User:GalladeBlades: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|100% [[Image:Star.PNG|25px]] | |100% [[Image:Star.PNG|25px]] | ||
|This is my FAVORITE GAME! Fawful is the main villian and you can battle as Bowser! Luigi stats are all 999 and Mario stats are 20. BEST GAME EVER! | |This is my FAVORITE GAME! Fawful is the main villian and you can battle as Bowser! Luigi stats are all 999 and Mario stats are 20. BEST GAME EVER! | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MenuLogoPyoro.png|150px]] | |||
|? | |||
|I always play this game when I am on long roadtrips. It has my fifth faorite character in it! Its my favorite DSiWare game! | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:18, June 22, 2010
Welcome! To my user page! Talk to me some time! My older brother is LuigiMaster42. DON'T BE FRIENDS WITH HIM! He will insult you! He does it to me... Template:Ttydenemy Awesome YouTube Videos!<youtube>oFuQ3cDW1nQ</youtube>
The Great User Bestiary!
Games and my ratings!This article is under construction. Therefore, please excuse its informal appearance while it is being worked on. We hope to have it completed by the week of December 26.
Things I want to become, and are in1.Become a Bureaucrat 2.PipeProject:New Games 3.PipeProject:RPG Items & Badges 4.PipeProject:Super Paper Mario 5.PipeProject:Star & Shine Missions
Favorite Characters
Favorite Moves
Favorite Enemies
Favorite Bosses
My Game Systems |