Template:Chart icon: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Nintendo101 (talk | contribs) (Additional integrations.) |
Nintendo101 (talk | contribs) (Tweaks and greater integration for quotes etc.) |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|SMG-Mario=[[File:SMG Asset Sprite UI Mario.png|18px|link=Mario]] | |SMG-Mario=[[File:SMG Asset Sprite UI Mario.png|18px|link=Mario]] | ||
|SMG-Luigi=[[File:SMG Asset Sprite UI Luigi.png|18px|link=Luigi]] | |SMG-Luigi=[[File:SMG Asset Sprite UI Luigi.png|18px|link=Luigi]] | ||
|SMG-Cursor=[[File: | |SMG-Cursor=[[File:SMG2 Asset Sprite UI Cursor 1.png|18px|link=Star Pointer|Cursor]] | ||
|SMG-Pointer=[[File:SMG2 Asset Sprite UI Star Pointer (P1).png|18px|link=Star Pointer]] | |SMG-Pointer=[[File:SMG2 Asset Sprite UI Star Pointer (P1).png|18px|link=Star Pointer]] | ||
|SMG-Pointer2=[[File:SMG2 Asset Sprite UI Star Pointer (P2).png|18px|link=Star Pointer|P2's Pointer]] | |SMG-Pointer2=[[File:SMG2 Asset Sprite UI Star Pointer (P2).png|18px|link=Star Pointer|P2's Pointer]] | ||
|SMG-PointerB=[[File:SMG Asset Sprite Cursor (Bubble).png|18px|link=Bubble#Super Mario Galaxy|Bubble nozzle]] | |||
|SMG-PointerC=[[File:SMG2 Asset Sprite UI Reticle.png|18px|link=Star Pointer|Reticle]] | |SMG-PointerC=[[File:SMG2 Asset Sprite UI Reticle.png|18px|link=Star Pointer|Reticle]] | ||
|SMG-LumaH=[[File:SMG Asset Sprite UI Hungry Luma.png|18px|link=Hungry Luma]] | |SMG-LumaH=[[File:SMG Asset Sprite UI Hungry Luma.png|18px|link=Hungry Luma]] | ||
|SMG-Star=[[File: | |SMG-Star=[[File:Smg icon powerstar.png|18px|link=Power Star]] | ||
|SMG-Coin=[[File:SMG Asset Sprite UI Coin.png|18px|link=Coin]] | |SMG-Coin=[[File:SMG Asset Sprite UI Coin.png|18px|link=Coin]] | ||
|SMG-Bit=[[File:SMG Asset Sprite UI Star Bit.png|18px|link=Star Bit]] | |SMG-Bit=[[File:SMG Asset Sprite UI Star Bit.png|18px|link=Star Bit]] | ||
Line 84: | Line 85: | ||
|SMG2-LumaC=[[File:SMG2 Asset Sprite UI Co-Star Luma.png|18px|link=Co-Star Luma]] | |SMG2-LumaC=[[File:SMG2 Asset Sprite UI Co-Star Luma.png|18px|link=Co-Star Luma]] | ||
|SMG2-Yoshi=[[File:SMG2 Asset Sprite UI Yoshi.png|18px|link=Yoshi]] | |SMG2-Yoshi=[[File:SMG2 Asset Sprite UI Yoshi.png|18px|link=Yoshi]] | ||
|SMG2-Cursor=[[File: | |SMG2-Cursor=[[File:SMG2 Asset Sprite UI Cursor 1.png|18px|link=Star Pointer|Cursor]] | ||
|SMG2-Pointer=[[File:SMG2 Asset Sprite UI Star Pointer (P1).png|18px|link=Star Pointer]] | |SMG2-Pointer=[[File:SMG2 Asset Sprite UI Star Pointer (P1).png|18px|link=Star Pointer]] | ||
|SMG2-Pointer2=[[File:SMG2 Asset Sprite UI Star Pointer (P2).png|18px|link=Star Pointer|P2's Pointer]] | |SMG2-Pointer2=[[File:SMG2 Asset Sprite UI Star Pointer (P2).png|18px|link=Star Pointer|P2's Pointer]] | ||
Line 94: | Line 95: | ||
|SMG2-Spiny=[[File:SMG2 Chart Spiny Egg.png|18px|link=Spiny Egg]] | |SMG2-Spiny=[[File:SMG2 Chart Spiny Egg.png|18px|link=Spiny Egg]] | ||
|SMG2-Topman=[[File:SMG2 Asset Sprite UI Spiky Topman.png|18px|link=Spiky Topman]] | |SMG2-Topman=[[File:SMG2 Asset Sprite UI Spiky Topman.png|18px|link=Spiky Topman]] | ||
|SMG2-Star=[[File: | |SMG2-Star=[[File:Smg2 icon powerstar.png|18px|link=Power Star]] | ||
|SMG2-StarSilver=[[File:Smg2 icon silverstar.png|18px|link=Silver Star]] | |SMG2-StarSilver=[[File:Smg2 icon silverstar.png|18px|link=Silver Star]] | ||
|SMG2-Coin=[[File:SMG Asset Sprite UI Coin.png|18px|link=Coin]] | |SMG2-Coin=[[File:SMG Asset Sprite UI Coin.png|18px|link=Coin]] | ||
Line 115: | Line 116: | ||
|SM3DL-Luigi=[[File:SMG Asset Sprite UI Luigi.png|18px|link=Luigi]] | |SM3DL-Luigi=[[File:SMG Asset Sprite UI Luigi.png|18px|link=Luigi]] | ||
|SM3DL-Coin=[[File:SMG Asset Sprite UI Coin.png|18px|link=Coin]] | |SM3DL-Coin=[[File:SMG Asset Sprite UI Coin.png|18px|link=Coin]] | ||
|SM3DW-totalG=[[File:SM3DW Green Star Icon Recreation.png| | |SM3DW-totalG=[[File:SM3DW Green Star Icon Recreation.png|16px|Number of required Green Stars needed to unlock.]] | ||
|SM3DW-Mario=[[File:Marioicon sm3dw.png|22px|link=Mario]] | |SM3DW-Mario=[[File:Marioicon sm3dw.png|22px|link=Mario]] | ||
|SM3DW-Luigi=[[File:Luigiicon sm3dw.png|22px|link=Luigi]] | |SM3DW-Luigi=[[File:Luigiicon sm3dw.png|22px|link=Luigi]] | ||
Line 122: | Line 123: | ||
|SM3DW-Rosalina=[[File:Rosalina icon.png|22px|link=Rosalina]] | |SM3DW-Rosalina=[[File:Rosalina icon.png|22px|link=Rosalina]] | ||
|SM3DW-ToadC=[[File:CaptainToad icon.png|22px|link=Captain Toad]] | |SM3DW-ToadC=[[File:CaptainToad icon.png|22px|link=Captain Toad]] | ||
|SM3DW-Coin=[[File:Coin | |SM3DW-Coin=[[File:Coin - 2D art.svg|18px|link=Coin]] | ||
|SM3DW-StarG=[[File:Green Star | |SM3DW-StarG=[[File:SM3DW Green Star Icon Recreation.png|18px|link=Green Star]] | ||
|SM3DW-Shell=[[File:Green Shell | |SM3DW-Shell=[[File:Green Shell - 2D art.svg|18px|link=Koopa Shell]] | ||
|SM3DW-Snowball=[[File:SMM2 SM3DW Snowball Enemy Sprite.jpg|18px|link=Snowball]] | |SM3DW-Snowball=[[File:SMM2 SM3DW Snowball Enemy Sprite.jpg|18px|link=Snowball]] | ||
|SM3DW-Spring=[[File:SMM2 Trampoline SM3DW icon.png|18px|link=Springboard]] | |SM3DW-Spring=[[File:SMM2 Trampoline SM3DW icon.png|18px|link=Springboard]] | ||
|SMO-totalM=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite UI Power Moon 2.png|16px|Total number of obtainable Power Moon.]] | |SMO-totalM=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite UI Power Moon 2.png|16px|Total number of obtainable Power Moon.]] | ||
|SMO-totalA=[[File:SMO Art - Earth (Vector).svg|16px|Total number of reachable areas.]] | |SMO-totalA=[[File:SMO Art - Earth (Vector).svg|16px|Total number of reachable areas.]] | ||
|SMO-totalB=[[File:MK8 Bowser Emblem.png| | |SMO-totalB=[[File:MK8 Bowser Emblem.png|18px|Total number of boss battles.]] | ||
|SMO-wedBand=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite UI Binding Band.png|16px|link=Binding Band]] | |SMO-wedBand=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite UI Binding Band.png|16px|link=Binding Band]] | ||
|SMO-wedDress=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite UI Lochlady Dress.png|16px|link=Lochlady Dress]] | |SMO-wedDress=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite UI Lochlady Dress.png|16px|link=Lochlady Dress]] | ||
Line 138: | Line 139: | ||
|SMO-capture=[[File:SMO Art - Cappy (Vector).svg|16px|link=Capture|This subject can be captured.]] | |SMO-capture=[[File:SMO Art - Cappy (Vector).svg|16px|link=Capture|This subject can be captured.]] | ||
|SMO-Mario=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite Mario.png|18px|link=Mario]] | |SMO-Mario=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite Mario.png|18px|link=Mario]] | ||
|SMO-Mario2=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite Mario (Capless).png|18px|link=Mario]] | |||
|SMO-Cappy=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite UI Cappy.png|18px|link=Cappy]] | |SMO-Cappy=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite UI Cappy.png|18px|link=Cappy]] | ||
|SMO-CappyM=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite Cappy (Mario Cap).png|18px|link=Cappy]] | |SMO-CappyM=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite Cappy (Mario Cap).png|18px|link=Cappy]] | ||
|SMO-Peach=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite Peach.png|18px|link=Princess Peach]] | |SMO-Peach=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite Peach.png|18px|link=Princess Peach]] | ||
|SMO-Tiara=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite Tiara.png|18px|link=Tiara]] | |||
|SMO-Frog=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite Frog.png|18px|link=Frog]] | |||
|SMO-ToadH=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite MP Hint Toad.png|18px|link=Hint Toad]] | |||
|SMO-Uncle=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite MP Uncle amiibo.png|18px|link=Uncle amiibo]] | |||
|SMO-Talkatoo=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite MP Talkatoo.png|18px|link=Talkatoo]] | |||
|SMO-Pauline=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite Pauline.png|18px|link=Pauline]] | |SMO-Pauline=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite Pauline.png|18px|link=Pauline]] | ||
|SMO-Luigi=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite Luigi.png|18px|link=Luigi]] | |||
|SMO-Toadette=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite UI Toadette.png|18px|link=Toadette|Archivist Toadette]] | |||
|SMO-Topper=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite UI Topper.png|18px|link=Topper]] | |SMO-Topper=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite UI Topper.png|18px|link=Topper]] | ||
|SMO-Hariet=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite UI Hariet.png|18px|link=Hariet]] | |SMO-Hariet=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite UI Hariet.png|18px|link=Hariet]] | ||
Line 175: | Line 184: | ||
|SMO-Heart=[[File:SMO Art - Heart (Vector).svg|18px|link=Heart (item)|Heart]] | |SMO-Heart=[[File:SMO Art - Heart (Vector).svg|18px|link=Heart (item)|Heart]] | ||
|SMO-HeartL=[[File:SMO Art - Life-Up Heart (Vector).svg|18px|link=Life-Up Heart]] | |SMO-HeartL=[[File:SMO Art - Life-Up Heart (Vector).svg|18px|link=Life-Up Heart]] | ||
|SMO-HeartL2=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite Life-Up Heart.png|18px|link=Life-Up Heart]] | |||
|SMO-Ship=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite Odyssey.png|18px|link=The Odyssey]] | |||
|SMO-Globe=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite Globe.png|18px|link=The Odyssey|Globe]] | |||
|BF-BowserJ=[[File:SM3DWBF Bowser Jr Icon.png|22px|link=Bowser Jr.]] | |BF-BowserJ=[[File:SM3DWBF Bowser Jr Icon.png|22px|link=Bowser Jr.]] | ||
|BF-Shine=[[File:SM3DWBF Cat Shine Outline.svg|18px|link=Cat Shine]] | |BF-Shine=[[File:SM3DWBF Cat Shine Outline.svg|18px|link=Cat Shine]] | ||
Line 189: | Line 201: | ||
|SMBW-YoshiB=[[File:SMBW Life Yoshi Light-Blue.png|18px|link=Yoshi (species)|Light-Blue Yoshi]] | |SMBW-YoshiB=[[File:SMBW Life Yoshi Light-Blue.png|18px|link=Yoshi (species)|Light-Blue Yoshi]] | ||
|SMBW-Nabbit=[[File:SMBW Life Nabbit.png|18px|link=Nabbit]] | |SMBW-Nabbit=[[File:SMBW Life Nabbit.png|18px|link=Nabbit]] | ||
|SMBW-Florian=[[File:SMBW Icon Florian Action Badge.png|18px|link=Prince Florian]] | |||
|SMBW-Connect=[[File:SMBW Icon Professor Connect Online.png|18px|link=Professor Connect]] | |||
|SMBW-Poplin=[[File:SMBW Icon Poplin.png|18px|link=Poplin]] | |||
|SMBW-PoplinA=[[File:SMBW Icon Angler Poplin.png|18px|link=Angler Poplin]] | |||
|SMBW-PoplinM=[[File:SMBW Icon Master Poplin.png|18px|link=Master Poplin]] | |||
|SMBW-PoplinL=[[File:SMBW Icon Loyal Poplin.png|18px|link=Loyal Piplin]] | |||
|SMBW-ToadC=[[File:SMBW Icon Captain Toad.png|18px|link=Captain Toad]] | |||
|SMBW-Bowser=[[File:SMBW Icon Castle Bowser.png|18px|link=Castle Bowser]] | |||
|SMBW-BowserJ=[[File:SMBW Icon Bowser Jr.png|18px|link=Bowser Jr.]] | |||
|SMBW-BowserJW=[[File:SMBW Icon Wonder Bowser Jr.png|18px|link=Wonder Bowser Jr.]] | |||
|cross=[[File:X mark.svg|18px|Indestructible]] | |cross=[[File:X mark.svg|18px|Indestructible]] | ||
}}<noinclude> | }}<noinclude> | ||
Line 366: | Line 388: | ||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMG-Pointer2}}</nowiki></code> | |<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMG-Pointer2}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{chart icon|SMG-Pointer2}} | | {{chart icon|SMG-Pointer2}} | ||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMG-PointerB}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|SMG-PointerB}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMG-PointerC}}</nowiki></code> | |<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMG-PointerC}}</nowiki></code> | ||
Line 628: | Line 653: | ||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-Mario}}</nowiki></code> | |<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-Mario}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{chart icon|SMO-Mario}} | | {{chart icon|SMO-Mario}} | ||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-Mario2}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|SMO-Mario2}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-Cappy}}</nowiki></code> | |<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-Cappy}}</nowiki></code> | ||
Line 637: | Line 665: | ||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-Peach}}</nowiki></code> | |<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-Peach}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{chart icon|SMO-Peach}} | | {{chart icon|SMO-Peach}} | ||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-Tiara}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|SMO-Tiara}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-Frog}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|SMO-Frog}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-ToadH}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|SMO-ToadH}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-Uncle}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|SMO-Uncle}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-Talkatoo}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|SMO-Talkatoo}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-Pauline}}</nowiki></code> | |<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-Pauline}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{chart icon|SMO-Pauline}} | | {{chart icon|SMO-Pauline}} | ||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-Luigi}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|SMO-Luigi}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-Toadette}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|SMO-Toadette}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-Topper}}</nowiki></code> | |<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-Topper}}</nowiki></code> | ||
Line 739: | Line 788: | ||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-HeartL}}</nowiki></code> | |<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-HeartL}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{chart icon|SMO-HeartL}} | | {{chart icon|SMO-HeartL}} | ||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-HeartL2}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|SMO-HeartL2}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-Ship}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|SMO-Ship}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-Globe}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|SMO-Globe}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=2 style=background:gainsboro|'''''[[Super Mario 3D World + Bowser's Fury]]''''' | |colspan=2 style=background:gainsboro|'''''[[Super Mario 3D World + Bowser's Fury]]''''' | ||
Line 785: | Line 843: | ||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMBW-Nabbit}}</nowiki></code> | |<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMBW-Nabbit}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{chart icon|SMBW-Nabbit}} | | {{chart icon|SMBW-Nabbit}} | ||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMBW-Florian}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|SMBW-Florian}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMBW-Connect}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|SMBW-Connect}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMBW-Poplin}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|SMBW-Poplin}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMBW-PoplinA}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|SMBW-PoplinA}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMBW-PoplinM}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|SMBW-PoplinM}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMBW-PoplinL}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|SMBW-PoplinL}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMBW-ToadC}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|SMBW-ToadC}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMBW-Bowser}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|SMBW-Bowser}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMBW-BowserJ}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|SMBW-BowserJ}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMBW-BowserJW}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|SMBW-BowserJW}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=2 style=background:gainsboro|'''General''' | |colspan=2 style=background:gainsboro|'''General''' |
Revision as of 12:55, February 19, 2024
Usage
This template is for icons representing characters, enemies, items, objects, and other subjects of interest for charts integrated in articles.
Code | Display |
---|---|
Super Mario series | |
Super Mario 64 | |
{{chart icon|SM64-totalS}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM64-totalC}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM64-totalB}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM64-Mario}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM64-Star}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM64-StarJ}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM64-Key}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM64-Coin}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM64-CoinB}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM64-1Up}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM64-Shell}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM64-Cap}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM64-birdcage}}
|
![]() |
Super Mario Sunshine | |
{{chart icon|sunshine-totalS}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|sunshine-totalB}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|sunshine-Episode}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|sunshine-Mario}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|sunshine-Shine}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|sunshine-Coin}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|sunshine-CoinB}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|sunshine-Bottle}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|sunshine-1Up}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|sunshine-Cap}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|sunshine-Egg}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|sunshine-NozzleT}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|sunshine-NozzleR}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|sunshine-RainbowM}}
|
![]() |
Super Mario 64 DS | |
{{chart icon|SM64DS-Yoshi}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM64DS-Mario}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM64DS-Luigi}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM64DS-Wario}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM64DS-Star}}
|
![]() |
New Super Mario Bros. | |
{{chart icon|NSMB-Mario}}
|
|
{{chart icon|NSMB-Luigi}}
|
|
Super Mario Galaxy | |
{{chart icon|SMG-totalS}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-totalP}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-totalB}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-Mission}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-MissionS}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-CometS}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-CometD}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-CometC}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-CometF}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-CometP}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-StarGrand}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-StarGreen}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-StarRed}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-Mario}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-Luigi}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-Cursor}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-Pointer}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-Pointer2}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-PointerB}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-PointerC}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-LumaH}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-Star}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-Coin}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-Bit}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-ShellG}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-ShellR}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-Key}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-1Up}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-Life}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-StarL}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-StarS}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-Vine}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-Letter}}
|
![]() |
New Super Mario Bros. Wii | |
{{chart icon|NSMBW-Mario}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|NSMBW-Luigi}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|NSMBW-ToadY}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|NSMBW-ToadB}}
|
![]() |
Super Mario Galaxy 2 | |
{{chart icon|SMG2-totalS}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-totalP}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-totalB}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-totalY}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Mission}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-MissionS}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Comet}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-StarGrand}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-StarGreen}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Mario}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Luigi}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-LumaC}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Yoshi}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Cursor}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Pointer}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Pointer2}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-PointerC}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-PointerY}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-LumaH}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Crabber}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Goomba}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Spiny}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Topman}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Star}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Medal}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Coin}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Coins}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Bit}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Bits}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Shell}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Key}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-1Up}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Life}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-StarL}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-StarS}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Vine}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Letter}}
|
![]() |
Super Mario 3D Land | |
{{chart icon|SM3DL-totalM}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM3DL-Course}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM3DL-Course2}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM3DL-Mario}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM3DL-Luigi}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM3DL-Coin}}
|
![]() |
Super Mario 3D World | |
{{chart icon|SM3DW-totalG}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Mario}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Luigi}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Peach}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Toad}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Rosalina}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM3DW-ToadC}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Coin}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DW-StarG}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Shell}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Snowball}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Spring}}
|
![]() |
Super Mario Odyssey | |
{{chart icon|SMO-totalM}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-totalA}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-totalB}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-wedBand}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-wedDress}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-wedBoquet}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-wedCake}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-wedWater}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-wedStew}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-capture}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Mario}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-Mario2}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-Cappy}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-CappyM}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-Peach}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-Tiara}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-Frog}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-ToadH}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-Uncle}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-Talkatoo}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-Pauline}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-Luigi}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-Toadette}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-Topper}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-Hariet}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-Spewart}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-Rango}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-Bowser}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-Moon}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonM}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonSand}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonLake}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonWooded}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonMetro}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonSnow}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonSeaside}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonLuncheon}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonBowser}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonMushroom}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonMoon}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Coin}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinCap}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinCascade}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinSand}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinLake}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinWooded}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinLost}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinMetro}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinSnow}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinSeaside}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinLuncheon}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinBowser}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinMushroom}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinMoon}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Heart}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-HeartL}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-HeartL2}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-Ship}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-Globe}}
|
![]() |
Super Mario 3D World + Bowser's Fury | |
{{chart icon|BF-BowserJ}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|BF-Shine}}
|
|
Super Mario Bros. Wonder | |
{{chart icon|SMBW-Mario}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMBW-Luigi}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMBW-Peach}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMBW-Daisy}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMBW-ToadY}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMBW-ToadB}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMBW-Toadette}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMBW-Yoshi}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMBW-YoshiR}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMBW-YoshiY}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMBW-YoshiB}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMBW-Nabbit}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMBW-Florian}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMBW-Connect}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMBW-Poplin}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMBW-PoplinA}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMBW-PoplinM}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMBW-PoplinL}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMBW-ToadC}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMBW-Bowser}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMBW-BowserJ}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMBW-BowserJW}}
|
![]() |
General | |
{{chart icon|cross}}
|