User:Qyzxf: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
(→Items) |
||
Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
|[[Fire Flower]] || Let you throw small fireballs || 8 || [[File:FireFlowerSM3DL.png|45px]] | |[[Fire Flower]] || Let you throw small fireballs || 8 || [[File:FireFlowerSM3DL.png|45px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Leaf]] || Gives you | |[[Super Leaf]] || Gives you a tail and some suit || 10 || [[File:SuperLeaf 3D.png|45px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Starman]] || Makes you invincible || 9 || [[File:Star SM3DL.png|45px]] | |[[Starman]] || Makes you invincible || 9 || [[File:Star SM3DL.png|45px]] | ||
Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
|[[Ice Flower]] || Let you throw small iceballs || 8 || [[File:SMG IceFlower.jpg|45px]] | |[[Ice Flower]] || Let you throw small iceballs || 8 || [[File:SMG IceFlower.jpg|45px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Blue Shell]] || Makes you like | |[[Blue Shell]] || Makes you like a Koopa || 8 || [[File:ShellNSMB.png|45px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Propeller Box]] || Makes it possible to fly || 9 || [[File:PropellerBlock-SM3DL.png|45px]] | |[[Propeller Box]] || Makes it possible to fly || 9 || [[File:PropellerBlock-SM3DL.png|45px]] | ||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
|[[Thunderbolt|Lightning]] || Makes all of your opponents tiny || 9 || [[File:Mk7 lightning.jpg|45px]] | |[[Thunderbolt|Lightning]] || Makes all of your opponents tiny || 9 || [[File:Mk7 lightning.jpg|45px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Statue Leaf]] || Makes you like | |[[Statue Leaf]] || Makes you like a statue || 14 || [[File:Statueleaf.png|45px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bee Mushroom]] || Gives you some suit with wings and | |[[Bee Mushroom]] || Gives you some suit with wings and hands and feet with which you can climb on honey walls || 10 || [[File:SMG BeeSuit.jpg|45px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lakitu's Cloud]] || Fly anywhere in a minute || 6 || [[File:Cloudzz.PNG|45px]] | |[[Lakitu's Cloud]] || Fly anywhere in a minute || 6 || [[File:Cloudzz.PNG|45px]] | ||
Line 348: | Line 348: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[? Block]] with [[Beanstalk]] || Make you able to climb up high || 4 || [[File:Question Block 3D.png|45px]] | |[[? Block]] with [[Beanstalk]] || Make you able to climb up high || 4 || [[File:Question Block 3D.png|45px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hammer Suit]] || A suit that makes you like a Hammer Bro. || 8 || [[File:HammerSuitSMB3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cape Feather]] || Gives you a cape, whhich makes it possible to fly. || 7 || [[File:SMW Cape Feather.jpg|45px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Frog Suit]] || Makes you like a frog. || 8 || [[File:FrogSuit.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cake]] || Gives you special powers to control elements. || 7 || [[File:PaperMario Items Cake.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Berry]] || Feed it to your pets! It must survive after all. || 1 || [[File:Berry Red.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Penguin Suit]] || Makes you like an penguin. || 8 || [[File:Penguinsuit.png|45px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mega Mushroom]] || Makes you giant. || 8 || [[File:MKwii Megamushroom.jpg|45px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mini Mushroom]] || Makes you mini. || 8 || [[File:MiniMushroom NSMB Wii.png|45px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chance Cube]] || Gives you a change to spin a random item out of a Gold Coin <small>(Currency for the shop)</small>, an 1-Up Mushroom, or nothing. || 9 || [[File:Chance Cube.png|45px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boo Mushroom]] || Makes you like a Boo. || 8 || [[File:SMG BooSuit.jpg|45px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rock Mushroom]] || Makes you like a large rolling rock. || 8 || [[File:SMG2 RockMushroom.JPG|45px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Propeller Mushroom]] || Enables you to fly up and down. || 8 || [[File:Propeller Mushroom.png|45px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
MORE TO COME | MORE TO COME |
Revision as of 10:53, May 18, 2012
HHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH HHHHHHHHH HHHHH HHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH HH HH HH HH H HHH H HHH HH HH HHH HH HHH HH H HH HH HH HHH HH HH HH HH HHH HHHHH HHHHHH HHHHHH HHHHHHHH HH HHHH HH HH HH HH HH HH HH HHH HH HH HH HH HH HH HH HHHH HH HH HH HH HHHHHH HH HH HH HH HHH HH HH HH HH HH HH HH HH HH HH HH HH HH HH HH HH HH HHH HH HH HH HH HH HH HH HH HH HH HH HH HH HH HH HH HH HHHHH HHHHH HHHHHH HHHHHH HHHHHHHHH HH HH HHHHHH HHHHHH HHHHHH HHHHHH HH HH HH HH HH HH HH HH HHHHH HHHHH
Who's online: Apikachu68, BMfan08, Sdman213, Mario jc, DandelionSprout, SUPER7X, Ngov, Hero Vladimir, DoktorLD, TetraFan1000, Mikoro, SuperLuigiDude, Results May Vary, Jumbo Ray, Sparks, WolfyBuilder, Mariofan12ify, MrT8599, Technetium, Camwoodstock, Qyzxf, SonicSpeed48 Hei-Ho! Holy hello! Welcome to my Well this is meSo I'm Toad'ShyGuy. I ended up on this site by gaining my first computer a few years ago. I was searching Mario images on Pages that I've createdNot much, but: Favorites
Worst
I don't dislike other characters. Friends of me
If you want to be my friend, then ask me on my userpage. I'll probably give you my userbox then. Random Gallery! w00t!
My Games
Under construction! Video Game Music that I like (Not necessary Mario Games)
The Shy ShopNOTE:
Dudes, why is everyone stealing my values? I don't like it. NOTE 2: Ways to obtain coins: Hmmm...
More? Not yet! NOTE 3: You can change your money on my talk page! Items
MORE TO COME Pets
MORE TO COME! |