User:PanchamBro: Difference between revisions
PanchamBro (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
PanchamBro (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
| [[File:SilverDiamond.png|100px]] | | [[File:SilverDiamond.png|100px]] | ||
|'''Diamond | |'''Diamond | ||
| This Diamond will add 1000000 | | This Diamond will add 1000000 points to you. | ||
| 100000 | | 100000 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
Line 258: | Line 258: | ||
| [[File:Coin_-_New_Super_Mario_Bros_2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Coin_-_New_Super_Mario_Bros_2.png|100px]] | ||
|'''Gold Coins | |'''Gold Coins | ||
| These will add 500 | | These will add 500 points to you. | ||
| 700 | | 700 | ||
| 500 | | 500 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Nsmb2goldshell.jpg|100px]] | |||
|'''Gold Shell | |||
| These will add 4000 points | |||
| 30000 | |||
| 60 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br clear=all> | <br clear=all> |
Revision as of 12:02, April 4, 2013
|
The Zombie Bros. | |
Joined: February 17, 2013 (known as MarioProject23 until March 26, 2013) | |
Gender: Male | |
Favorite Characters: Mario, Luigi, Toad, Koopa Bros., Count Bleck, and Dimentio | |
Favorite Games: Super Mario Bros., Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door, and Paper Mario: Sticker Star. |
Who's online: Tawit Kamyingdechapat, Yoshi6, Conradd, Somethingone, DandelionSprout, MegaBowser64, Edlde62, Vittorio Fedele, ChiareyChan, Mario&Luigi64, EleCyon, Weedle McHairybug, Gonzool, Blueyoshisrc, Dynamo, NINTENDOBRO 2007, FanOfYoshi, Juju1995, Ryansean071, CreativeDolphin42891, Peacefulman1987, Ahemtoday, Acrobat
Did you know: Windows Vista is the worst OS in the world
Under Construction
This is version 0.5.2.3
Goomba's Shop Goomba Coin and Flower Points Total
I currently have 630 Goomba Coins and 300 Flower Points
What I got:
- JellyShroom PM2.png
Jelly Shroom? Yum!
My Userbox
Here!
"Only use it when you want to become friends in my talk page."
File:Zombie Bros..png | This user is friends with The Zombie Bros.. |
Here's the Script:
{{userboxp|border=#000000|mainbkgd=#151B54|codebkgd=#0000FF|codecolor=#151B54|code=[[File:Zombie_Bros..png]]|msg=This user is friends with [[User:The Zombie Bros.|The Zombie Bros.]].}}
Want these userbox? Here it is:
Here's the Script:
{{userboxp|border=#FFF|mainbkgd=#F03|codebkgd=#FFF|codecolor=#F03|code=[[File:Fungusville_Toads.jpg|70px]]|msg=<span style="color:#FFF">This user is related to the Fungusville Toads.</span>}}
{{userboxp|border=darkblue|mainbkgd=blue|codebkgd=lightblack|codecolor=black|code=[[File:DarkBowserAni.gif]]|msg=<span style="color:#FFF">This user is... AHHHHHHHHHHH!!!!</span>}}
4 Random Cartoon Video Episode of the Day
<youtube>yO9GFfCYXxM</youtube>
<youtube>knWnH8LH2bs</youtube>
<youtube>sjdhjky6x7A</youtube>
<youtube>ARCHkuHdUzU</youtube>
Next Episode: A Little Learning and Butch Mario & the Luigi Kid.
Random Video of the Day
<youtube>SZENd-636HE</youtube>
Random Music of the Day
<youtube>4c-D_WiS7SU</youtube>
Plans
Get better quality pictures for King Koopa's alter egos
Progress: Started!
Get more information for King Koopa's alter egos
Progress: Started!
Add the Title Screen of every episode articles
Progress: Taking a long break.
Change my Userpage design
Progress: Finished
Make me and Goomba into patrollers
Progress: Not Started
Episode Rank
The Super Mario Bros. Super Show
Episode | Picture | Rank | Description |
---|---|---|---|
Toad Warriors | File:Star.GIF File:Star.GIF File:Star.GIF File:Star.GIF File:Star.GIF | I really like this episode because of Toad's powerup: The Toad Warrior. | |
The Unzappables | File:Star.GIF File:Star.GIF File:Star.GIF File:Star.GIF File:Star.GIF | I also like this episode because of Toad is disguised as a gangster. | |
Escape from Koopatraz | File:Star.GIF File:Star.GIF File:Star.GIF File:Star.GIF | A good episode, because Toad meets Gramps, his grandfather. | |
Rolling Down the River | File:Star.GIF File:Star.GIF File:Star.GIF | I hate this episode, but not that much, because I like the way Toad says Pee-wee Herman. | |
Do You Princess Toadstool Take This Koopa...? | File:Star.GIF | This episode deserves to be at 1 star, because Toad is turn into stone 2 times. | |
The Great Gold Coin Rush | This episode deserves no rating, because Toad is turned into a slave. |
The Adventure of Super Mario Bros. 3
Episode | Picture | Rank | Description |
---|---|---|---|
Life's Ruff | File:250px-Lifes ruff.jpg | File:Star.GIF File:Star.GIF File:Star.GIF File:Star.GIF File:Star.GIF | I like this episode! Luigi and King Windbag are turned into dog! XD |
Tag Team Trouble | File:Star.GIF File:Star.GIF File:Star.GIF File:Star.GIF | This episode does rock, but it does need a improvement with Toad. | |
A Toadally Magical Adventure | File:Star.GIF File:Star.GIF File:Star.GIF | Toad needs to stop touching the wand! | |
Never Koop a Koopa | File:Star.GIF File:Star.GIF | I hate this episode for a reason. | |
Toddler Terrors of Time Travel | File:Star.GIF File:Star.GIF | This episode is funny, but Toad gets capture by Kooky. | |
The Ugly Mermaid | File:Uglymermaid.JPG | File:Star.GIF | This episode deserves to be at 1 star, because Toad gets capture and doesn't speak at all after he was freed. |
Manic and Hanic
Currently Under Construction
Will open: April 5, 2013
Do not ask me for a items or anything, or you will get a reminder from me.
Miners Shaft
Picture | Item | Description | How Much? | How many in stock? |
---|---|---|---|---|
Star Bits | This will automatically be added as 20 points when you made 10 edits in total. You can also by some. | 8 | Unlimited | |
File:GoldBar PM2.png | Gold Bar | This Gold Bar will add 200 points for you. | 1000 | 400 |
File:SilverDiamond.png | Diamond | This Diamond will add 1000000 points to you. | 100000 | 2 |
Gold Coins | These will add 500 points to you. | 700 | 500 | |
File:Nsmb2goldshell.jpg | Gold Shell | These will add 4000 points | 30000 | 60 |
Items and Thing
Picture | Item | Description | How Much? | How many in stock? |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pizza Oven | This will cook pizza for you. | 300 | 4 | |
Toad's Kart | This kart is great for your next travel! | 300 | 350 | |
Wooden Wheel | This will be your wheel until 2020! | 20 | 50 | |
File:Powerup-mushroom-sm.png | Super Mushroom | This will grow you so big! | 600 | 75 |
File:ShroomUltraTTYD.PNG | Ultra Shroom | This will heal up your soul. | 80 | 40 |
File:Lifeshroom.png | Life Shroom | This will add 6 meters of health, meaning that you can have a total of 9 health meters. | 9000 | 60 |
File:GradualSyrupTTYD.PNG | Syrup | This will...mmm,mmm! I mean, it will taste good when you try it one your pancakes. | 400 | 75 |
File:WiiU NewMarioU 4 item01 E3.png | Super Acorn | This will make you fly and glide. | 2000 | 70 |
Pets
The person know everything about you!
The Zombie Bros.'s Userbox Tower | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
What I like, dislike, and others
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
Gallery
- Run Goombaman RUN!!.jpg
Poor Goomba! He must be going on the road today!
Thank you, Mario! But our princess is in another castle!
- StarsEyes.jpg
ZE-ZELDA! ZE-ZE-ZE-ZELDA! ZE-ZE-ZE-ZEEE! ZE-ZE-ZE-ZE-ZELDA!
- Dothemario.PNG
Do the Mario!
Detective Mario here! What the problem?
- DancingBowser.jpg
What are you Dancing for, Bowser?
Be careful for Bowser Jr. because he can bomb your face!
A regular Mouser
- Goomba - New Super Mario Bros U.png
Watch Out! Goomba doesn't like you!
Uh Oh! It's Koopa's Doomship!
Watch out, Princess Peach!
Your lucky, Princess Peach!
Toad, why are you wearing your helmet from Toad Warriors.
Dollface is a cool name for Princess Peach
Bad News: Toad is a slave >:)
Be Careful! There might be a Boo or something like that.
- P AcornMarioNSMBU.png
This is my coolest life ever!
- YYWiiU2.png
Yarn Yoshi. Coming on 2013!
- NSMBULuigi.png
This is your lucky year, Luigi! So lets show 10 Luigi Pictures!
Don't you dare disobey Mama Mario, Luigi
Are you going to fight, Luigi?!
- ToadSMA.gif
Walk away, Toad!
Goodbye, Wario!
I'm watching The Super Mario Bros. Super Show
- MarioYoshiOogtarChristmas.jpg
Mario shows Oogtar : Cave Christmas!
- GopherBash.jpg
Too bad for you, Cheatsy
- MKDS-Toad Artwork.png
Toad is riding a kart and...
Toad is actually a gangster! XD
- 200px-BluebabyyoshiNSMBU.png
Baby Yoshi is the cute ones
Poor Mario! :(
You dare capture Toad to your lair! YOU MUST DIE!
- Megahammer.jpg
This user couldn't defeat Megahammer, but beat the machine hard 2 years later!
- Prison.jpg
This is very worst for Toad!
Friends
Bro Hammer (Talk • Cont)
I am Ness! Protecting Eagleland one bat swing at a time! (talk) (unoffical)
SombreroGuyFile:Sombrerosticker.png
InvincibleZtar (unoffical)
RandomYoshi( • PMs • ) (unoffical)
Others