List of Mario & Sonic at the Sochi 2014 Olympic Winter Games staff

From the Super Mario Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Ads keep the MarioWiki independent and free :)

This is a list of the staff involved with the game Mario & Sonic at the Sochi 2014 Olympic Winter Games.

Contents

SEGA Development Team[edit]

Producer[edit]

  • Nobuya Ohashi

Director[edit]

  • Hiroshi Miyamoto

Senior Art Director[edit]

  • Kazuyuki Hoshino

Art Director[edit]

  • Hiroshi Kanazawa

Lead Programmer[edit]

  • Mitsuru Takahashi

Lead Game Designer[edit]

  • Naohiro Hirao

Game Designers[edit]

  • Shingo Kawakami
  • Katsuyuki Shigihara
  • Nozomu Yamagishi
  • Tomo Matayoshi
  • Masashi Jinbo
  • Shoko Kamiya
  • Kohei Iizuka

Stage Artists[edit]

  • Yuji Yamaga
  • Takayuki Nagashima
  • Taichi Kuratani
  • Mariya Arai
  • Masato Kuboichi
  • Takanobu Kimura
  • Takahiro Suzuki
  • Miho Furuse
  • Shigeo Tamura
  • Hitoshi Furukubo

Lead Character Artist[edit]

  • Shinji Matsuura

Character Artists[edit]

  • Akira Higaki
  • Yuji Kurogi

Animation Director[edit]

  • Motohiro Fukui

Character Animators[edit]

  • Keiichi Kizu
  • Shugo Gouda
  • Kazuhisa Shimonou
  • Kenji Odakura
  • Takashi Ariga
  • Guozhen Lu
  • Yasushi Ogino
  • Akihiro Suzuki
  • Mieko Ajima
  • Koji Ooki
  • Sota Hayakawa

Cutscene Artists[edit]

  • Koichi Shibuya
  • Masashi Fukumitsu

SFX Artists[edit]

  • Fumiyoshi Sakauchi
  • Haruka Yoshida

Lead Graphic U.I. Artist[edit]

  • Takayuki Iwasaki

Graphic U.I. Artists[edit]

  • Hiroi Sato
  • Keiko Suzuki

Programmers[edit]

  • Takenori Kato
  • Kentaro Fujita
  • Naoko Shimura
  • Masafumi Matsuyama
  • Yuzou Hirata
  • Kentaro Oyama
  • Kouichi Nomura
  • Ryo Abe
  • Toru Yonekawa
  • Motoyoshi Sato
  • Tomoyuki Naito
  • Maki Nishimori
  • Hiroaki Yanagisawa
  • Mitsuki Kagawa
  • Keiichi Noda
  • Nobuo Nakagawa
  • Kenichiro Hidaka
  • Yuya Fukushima


  • Yoshitaka Kawabata
  • Koji Ogino
  • Yuuichi Okazaki
  • Makoto Suzuki
  • Takahiro Nagata
  • Takateru Ohyama
  • Outa Sano
  • Yoshihiko Toyoshima

Sonic Character Supervisors[edit]

  • Takashi Iizuka
  • Eitaro Toyoda
  • Yuji Uekawa

Project Support[edit]

  • Shun Nakamura
  • Naofumi Hataya
  • Sachiko Kawamura

License & Localize Coodinator[edit]

  • Hiroshi Noguchi

Technical Supervisor[edit]

  • Tetsu Katano

Co Producer[edit]

  • Eigo Kasahara

Marvelous AQL[edit]

Producer[edit]

  • Takehiro Ishida

Director[edit]

  • Takamichi Nitta

Art Director[edit]

  • Masaaki Sato

Lead Programmer[edit]

  • Noboru Yanagisawa

Lead Game Designer[edit]

  • Tsuneaki Kaneko

Game Designers[edit]

  • Taiki Watanabe
  • Asuka Tachibana
  • Kentaro Yazawa

Stage Artists[edit]

  • Gosuke Sugimura
  • Ui Houda
  • Tomohiro Ishino
  • Hiroyuki Sekiguchi
  • Kousei Hatanaka
  • Ayako Yamasaki
  • Tae Shirai
  • Tsuyoki Iijima
  • Keihan Fujii

Character Animators[edit]

  • Koichi Suzuki
  • Shigeru Takenaka
  • Teruaki Takahashi

SFX Artists[edit]

  • Tarit Nilubol

Graphic U.I. Artists[edit]

  • Yoko Takei
  • Yuuki Takazawa
  • Taketoyo Ogawa

Programmers[edit]

  • Kenji Yatagai
  • Takahiro Kudo
  • Ika En
  • Takahiro Nishikawa
  • Yasuyuki Kurushima
  • Tsuyoshi Inada
  • Jun Kanda
  • Ryou Nagashima
  • Shuhei Osaku
  • Kazuhito Shimamura

Sound Section[edit]

Sound Producer[edit]

  • Kenichi Tokoi

Composers[edit]

  • Tadashi Kinukawa
  • Hideaki Kobayashi
  • Naofumi Hataya
  • Chihiro Aoki
  • Jun Senoue
  • Mitsuharu Fukuyama
  • Yuri Fukuda
  • Yutaka Minobe (delfisound, Inc.)
  • Ken Inaoka (Invisible Designs Lab.ltd)

Amsterdam Recording & New York Mix Session[edit]

Director[edit]

  • Atsushi SUSHI Kosugi (Beat On Beat, Inc.)

Recording & Mix Engineer[edit]

  • Dave Darlington at Bass Hit Recording

Metropolis Orkest[edit]

Conductor[edit]

  • HAMISH McKEICH

1st Violin[edit]

  • Arlia de Ruiter
  • Sarah Koch
  • David Peijnenborgh
  • Seija Teeuwen
  • Alida Schat
  • Denis Koenders
  • Pauline Terlouw
  • Vera van der Bie

2nd Violin[edit]

  • Merijn Rombout
  • Wim Kok
  • Feyona van Iersel
  • Coleman Willis
  • Herman van Haaren
  • Marianne van den Heuvel
  • Jasper van Rosmalen

Viola[edit]

  • Mieke Honingh
  • Julia Jowett
  • Isabella Petersen
  • Norman Jansen
  • Iris Schut

Cello[edit]

  • Bastiaan van der Werf
  • Wim Grin
  • Maarten Jansen
  • Jascha Albracht

Contrabass[edit]

  • Erik Winkelmann
  • Arend Liefkes

Flute[edit]

  • Mariël van den Bos
  • Janneke Groesz

Oboe[edit]

  • Martin de Ruiter

Bassoon[edit]

  • Mieke van Dael

Saxophone / Clarinet[edit]

  • Marc Scholten
  • Leo Janssen
  • Max Boeree
  • Paul van der Feen
  • Jos Beeren

French Horn[edit]

  • Pieter Hunfeld
  • Roel Koster

Trumpet[edit]

  • Jelle Schouten
  • Rik Mol
  • Jan Hollander
  • Sander Zweerink

Trombone[edit]

  • Jan Bastiani
  • Vincent Veneman
  • Wim Stoffer

Trombone / Bastrombone / Tuba[edit]

  • Juliana Gralle

Percussion[edit]

  • Eddy Koopman
  • Murk Jiskoot

Harp[edit]

  • Joke Schonewille

Piano[edit]

  • Hans Vroomans

Scoring Arranger & Music Supervisor[edit]

  • Tom Trapp

Recorded at MCO Studio 3, Hilversum, Netherlands, on 11 January 2013[edit]

Recording Engineer[edit]

  • Paul Pouwer

Assistant Engineer[edit]

  • Wim van de Berg

Monitor Engineer[edit]

  • Dirk Overeem

Librarian[edit]

  • Theus de Ruig

Orchestra Assistants[edit]

  • Hein Bouwman
  • Jan Visser

Production Manager[edit]

  • Sophie Koopmans

Production Assistant[edit]

  • Floor Cloo

Office Manager[edit]

  • Iris Andriga

Manager[edit]

  • Marc Altink

Artistic Producer[edit]

  • Ger-Jan Blom

Kids Voice Recording Session[edit]

Contractor[edit]

  • Benny Diggs

Tokyo Recording & Mix Session[edit]

Mastering Engineer[edit]

  • Kazushi Kyogoku

Recording & Mix Engineers[edit]

  • Yoshitada Miya at SEGA Digital Studio
  • Masahiro Fukuhara at Sound Crew Studio

Conductor[edit]

  • Naochika Yamamoto

1st Violin[edit]

  • Kimiko Nakagawa
  • Kazukuni Murakami
  • Masami Iwai
  • Akihiro Iwamura
  • Zyo Kuwata
  • Aya Yokomizo

2nd Violin[edit]

  • Kanade Narihara
  • Makiko Tomokiyo
  • Toshiro Murai
  • Yosuke Niwa

Viola[edit]

  • Toshiyuki Akiyama
  • Hirohito Hurugawara

Cello[edit]

  • Yoko Ara
  • Jun Nakamura

Contrabass[edit]

  • Masanori Ichikawa

Trumpet[edit]

  • Yusuke Nakano
  • Mitsuru Tanaka

Trombone[edit]

  • Yoichi Murata
  • Kanade Shishiuchi
  • Makoto Igarashi

Tenor Saxophone/ Alto Saxophone/ Baritone Saxophone[edit]

  • Kei Suzuki

French Horn[edit]

  • Kazuyuki Akasaka
  • Kenshow Hagiwara

Tuba[edit]

  • Taishi Furumoto

Drums[edit]

  • Hideo Yamaki
  • Toru Kawamura

Bass[edit]

  • Vagabon Suzuki
  • Takeshi Taneda

Guitar[edit]

  • Nozumi Furukawa
  • Jun Senoue

Recording Engineers[edit]

  • Tatso Umetsu at LAB recorders
  • Taisuke Kitayoshi at Studio A-tone Yotsuya

Assistant Engineers[edit]

  • Kazuaki Takanishi at Lab recorders
  • Nobue Maki at Studio A-tone Yotsuya
  • Yusuke Sawai at SEGA Digital Studio

Score Copy[edit]

  • Fumio Kitamura

Coordinators[edit]

  • Yukifumi Makino (delfisound, Inc.)
  • Kiyoshi Yoshida (Attic Arcade Inc.)
  • Masaki Shibata (Cool Fin Inc.)

Studio Managers[edit]

  • Junko Takayama (LAB recorders)
  • Yuko Sasaki (Free Market Co.,Ltd.)

Game Sound Department[edit]

Sound Editors[edit]

  • Teruhiko Nakagawa
  • Masaru Setsumaru

Narrator[edit]

  • runblebee

Voice[edit]

SEGA Characters (Japanese)[edit]
  • Jun-ichi Kanemaru
  • Nobutoshi Canna
  • Koji Yusa
  • Nao Takamori
  • Rumi Ochiai
  • Daisuke Kishio
  • Mitsuo Iwata
  • Ryo Hirohashi
  • Taeko Kawata
  • Kenta Miyake
  • Daisuke Ono
  • Taiten Kusunoki
  • Etsuko Kozakura
  • Wataru Takagi


  • Chikao Ohtsuka
Recording Producer[edit]
  • Takuya Ohno (TOHOKUSHINSHA)
Recording Assistant Producer[edit]
  • Kouhei Yamamoto (TOHOKUSHINSHA)
Recording Director[edit]
  • Takatoshi Yoda (TOHOKUSHINSHA)
Recording[edit]
  • TOKYO T.V.CENTER
SEGA Characters (English)[edit]
Voice Production[edit]
  • Studiopolis Inc.
Voice Director[edit]
  • Jack Fletcher
Casting Directors[edit]
  • Jack Fletcher
  • Jamie Simone
  • Joe Moeller
Recording Engineers[edit]
  • Suzanne Goldish
  • David Barr
  • Eric Lewis
  • John Brengman
Recording Assistant[edit]
  • Heather Pennington
  • Chris Eaton
Dialogue Editors[edit]
  • Suzanne Goldish
  • John Brengman
  • Terry Reif
  • Eric Lewis
  • Elliot Anders
Production Assistants[edit]
  • Sean Kelley
  • Chris Eaton
  • James Lafferty
Production Accountant[edit]
  • Laura Lopez
Line Producer[edit]
  • Joe Moeller
SEGA Characters (French)[edit]
  • Alexandre Gillet
  • Marc Bretonnière
  • Tony Marot
  • Naïké Fauveau
  • Marie Lenoir
  • Benoît Du Pac
  • Hervé Grull
  • Marie-Eugénie Maréchal
  • Benjamin Pascal
  • Sébastien Desjours
  • Benjamin Bollen
  • Thierry Buisson
  • Philippe Roullier
  • Delphine Braillon
Project Managers[edit]
  • Claire Astorg (La Marque Rose)
  • Maxime Romano (La Marque Rose)
Localization Department Manager[edit]
  • Cécile Irlinger (La Marque Rose)
Voice Director[edit]
  • Antoine Nouel
Recording Engineer[edit]
  • Jérémie Durand (La Marque Rose)
SEGA Characters (Italian)[edit]
  • Renato Novara
  • Aldo Stella
  • Massimo Di Benedetto
  • Serena Clerici
  • Jasmine Laurenti
  • Claudio Moneta
  • Davide Albano
  • Sabrina Bonfitto
  • Benedetta Ponticelli
  • Luca Sandri
  • Maurizio Merluzzo
  • Andrea De Nisco
  • Marco Pagani
  • Diego Sabre
  • Tania De Domenico
Project Manager[edit]
  • Alessandra Neve (Jinglebell Communication srl)
Voice Director[edit]
  • Alice Bongiorni
Recording Engineer[edit]
  • Mauro Forester (Jinglebell Communication srl)
SEGA Characters (German)[edit]
  • Marc Stachel
  • Hartmut Neugebauer
  • Romanus Fuhrmann
  • Shandra Schadt
  • Marianne Graffam
  • Andi Krösing
  • Tabea Börner
  • Anke Kortemeier
  • Matthias Horn
  • Claus Peter Damitz
  • Roland Wolf
  • Klaus Lochtove
  • Greta Gallisch
Voice Director[edit]
  • Michael Hülsmann (Side)
Recording Engineer[edit]
  • Ilja Köster (IK Sample for Side)
SEGA Characters (Spanish)[edit]
  • Jonathan López
  • Francesc Belda
  • Albert Vilar
  • Meritxell Ribera
  • Manel Gimeno
  • Angel De Gracia
  • Sofía García
  • Graciela Molina
  • Xadi Mouslemeni
  • Sergi Mesa
  • Ana Vidal
  • Alfonso Vallés
  • Carme Ambrós
Voice Director[edit]
  • Guillermo Reinlein (Side)
Recording Engineer[edit]
  • Carmelo Hurtado (Takemaker for Side)
German & Spanish Voice Production- Project Management[edit]
  • Olivier Deslandes (SIDE)

SEGA[edit]

Licensing Manager[edit]

  • Rentaro Nagahara

Licensing Coordinator[edit]

  • Rika Shirai

Localization & Marketing Support[edit]

  • Nobuyuki Minato
  • Daisuke Nagashima

Publicity[edit]

  • Yasushi Nagumo

Marketing[edit]

  • Yasushi Yamashita
  • Toyohisa Hiwatari

Product Test[edit]

  • Akira Nishikawa
  • Yuki Takahashi
  • Shinji Misawa
  • Kenzo Kadowaki
  • Yuya Sunaga
  • Masashi Kanda
  • Manato Ito
  • Sachie Atsuta
  • Takumi Shinya
  • Osamu Sato
  • Kenji Takano
  • Yuta Kikuchi
  • Yutaka Ikegami
  • Ryota Asano
  • Jiro Kimura
  • Masahiro Matsuno
  • Yuki Ono
  • Mika Hamauchi


  • Daichi Sasaki
  • Daisuke Miyamoto
  • Ryoichi Shibuya
  • Chiharu Yoshida
  • Atsushi Murayama
  • Shunichi Senda

Executive Supervisors[edit]

  • Osamu Ohashi
  • Yukio Sugino
  • Toshihiro Nagoshi

Executive Producer[edit]

  • Naoya Tsurumi

SEGA of America[edit]

Corporate Management[edit]

CEO[edit]

  • Tatsuyuki Miyazaki

President / CFO / COO[edit]

  • John Cheng

CCO - Sonic[edit]

  • Hiroyuki Miyazaki

HR Director[edit]

  • Michelle Whitmore

Production[edit]

Senior Producer[edit]

  • Ken Ogasawara

Producer[edit]

  • Samuel Mullen

Development Director, International[edit]

  • Patrick Riley

Senior Director of Development[edit]

  • Todd Hartwig

Design Director[edit]

  • Chris Porter

Development Operations Director[edit]

  • John Merlino

Publishing[edit]

Executive VP of Publishing Strategic Planning[edit]

  • Yusuke Suai

Senior Director of Marketing[edit]

  • Marcella Churchill

Senior Brand Manager[edit]

  • Judy Gilbertson

Brand Manager[edit]

  • Derrek Peel

Associate Brand Manager[edit]

  • Aaron Webber

Public Relations Manager[edit]

  • Thu Nguyen

Manager of Media and Events[edit]

  • Teri Higgins

Director of Creative Services and First Party[edit]

  • Jen Groeling

Production Manager[edit]

  • Mary Disbrow

Senior Graphic Designer[edit]

  • Marco Garcia

First Party Coordinator[edit]

  • Andrew Wong

VP of Sales[edit]

  • Keith Gerhardt

Senior Director of Sales Operations and Administration[edit]

  • Laurie Mendez

Director of Channel Marketing[edit]

  • Scott Lambrecht

Senior Operations Specialist[edit]

  • Andy Navarro

Senior Finance Manager[edit]

  • Jasen Chin

Director of Corporate Planning[edit]

  • Kenya Numata

Director of Business Development and Content[edit]

  • Yumiko Nishi

Web Manager[edit]

  • Michael Dobbins

Video Production Manager[edit]

  • Carl Smolka

Senior Community Manager[edit]

  • Kellie Parker

Community Manager[edit]

  • Julian Mehlfield

Director of Legal[edit]

  • Liana A. Larson

Legal Counsel[edit]

  • Jerusha Herman

Associate Legal Counsel[edit]

  • Ziv Shmargad

Contracts Administrator[edit]

  • Edison Haywood

IT Director[edit]

  • Jake Salgado

Manager - Network Admin and Ops[edit]

  • George Bueno

Quality Assurance[edit]

Development Operations Supervisor[edit]

  • Stephen Akana

Standards Leads[edit]

  • Junior Sison

Text Proofreading[edit]

  • Dan Buchman

Mastering Lab Supervisor[edit]

  • Rey Casto Buzon

Hardware Supervisor[edit]

  • Matt Ellison

English Localization by[edit]

  • Inbound Games

SEGA Europe, Ltd.[edit]

COO of SEGA Europe[edit]

  • Jurgen Post

CFO of SEGA Europe[edit]

  • John Ward

Senior Vice President, Business Planning[edit]

  • Tatsuya Shikata

Director, Development Services SEGA West[edit]

  • Jim Woods

Head of Studio Localisation and ESD[edit]

  • Charlie Harris O'Connor

Assistant Producer[edit]

  • Mimo Funakoshi

Sonic Brand Director[edit]

  • David Corless

Sonic Marketing Manager[edit]

  • Helen Churchill

Assistant Brand Manager[edit]

  • Colm Bannon

Publishing Manager[edit]

  • Bobby Wertheim

Head of PR[edit]

  • Kerry Rizzo

Production Manager[edit]

  • Natalie Forsyth

Director of Legal and Business Affairs[edit]

  • Nicky Ormrod

Legal Executive[edit]

  • Marine Cabour

Legal Counsel[edit]

  • Daniel Finegold

Head of Creative Services & Traffic[edit]

  • Jeff Webber

Digital Traffic and 1st Party Submissions Coordinator[edit]

  • Kamaljyot Panaich

Head of Program Office[edit]

  • Mark Le Breton

Submissions Manager[edit]

  • Dave Pither

Process and TCM Manager[edit]

  • Ben Howell

Head of QA & Localisation QA[edit]

  • Ghulam Khan

Production Managers[edit]

  • Teressa Wright
  • Simon Lawrence

Resource Manager[edit]

  • Ben Jackson

Localisation Manager[edit]

  • Marta Lois González

Localisation Project Supervisor[edit]

  • Antonella Marras

Lead Translators[edit]

  • Nicole Thomer

Translators[edit]

  • Ronan Salon
  • Sebastián Salguero
  • Giulia Checchi
  • Daniela Kaynert
  • Giuseppe Rosa
  • Chiara Canu
  • Anaïs Maniaval
  • Luis J. Paredes
  • Gabriel Casas
  • Jesús Álvarez

Mastering & Equipment Manager[edit]

  • Phil Adams

Senior Mastering Technician[edit]

  • Michael Veness

Assistant Mastering Technicians[edit]

  • Paul Hann
  • Shaun Young

Project Lead[edit]

  • Adrian Daly

Localisation QA Supervisor[edit]

  • Alessandro Irranca

Localisation QA Team Lead[edit]

  • Ruggero Varisco

Language Senior Tester[edit]

  • Serenella Grimaldi

Language Testers[edit]

  • Alexis Baudon
  • Carina Pamminger
  • Günther Petelin
  • Irene Schauermann
  • Mark Edward Hay
  • Namer Merli
  • Pier Paolo Vittone
  • Romain Eric Bevillard
  • Arthur Kerpershoek
  • David Bilbao
  • Héctor Meléndez Díez
  • Joey Jones
  • Michael Evans-Taylor
  • Pablo Laporte
  • Pietro Tria

Compliance Supervisor[edit]

  • Darran Wall

Compliance Coordinator[edit]

  • Mohammed Ajaib

Compliance Senior Technicians[edit]

  • Martin Walker

Compliance Technicians[edit]

  • Louis Li
  • Michael Webb
  • Aaron Wright

Functionality Supervisor[edit]

  • Julie Metior

Project Manager[edit]

  • Sanjay Jagmohan

Administration and Finance Coordinator[edit]

  • Chris Bien

QA Administrators[edit]

  • Chris Geiles

Equipment & Shift Coordinators[edit]

  • Tony Langan
  • Christian Bailey

ISM[edit]

Executive Producer[edit]

  • Raymond Goldsmith

Director, Business Affairs[edit]

  • Derek Mitchell

Executive Director[edit]

  • Jonathan Kemp

Visual Elements & Gameplay[edit]

  • Lee Cocker

Olympic Approvals & Research[edit]

  • Riva Smith

Olympic Approvals[edit]

  • Aaron Kirby

IOC TMS[edit]

Account Manager[edit]

  • Peter García Sjögrim

Business Development Manager[edit]

  • Lane Young

Sochi 2014[edit]

  • With special thanks to all at the Organizing Committee of the XXII Olympic Winter Games and XI Paralympic Winter Games 2014 in Sochi, who contributed towards the development. productions and approval of this video game.

Special Thanks[edit]

  • Tomoya Ohtani
  • Haruyoshi Tomita
  • Akihiko Shimatsu
  • Shinobu Yokota
  • Tatsuya Kouzaki
  • Yusuke Yanagisawa
  • Kazuko Ohno

Nintendo[edit]

Graphic Supervisors[edit]

  • Akiko Kato
  • Tsuyoshi Watanabe
  • Yo Onishi

Illustration Supervisors[edit]

  • Shigehisa Nakaue
  • Yusuke Nakano

Artwork[edit]

  • Yuka Kotaki
  • Ryo Koizumi

Manual Editing[edit]

  • Shingo Suzuki
  • Aki Sakurai

Sound Supervisor[edit]

Nintendo Character Voices[edit]

NOA Localization Coordination[edit]

  • Nate Bihldorff
  • Galia Rodriguez Hornedo
  • Hélène Bisson-Pelland

NOE Localisation Management[edit]

  • Barbara Wallace
  • Andrew Steele
  • Hitomi Naitoh

NOE Localisation Coordination[edit]

  • Michael Frisch
  • Oliver Müller

NOE Localisation[edit]

  • Brendan Quinn
  • Julien Llopart
  • Andrea Bellezza
  • Leonardo Pappalardo
  • David Tejera Expósito
  • Patrick Koudstaal
  • Paula Stravers
  • Anton Ivanchikov
  • Anna Baklanova
  • Ksenija Kabanova
  • Christian Isopp
  • Jean-Daniel Fischer
  • Edoardo Camporese
  • Monica Joseph
  • Pablo Jesús Sánchez Morcillo
  • Moos Boulogne
  • Arnout Karssenberg
  • Dmitri Kaloev
  • Inga Kukshtel
  • Marina Sosnovskaya

CULTURETRANSLATE GmbH[edit]

  • Giorgio Mattiuzzo
  • Aliya Roslova
  • Jessica Schuster
  • Inna Kryvoruchko

Debug[edit]

Technical Support[edit]

  • Yuta Arai
  • Hirotake Matsushita
  • Kyohei Minato
  • Kotaro Hiromatsu

Associate Producers[edit]

  • Emi Watanabe
  • Tomoyoshi Yamane

Producer[edit]

  • Toyokazu Nonaka

General Producer[edit]

  • Shinya Takahashi

Executive Producer[edit]