User:GalladeBlades: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|9000 | |9000 | ||
|Super Mario Wiki | |Super Mario Wiki | ||
|It's the User Fuzzipede27 from the Super Mario Wiki! WOW! A user with high HP, attack, and defense! He's impossible to | |It's the User Fuzzipede27 from the Super Mario Wiki! WOW! A user with high HP, attack, and defense! He's impossible to defeat because, he's invisible! | ||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
![[Image:PM_Kooper.jpg|100px]] | |||
|''[[User:Tucayo|Tucayo]] | |||
|75 | |||
|35 | |||
|22 | |||
|Super Mario Wiki | |||
|It's the User Tucayo from the Super Mario Wiki, he's a sysop also. He's prouldy Mexican, VICA MEXICO! Never give him spoilers or Tasty Tonics! | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:36, June 4, 2010
Welcome! To my user page! Talk to me some time! Template:Ttydenemy
File:DB and Boo.JPG My two favorite enemies are Dry Bones and Boos!
Signatures
File:Jerry.PNGFuzzipede27File:Jerry.PNG March
File:PrincessRosetta.jpgFuzzipede27File:PrincessRosetta.jpg July
File:Dark craw.PNGFuzzipede27File:Dark craw.PNG Augest
The Great User Bestiary!
# | Name | HP | ATK | DEF | Location | Description | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | Fuzzipede27 | 9000 | 9000 | 9000 | Super Mario Wiki | It's the User Fuzzipede27 from the Super Mario Wiki! WOW! A user with high HP, attack, and defense! He's impossible to defeat because, he's invisible! | |
17 | Tucayo | 75 | 35 | 22 | Super Mario Wiki | It's the User Tucayo from the Super Mario Wiki, he's a sysop also. He's prouldy Mexican, VICA MEXICO! Never give him spoilers or Tasty Tonics! |
Things I want to become, and are in
1.Become a Bureaucrat 2.PipeProject:New Games 3.PipeProject:RPG Items & Badges 4.PipeProject:Super Paper Mario 5.PipeProject:Star & Shine Missions
GalladeBlades's Userbox Tower | ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
Favorite Characters
- NTR MarioLuigi3 07char E3.jpg
- Luigi Dancing.gif
- PrincessRosetta.jpg
- SMarioSMS.jpg
- Watt.gif
- Vivian.jpg
- Parakarry.gif
- Koops2.jpg
- SMG BowserJr.jpg
- Shadow queen.PNG
- Buuhuusluggazz.PNG
- LemmyNSMBWii.png
Favorite Moves
- Yoo who cannon.gif
- Super bouncer.gif
- Spin pipe.gif
- Turbo Charge.JPG
- Water.block.jpg
- Cloud 9.PNG
Favorite RPG Enemies
- Dark craw.PNG
- Dark Boo TTYD.PNG
- Dark Koopatrol.PNG
- Ember.PNG
- Red Chomp.PNG
- Rsbuzzy.gif
- ShadyParatroopa.JPG
- Spinia.PNG
- Sparabuzzy.gif
- Swooper.PNG
- Spunia.gif
- X Yux.PNG
- White Magi Koopa.PNG
- BIS FawfulBomb.gif
Favorite Bosses
- Bifizu People.PNG
- Leaf Fly Guy.png
- PMTYDDarkbones.jpg
- PMTYDredbones.jpg
- Gold Fuzzy.PNG
- Rawkhawk.jpg