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!width="2%"|# | |||
!width="30%"|Question | |||
!width="10%"|Answer 1 | |||
!width="10%"|Answer 2 | |||
!width="10%"|Answer 3 | |||
!width="10%"|Answer 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|この | |この{{hover|場所|ばしょ}}に かくされているモノは なんだ? | ||
|style="background: #dddddd;"|たいようのカギ | |style="background: #dddddd;"|たいようのカギ | ||
|[[Crystal Stars|スターストーン]] | |[[Crystal Stars|スターストーン]] | ||
|[[Princess Peach|ピーチ | |[[Princess Peach|ピーチ{{hover|姫|ひめ}}]] | ||
|ルイージのパンツ | |ルイージのパンツ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|ハナハナ | |ハナハナ{{hover|村|むら}}の {{hover|店|みせ}}で<br>キノコと ファイアフラワーを {{hover|買|か}}うと<br>あわせて いくらになる? | ||
| 8コイン | | 8コイン | ||
|10コイン | |10コイン | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|ハナハナ | |ハナハナ{{hover|村|むら}}の {{hover|村長|そんちょう}}の{{hover|名前|なまえ}}は なに? | ||
|ノコジロウ | |[[Koopa Koot|ノコジロウ]] | ||
|カメノスケ | |カメノスケ | ||
|ノコッタ | |ノコッタ | ||
|style="background: #dddddd;"|カメサブロウ | |style="background: #dddddd;"|[[Kroop|カメサブロウ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|スターストーンは どこにある? | |スターストーンは どこにある? | ||
|[[Rogueport|ゴロツキタウン]] | |[[Rogueport|ゴロツキタウン]] | ||
|style="background: #dddddd;"|[[Hooktail Castle|ゴンババ | |style="background: #dddddd;"|[[Hooktail Castle|ゴンババ{{hover|城|じょう}}]] | ||
|キノコタウン | |キノコタウン | ||
|[[Petalburg|ハナハナ | |[[Petalburg|ハナハナ{{hover|村|むら}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|ゴロツキタウンから ドラドラ | |ゴロツキタウンから ドラドラ{{hover|平原|へいげん}}までは<br>どうやったら くることが できる? | ||
|[[Keelhaul Key| | |[[Keelhaul Key|{{hover|船|ふね}}で {{hover|海|うみ}}をわたる]] | ||
|[[Glitzville|ヒコーキで | |[[Glitzville|ヒコーキで {{hover|飛|と}}んでくる]] | ||
|style="background: #dddddd;"|ドカンに | |style="background: #dddddd;"|ドカンに {{hover|入|はい}}る | ||
|[[Mario Kart (series)|カートで ダッシュ]] | |[[Mario Kart (series)|カートで ダッシュ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|つぎのうち | |つぎのうち {{hover|手|て}}のある キャラクターは<br>どれだ? | ||
|style="background: #dddddd;"|[[Koopa Troopa|ノコノコ]] | |style="background: #dddddd;"|[[Koopa Troopa|ノコノコ]] | ||
|[[Goomba|クリボー]] | |[[Goomba|クリボー]] | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|さて いまは | |さて いまは {{hover|何問|なんもん}}{{hover|目|め}}だ? | ||
|6{{hover|問|もん}}{{hover|目|め}} | |||
|style="background: #dddddd;"| | |style="background: #dddddd;"|7{{hover|問|もん}}{{hover|目|め}} | ||
| | |8{{hover|問|もん}}{{hover|目|め}} | ||
| | |{{hover|花|はな}}いちもんめ | ||
|} | |||
===French=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
!width="2%"|# | |||
!width="30%"|Question | |||
!width="10%"|Answer 1 | |||
!width="10%"|Answer 2 | |||
!width="10%"|Answer 3 | |||
!width="10%"|Answer 4 | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Que peut-on trouver cacher dans cet édifice ? | |||
|style="background: #dddddd;"|La Clé Soleil | |||
|Une Gemme Étoile | |||
|La Princesse Peach | |||
|Le caleçon de Luigi | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Combien coûtent un Champignon plus une Fleur de feu à Carafleur ? | |||
|8 pièces | |||
|10 pièces | |||
|style="background: #dddddd;"|12 pièces | |||
|20 pièces | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Quel est le nom du Patriarche de Carafleur ? | |||
|Koopa | |||
|Koopule | |||
|Koopin | |||
|style="background: #dddddd;"|[[Kroop|Koopert]] | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Où se trouve la Gemme Étoile ? | |||
|[[Rogueport|À Port-Lacanaïe]] | |||
|style="background: #dddddd;"|[[Hooktail Castle|Au Chateau de Carbocroc]] | |||
|À [[Toad Town|Toadville]] | |||
|[[Petalburg|À Carafleur]] | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Comment peut-on aller de Port-Lacanaïe à la [[Petal Meadows|Plaine Dragobé]] ? | |||
|En bateau | |||
|En avion | |||
|style="background: #dddddd;"|Par un tuyau | |||
|En kart | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|Lesquels des personnages suivants possèdent des mains ? | |||
|style="background: #dddddd;"|[[Koopa Troopa|Les Koopa]] | |||
|[[Goomba|Les Goomba]] | |||
|[[Bald Cleft|Les Decleft]] | |||
|[[Fuzzy|Les Fuzzy]] | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: #dddddd;"| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==[[66th Annual Quirk Quiz]]== | ==[[66th Annual Quirk Quiz]]== | ||
===Japanese=== | ===Japanese=== | ||
{| style="text-align: center | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!width="2%"|# | |||
!width="30%"|Question | |||
!width="10%"|Answer 1 | |||
!width="10%"|Answer 2 | |||
!width="10%"|Answer 3 | |||
!width="10%"|Answer 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|この | |この{{hover|場所|ばしょ}}に かくされているモノは<br>なんだ? | ||
|[[Card Key|カードキー]] | |[[Card Key (Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door)|カードキー]] | ||
|[[Ukiki|モンキー]] | |[[Ukiki|モンキー]] | ||
|style="background: #dddddd;"|[[Elevator Key|エレベーターキー]] | |style="background: #dddddd;"|[[Elevator Key (X-Naut Fortress)|エレベーターキー]] | ||
|[[Pretty Lucky|タマーニラッキー]] | |[[Pretty Lucky|タマーニラッキー]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|ノコノコ | |ノコノコ{{hover|村|むら}}で ノコタロウの かえりを<br>まっている カノジョの {{hover|名前|なまえ}}は? | ||
|[[Petuni|プニコ]] | |[[Petuni|プニコ]] | ||
|[[Marilyn|マリリン]] | |[[Marilyn|マリリン]] | ||
Line 90: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|クリボー バブル メット テレサ<br> | |クリボー バブル メット テレサ<br>{{hover|全部|ぜんぶ}} {{hover|合|あ}}わせて あしの{{hover|数|かず}}は いくつ? | ||
| | |{{hover|4 本|よんほん}} | ||
|style="background: #dddddd;"| | |style="background: #dddddd;"|{{hover|6 本|ろっぽん}} | ||
| | |{{hover|8 本|はっぽん}} | ||
| | |{{hover|日|に}} {{hover|本|ほん}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|ダイヤモンドスターは どこに あった? | |ダイヤモンドスターは どこに あった? | ||
|[[Glitzville|ウーロン | |[[Glitzville|ウーロン{{hover|街|まち}}]]のとうぎ{{hover|場|じょう}} | ||
|[[Cortez| | |[[Cortez|{{hover|海賊王|かいぞくおう}}コルテス]]の{{hover|船|ふね}}の{{hover|中|なか}} | ||
|style="background: #dddddd;"|[[Hooktail|ゴンババ]]のおなかの | |style="background: #dddddd;"|[[Hooktail|ゴンババ]]のおなかの{{hover|中|なか}} | ||
|[[Poshley Sanctum|ピカリーしんでん]] | |[[Poshley Sanctum|ピカリーしんでん]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|ウーロン | |ウーロン{{hover|街|がい}}の とうぎ{{hover|場|じょう}}の<br>しょ{{hover|代|だい}} チャンピオンの{{hover|名前|なまえ}}は? | ||
|style="background: #dddddd;"|[[Prince Mush|プリンス・マッシュ]] | |style="background: #dddddd;"|[[Prince Mush|プリンス・マッシュ]] | ||
|プリンス・マッチョ | |プリンス・マッチョ | ||
Line 111: | Line 171: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|ゴロツキタウンにすむ<br>モニーと ピートンが | |ゴロツキタウンにすむ<br>モニーと ピートンが {{hover|無人島|むじんとう}}で<br>なくした{{hover|物|もの}}は なに? | ||
|くびわ | |くびわ | ||
|うでわ | |うでわ | ||
Line 118: | Line 178: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|さて いま | |さて いま {{hover|何問|なんもん}}{{hover|目|め}}? | ||
|4 | |4{{hover|問|もん}}{{hover|目|め}} | ||
|5 | |5{{hover|問|もん}}{{hover|目|め}} | ||
|6 | |6{{hover|問|もん}}{{hover|目|め}} | ||
|style="background: #dddddd;"|7 | |style="background: #dddddd;"|7{{hover|問|もん}}{{hover|目|め}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==[[TEC-XX]]== | ==[[TEC-XX]]== | ||
===Japanese=== | ===Japanese=== | ||
{| style="text-align: center | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!width="2%"|# | |||
!width="30%"|Question | |||
!width="10%"|Answer 1 | |||
!width="10%"|Answer 2 | |||
!width="10%"|Answer 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|スターストーンヲ | |スターストーンヲ {{hover|7|ナナ}}ツ アツメルト<br>イッタイ ドンナコトガ<br>オコルノデショウカ? | ||
|ねがいが かなう | |ねがいが かなう | ||
|style="background: # | |style="background: #dddddd;"|[[The Thousand-Year Door|{{hover|1000年|せんねん}}のトビラ]]がひらく | ||
|1000コインもらえる | |1000コインもらえる | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|メガバッテンノ ソウトウ<br>バツガルフサマノ モクテキハ<br>イッタイ ナンデショウ? | |メガバッテンノ ソウトウ<br>バツガルフサマノ モクテキハ<br>イッタイ ナンデショウ? | ||
|style="background: # | |style="background: #dddddd;"|{{hover|世界|せかい}}を せいふくする | ||
|おカネもちになる | |おカネもちになる | ||
|スーパーヒーローになる | |スーパーヒーローになる | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |{{hover|1000年|センネン}}ノ トビラノ オクニアル<br>{{hover|伝説|デンセツ}}ノ{{hover|宝|タカラ}}トハ イッタイ<br>ドンナモノ デショウカ? | ||
|1000000000コイン | |1000000000コイン | ||
|ちょーレアな[[Badge|バッジ]] | |ちょーレアな[[Badge|バッジ]] | ||
|style="background: # | |style="background: #dddddd;"|{{hover|1000年前|せんねんまえ}}の[[Shadow Queen|{{hover|魔物|まもの}}]]のたましい | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |{{hover|1000年前|センネンマエ}}ノ {{hover|魔物|マモノ}}ノ タマシイヲ<br>{{hover|手|テ}}ニ{{hover|入|イ}}レテ バツガルフサマハ イッタイ<br>ナニヲ シヨウトシテオラレルノデショウカ? | ||
|おもいきり かわいがる | |おもいきり かわいがる | ||
|style="background: # | |style="background: #dddddd;"|{{hover|魔物|まもの}}を ふっかつさせる | ||
|ボランティアをする | |ボランティアをする | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |{{hover|魔物|マモノ}}ヲ フタタビ フウインスルタメニ<br>ヒツヨウナモノハ イッタイ<br>ナンデショウ? | ||
| | |{{hover|伝説|でんせつ}}のつるぎ | ||
|おまじない | |おまじない | ||
|style="background: # | |style="background: #dddddd;"|スターストーン | ||
|} | |||
===French=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
!width="2%"|# | |||
!width="30%"|Question | |||
!width="10%"|Answer 1 | |||
!width="10%"|Answer 2 | |||
!width="10%"|Answer 3 | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Que peut-on faire avec les 7 Gemmes Étoile ? | |||
|Avoir un souhait exaucé. | |||
|style="background: #dddddd;"|Ouvrir la [[The Thousand-Year Door|Porte Millénaire]]. | |||
|Recevoir 1000 pièces. | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Quel est le dessein du Grand Cruxinistre, le chef des Mégacruxis ? | |||
|style="background: #dddddd;"|Assujettir le monde. | |||
|Devenir riche. | |||
|Devenir un super-héros. | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Quelle est la nature du Trésor Légendaire, derrière la Porte Millénaire ? | |||
|Un milliard de pièces. | |||
|Un [[Badge|badge]] super rare. | |||
|style="background: #dddddd;"|Une [[Shadow Queen|âme démoniaque]] | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Que compte faire Cruxinistre après avoir trouvé cette âme démoniaque millénaire ? | |||
|La choyer tendrement. | |||
|style="background: #dddddd;"|Ressusciter le démon. | |||
|Devenir bénévole. | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Que faut-il pour sceller de nouveau le sort du démon ? | |||
|Une épée légendaire. | |||
|Une formule magique. | |||
|style="background: #dddddd;"|Des Gemmes Étoile. | |||
|} | |} | ||
==[[Stump Petuni]]== | ==[[Stump Petuni]]== | ||
{| style="text-align: center | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!width="8%"|English | !width="8%"|English | ||
!width="8%"|Japanese | !width="8%"|Japanese | ||
!width="8%"|Spanish | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mario... | |Mario... | ||
|マリオが | |マリオが | ||
|¿Quién es | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Luigi... | |Luigi... | ||
|ルイージが | |ルイージが | ||
|¿Dónde está | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The X-Naut army... | |The X-Naut army... | ||
|バッテンダーが | |バッテンダーが | ||
|¿Qué | |||
|- | |- | ||
|studies... | |studies... | ||
| | |{{hover|大|おお}}きいな | ||
|[[Koopa Troopa|Koopa]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|likes... | |likes... | ||
| | |{{hover|大|だい}}スキな | ||
|la persona | |||
|- | |- | ||
|decorates... | |decorates... | ||
|チョメチョメな | |チョメチョメな | ||
|[[Goomba]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|what tree trunk... | |what tree trunk... | ||
|カメは | |カメは | ||
|más grande | |||
|- | |- | ||
|which person... | |which person... | ||
| | |{{hover|人|ひと}}は | ||
|que más le gusta | |||
|- | |- | ||
|what room... | |what room... | ||
|ワレワレは | |ワレワレは | ||
|más famoso | |||
|- | |- | ||
|the most? | |the most? | ||
|だーれだ? | |だーれだ? | ||
|a Mario? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|the best? | |the best? | ||
|なーのだ? | |なーのだ? | ||
|del mundo? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|for the heck of it? | |for the heck of it? | ||
|ナームサン! | |ナームサン! | ||
|a [[Lord Crump|Peke X]]? | |||
|} | |} | ||
==See also== | ==See also== | ||
*[[List of Super Paper Mario quiz questions and answers in other languages]] | *[[List of Super Paper Mario quiz questions and answers in other languages|List of ''Super Paper Mario'' quiz questions and answers in other languages]] | ||
{{Names in other languages}} | |||
{{PMTTYD}} | {{PMTTYD}} | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Names in other languages|Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door quiz questions and answers in other languages]] | ||
[[Category:Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door]] | [[Category:Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door]] |
Revision as of 00:34, March 18, 2024
This article is under construction. Therefore, please excuse its informal appearance while it is being worked on. We hope to have it completed as soon as possible.
This is a list of the questions and answers of the quizzes in Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door in other languages.
65th Super Fun Quirk Quiz
Japanese
# | Question | Answer 1 | Answer 2 | Answer 3 | Answer 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | この場所に かくされているモノは なんだ? | たいようのカギ | スターストーン | ピーチ姫 | ルイージのパンツ |
2 | ハナハナ村の 店で キノコと ファイアフラワーを 買うと あわせて いくらになる? |
8コイン | 10コイン | 12コイン | 20コイン |
3 | ハナハナ村の 村長の名前は なに? | ノコジロウ | カメノスケ | ノコッタ | カメサブロウ |
4 | スターストーンは どこにある? | ゴロツキタウン | ゴンババ城 | キノコタウン | ハナハナ村 |
5 | ゴロツキタウンから ドラドラ平原までは どうやったら くることが できる? |
船で 海をわたる | ヒコーキで 飛んでくる | ドカンに 入る | カートで ダッシュ |
6 | つぎのうち 手のある キャラクターは どれだ? |
ノコノコ | クリボー | シンノスケ | チョロボン |
7 | さて いまは 何問目だ? | 6問目 | 7問目 | 8問目 | 花いちもんめ |
French
# | Question | Answer 1 | Answer 2 | Answer 3 | Answer 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Que peut-on trouver cacher dans cet édifice ? | La Clé Soleil | Une Gemme Étoile | La Princesse Peach | Le caleçon de Luigi |
2 | Combien coûtent un Champignon plus une Fleur de feu à Carafleur ? | 8 pièces | 10 pièces | 12 pièces | 20 pièces |
3 | Quel est le nom du Patriarche de Carafleur ? | Koopa | Koopule | Koopin | Koopert |
4 | Où se trouve la Gemme Étoile ? | À Port-Lacanaïe | Au Chateau de Carbocroc | À Toadville | À Carafleur |
5 | Comment peut-on aller de Port-Lacanaïe à la Plaine Dragobé ? | En bateau | En avion | Par un tuyau | En kart |
6 | Lesquels des personnages suivants possèdent des mains ? | Les Koopa | Les Goomba | Les Decleft | Les Fuzzy |
7 |
66th Annual Quirk Quiz
Japanese
# | Question | Answer 1 | Answer 2 | Answer 3 | Answer 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | この場所に かくされているモノは なんだ? |
カードキー | モンキー | エレベーターキー | タマーニラッキー |
2 | ノコノコ村で ノコタロウの かえりを まっている カノジョの 名前は? |
プニコ | マリリン | マルコ | ノコリン |
3 | クリボー バブル メット テレサ 全部 合わせて あしの数は いくつ? |
4 本 | 6 本 | 8 本 | 日 本 |
4 | ダイヤモンドスターは どこに あった? | ウーロン街のとうぎ場 | 海賊王コルテスの船の中 | ゴンババのおなかの中 | ピカリーしんでん |
5 | ウーロン街の とうぎ場の しょ代 チャンピオンの名前は? |
プリンス・マッシュ | プリンス・マッチョ | プリンス・マーシュ | プリンス・マシュー |
6 | ゴロツキタウンにすむ モニーと ピートンが 無人島で なくした物は なに? |
くびわ | うでわ | ゆびわ | はにわ |
7 | さて いま 何問目? | 4問目 | 5問目 | 6問目 | 7問目 |
TEC-XX
Japanese
# | Question | Answer 1 | Answer 2 | Answer 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | スターストーンヲ 7ツ アツメルト イッタイ ドンナコトガ オコルノデショウカ? |
ねがいが かなう | 1000年のトビラがひらく | 1000コインもらえる |
2 | メガバッテンノ ソウトウ バツガルフサマノ モクテキハ イッタイ ナンデショウ? |
世界を せいふくする | おカネもちになる | スーパーヒーローになる |
3 | 1000年ノ トビラノ オクニアル 伝説ノ宝トハ イッタイ ドンナモノ デショウカ? |
1000000000コイン | ちょーレアなバッジ | 1000年前の魔物のたましい |
4 | 1000年前ノ 魔物ノ タマシイヲ 手ニ入レテ バツガルフサマハ イッタイ ナニヲ シヨウトシテオラレルノデショウカ? |
おもいきり かわいがる | 魔物を ふっかつさせる | ボランティアをする |
5 | 魔物ヲ フタタビ フウインスルタメニ ヒツヨウナモノハ イッタイ ナンデショウ? |
伝説のつるぎ | おまじない | スターストーン |
French
# | Question | Answer 1 | Answer 2 | Answer 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Que peut-on faire avec les 7 Gemmes Étoile ? | Avoir un souhait exaucé. | Ouvrir la Porte Millénaire. | Recevoir 1000 pièces. |
2 | Quel est le dessein du Grand Cruxinistre, le chef des Mégacruxis ? | Assujettir le monde. | Devenir riche. | Devenir un super-héros. |
3 | Quelle est la nature du Trésor Légendaire, derrière la Porte Millénaire ? | Un milliard de pièces. | Un badge super rare. | Une âme démoniaque |
4 | Que compte faire Cruxinistre après avoir trouvé cette âme démoniaque millénaire ? | La choyer tendrement. | Ressusciter le démon. | Devenir bénévole. |
5 | Que faut-il pour sceller de nouveau le sort du démon ? | Une épée légendaire. | Une formule magique. | Des Gemmes Étoile. |
Stump Petuni
English | Japanese | Spanish |
---|---|---|
Mario... | マリオが | ¿Quién es |
Luigi... | ルイージが | ¿Dónde está |
The X-Naut army... | バッテンダーが | ¿Qué |
studies... | 大きいな | Koopa |
likes... | 大スキな | la persona |
decorates... | チョメチョメな | Goomba |
what tree trunk... | カメは | más grande |
which person... | 人は | que más le gusta |
what room... | ワレワレは | más famoso |
the most? | だーれだ? | a Mario? |
the best? | なーのだ? | del mundo? |
for the heck of it? | ナームサン! | a Peke X? |
See also
Names in other languages | |
---|---|
Characters | Birdo • Bowser • King Boo • Luigi • Mario • Pauline • Princess Daisy • Princess Peach • Rosalina • Toad • Toadette • Waluigi • Wario • Yoshi |
Species | Sammer Guys • Shy Guys |
Items | Badges • Bonus Stars • Cat Shines • Kingdom Builder items • Mii Racing Suits • Power Moons (By kingdom: A–K · L–M · N–Z) • Stickers • Super Mario Odyssey clothing • Super Mario Odyssey souvenirs |
Music | Mario Party series music • Super Mario Odyssey songs • WarioWare: Smooth Moves music |
Quizzes | Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door quiz questions and answers • Super Paper Mario quiz questions and answers |
Miscellaneous | Donkey Kong Country Returns image extras • LEGO Super Mario sets (A–C · D–K · L–P · R–Y) • Mario Kart Tour actions |