List of Super Mario 3D Land staff: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Bro Hammer (talk | contribs) (Created page with "===General Producers=== *Shigeru Miyamoto *Takashi Tezuka ===Producer=== *Yoshiaki Koizumi ===Director=== *Koichi Hayashida ===Staff=== *Akiko Kato *Akitoshi Yahir...") |
Leo Sukaze (talk | contribs) (→Staff: Reference: Nintendo Dream vol.213/January 2012 P.18) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
*Koichi Hayashida | *Koichi Hayashida | ||
===Staff=== | ===Planning=== | ||
*Daisuke Tsujimura | |||
===Programming=== | |||
*Norihiro Aoyagi (Lead) | |||
*Atsushi Yamaguchi (System) | |||
*Tatsuro Ota (Enemy & System) | |||
*Hideyuki Sugawara (Enemy) | |||
*Hideyuki Tatsuta (Enemy) | |||
*Hirokazu Matsuda (Collision System) | |||
*Katsuyasu Ando (Player) | |||
*Kazuhiro Musa (Enemy) | |||
*Kiyoshi Takeuchi (Camera System) | |||
*Naoki Koga (Support) | |||
*Satoshi Miyama (StreetPass) | |||
*Takeshi Hayakawa | |||
===Level Design=== | |||
*Futoshi Shirai (Lead) | |||
*Haruka Kakinuma | |||
*Hiroaki Hishinuma | |||
*Naoki Mineta | |||
*Shinya Hiratake | |||
*Yuichi Iwasa | |||
===Field Design=== | |||
*Makoto Yonezu (Lead) | |||
*Gen Kadoi | |||
*Jun Ishioka | |||
*Kazunori Hashimoto | |||
*Masaki Yokobe | |||
*Mio Kikuchi | |||
*Tetsuya Kobayashi | |||
===Character Design=== | |||
*Daisuke Watanabe | |||
*Rikuto Yoshida | |||
*Sho Murata | |||
===Effects Design=== | |||
*Kazumi Yamaguchi | |||
===Music=== | |||
*Asuka Hayazaki | |||
*Takeshi Hama | |||
*Mahito Yokota | |||
===Sound Programming & Effects=== | |||
*Shigetoshi Gohara | |||
*Yuki Tsuji | |||
*Yuya Takezawa | |||
===Illustration=== | |||
*Shigehisa Nakaue | |||
===Other Staff=== | |||
*Akiko Kato | *Akiko Kato | ||
*Akitoshi Yahiro | *Akitoshi Yahiro | ||
*Daisuke Ito | *Daisuke Ito | ||
*Fumiya Suto | *Fumiya Suto | ||
*Hironobu Kakui | *Hironobu Kakui | ||
* | *Kenta Motokura | ||
*Kunihito Ihara | *Kunihito Ihara | ||
*Manabu Matumoto | *Manabu Matumoto | ||
*Masayuki Kawakita | *Masayuki Kawakita | ||
*Mayako Sugimoto | *Mayako Sugimoto | ||
*Mitsu Iwamoto | *Mitsu Iwamoto | ||
*Momo Sasaki | *Momo Sasaki | ||
*Naoki Takami | *Naoki Takami | ||
*Tadashi Tanaka | *Tadashi Tanaka | ||
*Takehiro Oyama | *Takehiro Oyama | ||
*Toshiya Shinohara | *Toshiya Shinohara | ||
*Tsuyoshi Watanabe | *Tsuyoshi Watanabe | ||
Line 66: | Line 87: | ||
*Yoko Honma | *Yoko Honma | ||
*Yoshito Yasuda | *Yoshito Yasuda | ||
*Yusuke Kitazono | *Yusuke Kitazono | ||
*Yuzuke Nakano | *Yuzuke Nakano | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
*Brownie Brown Inc. | *Brownie Brown Inc. |
Revision as of 06:56, November 27, 2011
General Producers
Producer
Director
- Koichi Hayashida
Planning
- Daisuke Tsujimura
Programming
- Norihiro Aoyagi (Lead)
- Atsushi Yamaguchi (System)
- Tatsuro Ota (Enemy & System)
- Hideyuki Sugawara (Enemy)
- Hideyuki Tatsuta (Enemy)
- Hirokazu Matsuda (Collision System)
- Katsuyasu Ando (Player)
- Kazuhiro Musa (Enemy)
- Kiyoshi Takeuchi (Camera System)
- Naoki Koga (Support)
- Satoshi Miyama (StreetPass)
- Takeshi Hayakawa
Level Design
- Futoshi Shirai (Lead)
- Haruka Kakinuma
- Hiroaki Hishinuma
- Naoki Mineta
- Shinya Hiratake
- Yuichi Iwasa
Field Design
- Makoto Yonezu (Lead)
- Gen Kadoi
- Jun Ishioka
- Kazunori Hashimoto
- Masaki Yokobe
- Mio Kikuchi
- Tetsuya Kobayashi
Character Design
- Daisuke Watanabe
- Rikuto Yoshida
- Sho Murata
Effects Design
- Kazumi Yamaguchi
Music
- Asuka Hayazaki
- Takeshi Hama
- Mahito Yokota
Sound Programming & Effects
- Shigetoshi Gohara
- Yuki Tsuji
- Yuya Takezawa
Illustration
- Shigehisa Nakaue
Other Staff
- Akiko Kato
- Akitoshi Yahiro
- Daisuke Ito
- Fumiya Suto
- Hironobu Kakui
- Kenta Motokura
- Kunihito Ihara
- Manabu Matumoto
- Masayuki Kawakita
- Mayako Sugimoto
- Mitsu Iwamoto
- Momo Sasaki
- Naoki Takami
- Tadashi Tanaka
- Takehiro Oyama
- Toshiya Shinohara
- Tsuyoshi Watanabe
- Yasuhiko Matsuzaki
- Yasuo Kumakura
- Yo Ohnishi
- Yoko Honma
- Yoshito Yasuda
- Yusuke Kitazono
- Yuzuke Nakano
- Brownie Brown Inc.
- DIGITALSCAPE Co., Ltd.
- Mario Club Co., Ltd.
- DIGITAL Hearts Co., Ltd.
NOA Staff
- Rich Amtower
- Nate Bihidorff
- Anne-Marie Laperriêre
- Camilo Alba Navarro
- Reiko Ninomiya
- Tim O'Leary
- Scot Ritchey
- Leslie Swan
- NOA Product Testing
NOE Staff
- Chiara Botta
- Daniel Costa
- Jessica Ferimann
- Andy Fey
- Pierre Gaimiche
- Oleksandr Golub
- Tatjana Goreva
- Carsten Harmans
- Elsa Kindt
- Patrick Koudstaal
- Frederico Maggi
- Pedro José Moreno Villar
- Hitomi Naitoh
- Ana Reis
- Ollie Scarborough
- Sebastian Schürg
- Patrick Shields
- Cristina Solà Picas
- Giuseppe Tangenni
- Frédéric Venet
- Martin Weers
- Janine Wetherell
- NOE Quality Assurance
Special Thanks
- Daiki Nishioka
- Hideaki Shimizu
- Hirokazu Matsui
- Hiroshi Arai
- Kaoru Sato
- Keisuke Matsui
- Keizo Kato
- Koji Kondo
- Takao Shimizu
- Yuki Ijiri
- Nintendo Tokyo Office
- All EAD