List of Mario & Sonic at the Rio 2016 Olympic Games (Wii U) staff

From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search

This is a list of the staff involved with the Wii U version of Mario & Sonic at the Rio 2016 Olympic Games. For a list of the staff who worked on the Nintendo 3DS version, see here.

SEGA GAMES DEVELOPMENT TEAM[edit]

Producer[edit]

  • Nobuya Ohashi

Director[edit]

  • Eigo Kasahara

Senior Art Director[edit]

  • Kazuyuki Hoshino

Art Director[edit]

  • Hitoshi Furukubo

Lead Programmer[edit]

  • Kouichi Nomura

Game Design Team Leaders[edit]

  • Shingo Kawakami
  • Mariko Kawase
  • Masashi Jinbo

Game Designer[edit]

  • Katsuyuki Shigihara
  • Kohei Iizuka
  • Hiroshi Tamate
  • Masaya Hirano
  • Toshiaki Tamura
  • Hiroki Kaskishita

Writer[edit]

  • Yasushi Otake

Stage Artists[edit]

  • Yuji Yamaga
  • Fumiyoshi Sakauchi
  • Takahiro Suzuki
  • Taichi Kuratani
  • Tamotsu Kushibe
  • Takanobu Kimura
  • Takayuki Nagashima
  • Naoko Furukawa
  • Miho Furuse

SFX Artists[edit]

  • Shigeo Tamura

Lead Character Artist[edit]

  • Shinji Matsuura

Character Artists[edit]

  • Yoshinari Amaike
  • Hiroaki Nakaura
  • Ryohei Yanase
  • Tomoko Arikawa

Animation Director[edit]

  • Keiichi Kizu

Character Animators[edit]

  • Motohiro Fukui
  • Shugo Gouda
  • Masashi Fukumitsu
  • Koichi Shibuya
  • Kenji Odakura
  • Koji Ooki
  • Mieko Ajima
  • Yasushi Ogino
  • Kazuhisa Shimonou
  • Hiromasa Yoshida
  • Kou Ishitoya
  • Takeshi Kanda
  • Nahoko Kuhara
  • Yuri Hara (Bean pod)
  • Miku Hiraga (Bean pod)
  • Ryota Isogai (Bean pod)

Lead Graphic U.I. Artist[edit]

  • Takayuki Iwasaki

Graphic U.I. Artists[edit]

  • Hiroi Sato
  • Tomoko Kanemoto
  • Tetsuya Aoki

Programmers[edit]

  • Mitsuru Takahashi
  • Takenori Kato
  • Kentaro Fujita
  • Hajime Iwamoto
  • Yuichi Okazaki
  • Outa Sano
  • Takefumi Nakayama
  • Takashi Kuboki
  • Kenichiro Hidaka
  • Yuya Yamate

Tools & Library Programmers[edit]

  • Yoshitaka Kawabata
  • Takahiro Nagata
  • Keiichi Noda
  • Takahiro Sekigushi
  • Naoko Shimura
  • Hiroshi Inokuma
  • Fumihiro Narita
  • Outa Sano
  • Koji Ogino
  • Motoyoshi Sato
  • Takateru Ohyama
  • Mitsuki Kagawa
  • Shigeki Kaneko

Localization Coordinator[edit]

  • Jon Rodgers

License & Localization Coordinator[edit]

  • Hiroshi Noguchi

Sonic Character Supervisors[edit]

  • Takashi Iisuka
  • Eitara Toyoda
  • Yuji Uekawa
  • Harumasa Nakajima

Project Support[edit]

  • Shun Nakamura
  • Sachiko Kawamura
  • Tetsu Katano
  • Naofumi Hataya

Special Thanks[edit]

  • Koji Shindo
  • Seika Nakatsuji
  • Rei Hata
  • Hiroko Kaga

SOUND SECTION[edit]

Sound Producer & Composer[edit]

  • Kenichi Tokoi

Co-Sound Producer & Composer[edit]

  • Teruhiko Nakagawa

Composers[edit]

  • Mitsuharu Fukuyama
  • Tomoya Ohtani
  • Naofumi Hataya
  • Hidekuni Horita
  • Tadashi Kinukawa

Composer & Sound Editor[edit]

  • Jun Senoue

Composers & Arrangers[edit]

  • Yutaka Minobe (delfisound, Inc.)
  • Hiroyuki Anazawa

Arrangers[edit]

  • Takeshi Watanabe
  • Takahiro Eguchi

Sound Editor[edit]

  • Tatsuyuki Maeda

RIO DE JANERIO RECORDING PRODUCTION[edit]

Director[edit]

  • Atsushi SUSHI Kosugi (BEAT ON BEAT, INC. - NY)

Recording Engineer[edit]

  • Eduardo Duda Mello

Mix Engineer[edit]

  • Dave Darlington

Assistant Engineers[edit]

  • Pedro Alexandre
  • José Sartori
  • Raphael Dieguez

Recording Studio[edit]

  • CIATEC - Companhia dos Técnicos (Rio de Janeiro)

Mix Studio[edit]

  • Bass Hit Recording (New York)

Accounting Manager[edit]

  • Daniel Grosman

TOKYO RECORDING PRODUCTION[edit]

Coordinators[edit]

  • Yukifumi Makino (delfisound, Inc.)
  • Kazuyuki Doki (Rebirth, Inc.)
  • Momoko Yamaguchi (MIT Gathering, Inc.)
  • Takae Suzuki

Recording & Mix Engineer[edit]

  • Yoshitada Miya
  • Naoki Sakurai

Recording Engineers[edit]

  • Shigeo Sakurai
  • Takanori Ishigami

Assistant Engineers[edit]

  • Takuya Komiyama (Onkio Haus Inc.)
  • Norihiko Katsumata (Onkio Haus Inc.)
  • Taisuke Uchino (Onkio Haus Inc.)

Recording & Mix Studio[edit]

  • Sega Digital Studio

Recording Studios[edit]

  • Onkio Haus Inc.
  • Studio SoundValley

Score Copy[edit]

  • Fumio Kitamura

MUSICIANS - RIO DE JANERIO RECORDING PRODUCTION -[edit]

Bateria Members[edit]

Director[edit]

  • Leo Morei

Master the Bateria[edit]

  • Mestre Paulinho Botelho

Repique Solo[edit]

  • Vitinho Botelho

Caixa/Repique[edit]

  • Whashington Paz

Repique[edit]

  • Waguinho do Repique

Tamborin[edit]

  • Nomade
  • Augusto Junior
  • Gustavo Oliveira
  • Luiz Alberto Barbosa

Surdo 1A[edit]

  • Daniel Morais

Surdo 2A[edit]

  • Guilherme Oliveira

Surdo 3A[edit]

  • Goerge Ferreira

Caixa de Guerra[edit]

  • Yan Benjamin
  • Felipe Cabral
  • Junior Sampaio
  • Alessandro de Almeida

Rhythm Section[edit]

Bass[edit]

  • Marcelo Mariano

Guitar[edit]

  • Lula Galvão

Cavaquinho[edit]

  • Alessandro Valente Vieira

Accordion[edit]

  • Chico Chagas

Horns & Woodwinds[edit]

Trumpet[edit]

  • Jessé Sadoc
  • Gesiel Francisco
  • Vander Nascimento
  • Wellington Mours

Trombone[edit]

  • Aldivas Ayres
  • Wanderson Cunha
  • Everson Moraes
  • Adriano Garcia
  • João Areias

Flute[edit]

  • David Ganc

Alto Sax & Flute[edit]

  • Danilo Silnna
  • Zé Canuto

Tenor Sax & Piccolo[edit]

  • Daniel Garcia

Tenor Sax[edit]

  • Daniela Spielmann
  • Fernando Trocado Maurity

Baritone Sax & Clarinet[edit]

  • Elias Borges
  • Henrique Band

Strings[edit]

Conductor[edit]

  • Vittor Santos

Concertmaster[edit]

  • Ana de Oliveira

Violin 1[edit]

  • Felipe Prazeres
  • Priscila Pato
  • Marco Catto
  • Adonhiran Reis
  • Her Agapito

Violin 2[edit]

  • Carlos Mendes
  • Mariana Salles
  • Pedro Mibielli
  • Marluce Ferreira
  • Ana Catto
  • Kleber Vogel

Viola[edit]

  • Eduardo Pereira
  • Deborah Cheyne
  • Ivan Zandonade
  • Rubia Siqueira

Violoncello[edit]

  • Marcus Ribeiro
  • Mateus Ceccato

Harp[edit]

  • Cristina Braga

Chorus[edit]

Director[edit]

  • Carol Saboya

Vocals[edit]

  • Bruno Fraga
  • Fernanda Gabriela
  • Claire Nativel

MUSICIANS - TOKYO RECORDING PRODUCTION -[edit]

Bateria Members[edit]

Master the Bateria & Puxador[edit]

  • Francis Silva

Caixa de Guerra[edit]

  • Paulo Silva

Tamborin[edit]

  • Tatsuya Itoh
  • Mamoru Noguchi

Surdo & Chocalho[edit]

  • Robson Amaral

Rhythm Section[edit]

Drums[edit]

  • Takashi Saito

Bass[edit]

  • Ichiro Fujiya

Guitar[edit]

  • Akitoshi Koroda
  • Marcus Dilopes

Cavaquinho & Grita[edit]

  • Dario Tadeu Sakumoto Pires

Vocals[edit]

  • Yukari Ikeda
  • Eiko Sugamata
  • Tae Imafuku
  • Mariangela Ramos

Horns & Woodwinds[edit]

Trumpet[edit]

  • Yusuke Nakano
  • Hisako Hida
  • Shiro Sasaki
  • Ittoku Tanaka

Trombone[edit]

  • Makoto Igarashi
  • Wakaba Kawai
  • Mitsuhiro Wada

Bass Trombone[edit]

  • Kan Nishida

Horn[edit]

  • Otohiko Fujita
  • Takeshi Muramoto
  • Atsushi Doyama
  • Mitsuo Matsuura

Sax[edit]

  • Naoya Takemura
  • Kazuhiro Murase
  • Kei Suzuki
  • Yoshinari Takegami

Flute[edit]

  • Yuki Kuroda

Strings[edit]

Conductor[edit]

  • Koji Haishima

Concertmaster[edit]

  • Kimiko Nakagawa

Violin 1[edit]

  • Akihiro Iwamura
  • Jo Kuwata
  • Masahiro Morita
  • Jun Sumita
  • Mami Iwai
  • Tsutomu Yamagishi
  • Manami Sato
  • Aya Yokomizo
  • Yuma Ito

Viola[edit]

  • Aiko Hosokawa
  • Naoko Masuda

Violoncello[edit]

  • Yoshinori Shinozaki
  • Masaru Tamagawa

Contrabass[edit]

  • Koji Akaike

Chorus[edit]

Director[edit]

  • Goro Oshima

Assistant Directors[edit]

  • Kanako Mori
  • Yui Shimasaki

Vocals[edit]

  • Meguro Glee Club

Special Thanks To[edit]

  • Rosangela Lopez
  • Nildo Gonçalves
  • Daniel Grossman
  • Daniela Spielmann
  • Tomonori Sawada
  • Masaru Setsumaru

VOICE[edit]

SEGA Character Voices (Japanese)[edit]

Recording Producer[edit]

  • Takuya Ohno (TOHOKUSHINSHA)

Recording Director[edit]

  • Keiichiro Miyoshi (TOHOKUSHINSHA)

Recording[edit]

  • Aoi Studio

SEGA Character Voices (English)[edit]

  • Colleen O'Shaughnessey as Tails
  • Kate Higgins (incorrectly listed as "Kate Kiggins") as Wave
  • Karen Strassman as Rouge
  • Matthew Mercer as Espio
  • Michael Yurchak as Jet
  • Nika Futterman as Sticks
  • Travis Willingham as Knuckles and Zavok
  • Liam O'Brien as Zazz
  • Roger Craig Smith (uncredited) as Sonic
  • Mike Pollock (uncredited) as Dr. Eggman and Eggman Nega
  • Laura Bailey (uncredited) as Blaze
  • Quinton Flynn (uncredited) as Silver
  • Cindy Robinson (uncredited) as Amy
  • Kirk Thornton (uncredited) as Shadow and Orbot
  • Keith Silverstein (uncredited) as Vector
  • Michelle Ruff (uncredited) as Cream
  • Wally Wingert (uncredited) as Cubot
  • Kyle Hebert (uncredited) as Big

Voice Production (English)[edit]

  • Studiopolis Inc.

Voice Director[edit]

  • Jack Fletcher

Casting Directors[edit]

  • Jack Fletcher
  • Jamie Simone

Recording Engineers[edit]

  • Eric Lewis, CAS
  • Ryan Johnston
  • David Barr

Line Producer[edit]

  • L. Daniel LaBrune III

Dialogue Editors[edit]

  • Terry Reiff
  • Arnie Geher

SEGA Character Voices (French)[edit]

  • Annouck Hautbois as Wave
  • Claire Morin as Sticks
  • Benoit Allemane as Zavok
  • Gilbert Lévy as Zazz
  • Marie Lenoir as Rouge
  • Benjamin Bollen as Jet
  • Antoine Nouel as Espio and Big
  • Alexandre Gillet as Sonic (Uncredited)
  • Marie-Eugénie Maréchal as Tails (Uncredited)
  • Sébastien Desjours as Knuckles (Uncredited)
  • Naïké Fauveau as Amy (Uncredited)
  • Marc Bretonnière as Dr. Eggman (Uncredited)
  • Benoît DuPac as Shadow (Uncredited)
  • Hervé Grull as Silver (Uncredited)
  • Marie Millet as Cream (Uncredited)
  • Tony Marot as Orbot (Uncredited)
  • Benjamin Pascal as Cubot (Uncredited)

SEGA Character Voices (Italian)[edit]

  • Deborah Morese as Wave
  • Anna Mazza as Sticks
  • Gianni Gaude as Zavok
  • Diego Sabre as Vector and Zazz
  • Jasmine Laurenti as Rouge
  • Andrea De Nisco as Jet and Big
  • Silvio Pandolfi as Espio
  • Renato Novara as Sonic (Uncredited)
  • Benedetta Ponticelli as Tails (Uncredited)
  • Maurizio Merluzzo as Knuckles (Uncredited)
  • Serena Clerici as Amy (Uncredited)
  • Aldo Stella as Dr. Eggman (Uncredited)
  • Claudio Moneta as Shadow (Uncredited)
  • Davide Albano as Silver (Uncredited)
  • Tania De Domenico as Blaze (Uncredited)
  • Sabrina Bonfitto as Cream (Uncredited)
  • Massimo Di Benedetto as Orbot (Uncredited)
  • Luca Sandri as Cubot (Uncredited)

SEGA Character Voices (German)[edit]

  • Jenny Weiss as Wave
  • Nicole Hannak as Cream and Sticks
  • Klaus Lochthove as Shadow and Zavok
  • Gerold Ströher as Zazz
  • Marianne Graffam as Rouge
  • Roland Wolf as Silver and Jet
  • Andreas Hofer as Espio
  • Marc Stachel as Sonic (Uncredited)
  • Anke Kortemeier as Tails (Uncredited)
  • Claus-Peter Damitz as Knuckles (Uncredited)
  • Shandra Schadt as Amy (Uncredited)
  • Hartmut Neugebauer as Dr. Eggman (Uncredited)
  • Greta Galisch as Blaze (Uncredited)
  • Andi Krösing as Vector (Uncredited)
  • Romanus Fuhrmann as Orbot (Uncredited)
  • Matthias Horn as Cubot (Uncredited)

SEGA Character Voices (Spanish)[edit]

  • Laura Prats as Wave
  • Carme Ambros as Blaze and Sticks
  • Miguel Angel Jenner as Zavok
  • Rafa Parra as Zazz
  • Ana Vidal as Rouge
  • Sergi Mesa as Knuckles and Jet
  • Daniel Albiach as as Espio
  • Jonatán López (Uncredited) as Sonic
  • Meritxell Ribera (Uncredited) as Amy
  • Graciela Molina (Uncredited) as Tails
  • Francesc Belda (Uncredited) as Dr. Eggman
  • Manuel Gimeno (Uncredited) as Shadow
  • Ángel De Gracia (Uncredited) as Silver
  • Alfonso Vallés (Uncredited) as Vector
  • Geni Rey (Uncredited) as Cream
  • Alberto Vilar (Uncredited) as Orbot
  • Xadi Mouslemeni Mateu (Uncredited) as Cubot
  • Santi Lorenz (Uncredited) as Big

Narrators (English)[edit]

  • Tiago Augusto Souza Barreiro
  • Ana Carolina Souza Barreiro

Narrator (French)[edit]

  • Olivier Deslandes

Narrator (Italian)[edit]

  • Angelo Cola

Narrator (German)[edit]

  • Steffan Boje

Narrator (Spanish)[edit]

  • Fabio Tassone

Narrator (Dutch)[edit]

  • Lars Oostven

SEGA HOLDINGS[edit]

Licensing Manager[edit]

  • Shigefumi Tanzawa

Licensing Coordinators[edit]

  • Yuki Takita
  • Rika Shirai

SEGA GAMES[edit]

Localization & Marketing Support[edit]

  • Tatsuyuki Miyazaki
  • Shintaro Tanioka
  • Emi Yamane
  • Nobuyuki Minato
  • Kohei Kondo

Publicity[edit]

  • Mamoru Kodama

Marketing[edit]

  • Toyohisa Hiwatari
  • Yusuke Asano

Product Test[edit]

  • Takashi Shoji
  • Akira Nishikawa
  • Osamu Sato
  • Yuki Takahashi
  • Kenji Takano
  • Atsushi Furukawa
  • Kazuya Miyazaki
  • Kenji Takahashi
  • Keisuke Sato
  • Ryota Asano
  • Masashi Kanda
  • Takumi Shinya
  • Naoko Higano
  • Satoshi Hamada
  • Keigo Yamada

Executive Supervisors[edit]

  • Osamu Ohashi
  • Toshihiro Nagoshi
  • Kenji Matsubara

Executive Producer[edit]

  • Haruki Satomi

SEGA OF AMERICA[edit]

Corporate Management[edit]

COO[edit]

  • Tatsuyuki Miyazaki

CEO[edit]

  • Naoto Hiraoka

Executive VP of Publishing and Strategic Planning[edit]

  • Yusuke Suai

CCO - Sonic[edit]

  • Hiroyuki Miyazaki

Production[edit]

Director of Product Development[edit]

  • Austin Keys

Associate Producer[edit]

  • Miki Takahashi

Publishing[edit]

Chief Brand Officer[edit]

  • Ivo Gerscovich

Senior Marketing Manager[edit]

  • Kenneth Lindenbaum

Director of Corporate Planning[edit]

  • Kenya Numata

Social Media/PR Manager[edit]

  • Aaron Webber

VP Sales and Marketing[edit]

  • Tim Pivnicny

SR. Marketing Manager[edit]

  • Robyn Koshi

Human Resources Manager[edit]

  • Maria Lopera

Director of Licensing[edit]

  • Rene Flores

Retail Licensing Manager[edit]

  • Kristen Zimmer

Licensed Product Manager[edit]

  • Sandra Jo

Licensed Product Coordinator[edit]

  • Mai Kotaki

Director of Legal[edit]

  • Cindy Lin

Legal Counsel[edit]

  • Wendy Wang

JR. IT Administrator[edit]

  • Brian Quach

English Localization By[edit]

  • 8-4, Ltd.

Special Thanks[edit]

  • Patrick Riley
  • Ken Ogasawara
  • Mitsuhiro Tanaka
  • Daisuke Miyawaki
  • Noriko Watanabe
  • Naoko Kogawa
  • Carl Chen
  • Jon Riesenbach
  • Our supportive and understanding friends and family

SEGA EUROPE LIMITED[edit]

COO of SEGA Europe[edit]

  • Jurgen Post

CFO of SEGA Europe[edit]

  • John Ward

Senior Vice President, Business Planning[edit]

  • Tatsuya Shikata

Director, Development Services Sega West[edit]

  • Jim Woods

Head of Studio Localisation and ESD[edit]

  • Charlie Harris

Producer[edit]

  • Teppei Otsuka

Director of Business Analysis[edit]

  • Jean Yves Lapasset

Publishing Manager[edit]

  • Bobby Wertheim

Director of Legal and Business Affairs[edit]

  • Nicky Ormrod

Legal Counsels[edit]

  • Daniel Finegold
  • Ilan Pdahtzur

Legal Executive[edit]

  • Lola Okuboyejo

Head of Program Office[edit]

  • Mark Le Breton

Submissions Manager[edit]

  • Dave Pither

Process & TCM Manager[edit]

  • Ben Howell

Head of QA & Localisation[edit]

  • Ghulam Khan

Production Manager[edit]

  • Teressa Wright

Resource Manager[edit]

  • Ben Jackson

Localisation Manager[edit]

  • Marta Lois Gonzáles

Localisation Project Supervisor[edit]

  • Antonella Marras

Lead Translator[edit]

  • Luis. J. Paredes

Translators[edit]

  • Chiara Canu
  • Gwladys Gaye
  • Alexia Trensch

Additional Translators[edit]

  • Giulia Checchi
  • Anaïs Maniaval
  • Martin Schmalz
  • Jesús Álvarez
  • Nicole Thomer
  • Gabriel Casas
  • Sebastián Salguero
  • Giuseppe Rosa

Mastering & Equipment Manager[edit]

  • Francesco Fraulo

Senior Mastering Technician[edit]

  • Mike Veness

Assistant Mastering Technicians[edit]

  • Shaun Young
  • Danny Florey

Project Lead[edit]

  • Adrian Daly

Training and Recruitment Supervisor[edit]

  • Julie Metoir

Localisation QA Supervisor[edit]

  • Alessandra Irranca

Localisation QA Team Lead[edit]

  • Ruggero Varisco

Compliance QA Team Lead[edit]

  • Mohammed Ajaib

Localisation QA Senior Testers[edit]

  • Firas Al Sekran
  • Juan Ortega

Localisation QA Testers[edit]

  • Angel Rodriguez Segura
  • Daniel Horkan
  • Davide Manganelli
  • Federico Fazzi
  • Gregory Berger
  • Janina Lux
  • Jasper Engels
  • Korbinian Herzog
  • Laura Esnoult-Rossetti
  • Maddalena Di Rosa
  • Michael Sifkovits
  • Rosa Puerto
  • Sebastien Kernst
  • Ted Boeijink

Administration and Finance Coordinator[edit]

  • Chris Bien

QA Administrator[edit]

  • Chris Geiles

Equipment & Shift Coordinator[edit]

  • Tony Langan

ISM[edit]

Executive Producer[edit]

  • Raymond Goldsmith

Director, Business Affairs[edit]

  • Derek Mitchell

Executive Director[edit]

  • Alexander Goldsmith

Olympic Approvals[edit]

  • Aaron Kirby
  • Riva Smith

Visual Elements & Gameplay[edit]

  • Lee Cocker

IOC TMS[edit]

Head of Business Development[edit]

  • Lane Young

Commercial Manager[edit]

  • Travis Black

Rights Activation[edit]

  • Gregory Anguise
  • Josefin Wahlberg

RIO 2016[edit]

  • With special thanks to everyone at the Rio 2016 Organising Committee for the Olympic and Paralympic Games, who contributed towards the development, production and approval of this video game.

NINTENDO[edit]

Level Design[edit]

  • Nobuo Matsumiya

Graphic Supervisors[edit]

  • Akiko Yamaguchi
  • Tsuyoshi Watanabe

Illustration Supervisors[edit]

  • Yusuke Nakano
  • Shigehisa Nakaue

Sound Supervisors[edit]

Nintendo Character Voices[edit]

  1. ^ a b The Koopalings' voice clips in this game are recycled from Mario Kart 8, and thus Larry and Wendy are voiced by Michelle Hippe and Ashley Flannegan respectively, instead of Lani Minella, and Ludwig is voiced by David J. Goldfarb instead of Mike Vaughn.
  2. ^ a b Roy Koopa and Ludwig von Koopa's voice actors are credited even though they don't appear in this version of the game.

NOA Localization Management[edit]

  • Nate Bihldorff
  • Tim O'Leary
  • Rich Amtower
  • Ann Lin
  • Dan Owsen

NOA Localization[edit]

  • Stacey Deddo
  • Lars Knudson
  • Ed Murray
  • NOA Text Editors

NOA Product Testing[edit]

  • Masyasu Nakata
  • Seth Hanser
  • Q Dequina
  • Tomoko Mikami
  • Zac Evans
  • Alan Parsons
  • Anna Johnson
  • Madison Levitan
  • Carlos Gutierrez
  • Adam Rutledge
  • Lauren Murashige
  • Product Testing Technicians

NOE Localisation Producers[edit]

  • Theodoros Spenis
  • Federico Maggi

NOE Localisation Coordination[edit]

  • Michael Frisch
  • Sebastian Donnerstag

NOE Localisation[edit]

  • Benjamin Roffey
  • Sylvain Gsell
  • Véronique Schneider
  • Arne Glinka
  • Janine Wetherell
  • Helge Friedrich
  • Kent Robello
  • Bruno Gramigna
  • Emanuele Tonetti
  • Enrique Sánchez Rosa
  • Alfonso Díaz Jiménez
  • Carsten Harmans
  • Marijke Pustjens
  • Marc Ambler
  • NOE Quality Assurance

Testing[edit]

Technical Support[edit]

  • Mitsuo Iwamoto
  • Koichiro Hirano
  • Kazuki Tsukuda

Artwork[edit]

  • Yukihiko Hayashi

Special Thanks[edit]

  • Keisuke Terasaki
  • Jeff Miller
  • Shuhei Furukawa
  • Kyohei Minato
  • Hiroaki Gohara
  • Tatsuya Ogawa
  • Kozo Makino
  • Emi Watanabe
  • Tomoyoshi Yamane

Coordination[edit]

  • Yusuke Edasawa
  • Kimiko Sai
  • Shunsuke Matsushita

Associate Producer[edit]

  • Yoshiaki Onishi

Producer[edit]

  • Toyokazu Nonaka

General Producer[edit]

  • Shinya Takahashi

Senior Producer[edit]

Executive Producer[edit]