Template:Chart icon: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Nintendo101 (talk | contribs) (Dropped by some enemies.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|SM64DS-WarioCap=[[File:SM64DS WarioCap.png|18px|link=Wario Cap]] | |SM64DS-WarioCap=[[File:SM64DS WarioCap.png|18px|link=Wario Cap]] | ||
|SM64DS-Star=[[File:Star SM64DS.png|18px|link=Power Star]] | |SM64DS-Star=[[File:Star SM64DS.png|18px|link=Power Star]] | ||
|SM64DS-StarJ=[[File:Star SM64DS.png|22px|link=Jumbo Star]] | |||
|SM64DS-Key=[[File:Big Key SM64DS.png|13px|link=Key]] | |SM64DS-Key=[[File:Big Key SM64DS.png|13px|link=Key]] | ||
|NSMB-Mario=[[File:NSMB Mario icon.PNG|18px|link=Mario]] | |NSMB-Mario=[[File:NSMB Mario icon.PNG|18px|link=Mario]] | ||
Line 368: | Line 369: | ||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SM64DS-Star}}</nowiki></code> | |<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SM64DS-Star}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{chart icon|SM64DS-Star}} | | {{chart icon|SM64DS-Star}} | ||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SM64DS-StarJ}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|SM64DS-StarJ}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SM64DS-Key}}</nowiki></code> | |<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SM64DS-Key}}</nowiki></code> |
Revision as of 12:00, March 10, 2024
Usage
This template is for icons representing characters, enemies, items, objects, and other subjects of interest for charts integrated in articles.
Code | Display |
---|---|
Super Mario series | |
Super Mario 64 | |
{{chart icon|SM64-totalS}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64-totalC}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64-totalB}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64-Mario}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64-Star}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64-StarJ}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64-Key}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64-Coin}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64-CoinB}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64-1Up}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64-Shell}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64-Cap}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64-birdcage}}
|
|
Super Mario Sunshine | |
{{chart icon|sunshine-totalS}}
|
|
{{chart icon|sunshine-totalB}}
|
|
{{chart icon|sunshine-Episode}}
|
|
{{chart icon|sunshine-Mario}}
|
|
{{chart icon|sunshine-Shine}}
|
|
{{chart icon|sunshine-Coin}}
|
|
{{chart icon|sunshine-CoinB}}
|
|
{{chart icon|sunshine-Bottle}}
|
|
{{chart icon|sunshine-1Up}}
|
|
{{chart icon|sunshine-Cap}}
|
|
{{chart icon|sunshine-Egg}}
|
|
{{chart icon|sunshine-NozzleT}}
|
|
{{chart icon|sunshine-NozzleR}}
|
|
{{chart icon|sunshine-RainbowM}}
|
|
Super Mario 64 DS | |
{{chart icon|SM64DS-totalS}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64DS-totalC}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64DS-totalB}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64DS-Yoshi}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64DS-Mario}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64DS-Luigi}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64DS-Wario}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64DS-MarioCap}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64DS-LuigiCap}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64DS-WarioCap}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64DS-Star}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64DS-StarJ}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64DS-Key}}
|
|
New Super Mario Bros. | |
{{chart icon|NSMB-Mario}}
|
|
{{chart icon|NSMB-Luigi}}
|
|
Super Mario Galaxy | |
{{chart icon|SMG-totalS}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-totalP}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-totalB}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-Mission}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-MissionS}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-CometS}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-CometD}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-CometC}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-CometF}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-CometP}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-StarGrand}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-StarGreen}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-StarRed}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-Mario}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-Luigi}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-Cursor}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-Pointer}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-Pointer2}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-PointerB}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-PointerC}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-LumaH}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-Star}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-Coin}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-Bit}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-ShellG}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-ShellR}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-Key}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-1Up}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-Life}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-StarL}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-StarS}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-Vine}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-Letter}}
|
|
New Super Mario Bros. Wii | |
{{chart icon|NSMBW-Mario}}
|
|
{{chart icon|NSMBW-Luigi}}
|
|
{{chart icon|NSMBW-ToadY}}
|
|
{{chart icon|NSMBW-ToadB}}
|
|
Super Mario Galaxy 2 | |
{{chart icon|SMG2-totalS}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-totalP}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-totalB}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-totalY}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Mission}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-MissionS}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Comet}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-StarGrand}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-StarGreen}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Mario}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Luigi}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-LumaC}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Yoshi}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Cursor}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Pointer}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Pointer2}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-PointerC}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-PointerY}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-LumaB}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Peach}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Luma}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Toad}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Bunny}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-LumaH}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Crabber}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Goomba}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Spiny}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Topman}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Bowser}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Star}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Medal}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Coin}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Coins}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Bit}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Bits}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Shell}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Key}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-1Up}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Life}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Fruit}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-StarL}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-StarS}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Flower}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Vine}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Coconut}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Flag}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Letter}}
|
|
Super Mario 3D Land | |
{{chart icon|SM3DL-totalM}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DL-Course}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DL-Course2}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DL-Mario}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DL-Luigi}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DL-Coin}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DL-Mush}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DL-Leaf}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DL-BoomF}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DL-Shell}}
|
|
Super Mario 3D World | |
{{chart icon|SM3DW-totalS}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DW-totalSt}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DW-totalB}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DW-totalG}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Mario}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Luigi}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Peach}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Toad}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Rosalina}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DW-ToadC}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Coin}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DW-StarG}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Shell}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Snowball}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Spring}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DW-BoxW}}
|
|
Super Mario Odyssey | |
{{chart icon|SMO-totalM}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-totalA}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-totalB}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-wedBand}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-wedDress}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-wedBoquet}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-wedCake}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-wedWater}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-wedStew}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-capture}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Mario}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Mario2}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Cappy}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CappyM}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Peach}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Tiara}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Frog}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-ToadH}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Uncle}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Talkatoo}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Pauline}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Luigi}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Toadette}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Topper}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Hariet}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Spewart}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Rango}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Bowser}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Moon}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonM}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonSand}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonLake}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonWooded}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonMetro}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonSnow}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonSeaside}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonLuncheon}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonBowser}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonMushroom}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonMoon}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Coin}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinCap}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinCascade}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinSand}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinLake}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinWooded}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinLost}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinMetro}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinSnow}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinSeaside}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinLuncheon}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinBowser}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinMushroom}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinMoon}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Heart}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-HeartL}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-HeartL2}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Ship}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Globe}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Rock}}
|
|
Super Mario 3D World + Bowser's Fury | |
{{chart icon|BF-BowserJ}}
|
|
{{chart icon|BF-Shine}}
|
|
Super Mario Bros. Wonder | |
{{chart icon|SMBW-Mario}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-Luigi}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-Peach}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-Daisy}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-ToadY}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-ToadB}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-Toadette}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-Yoshi}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-YoshiR}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-YoshiY}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-YoshiB}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-Nabbit}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-Florian}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-Connect}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-Poplin}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-PoplinA}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-PoplinM}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-PoplinL}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-ToadC}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-Bowser}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-BowserJ}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-BowserJW}}
|
|
General | |
{{chart icon|cross}}
|