User:Sparks/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Making more progress.) Tag: Mobile edit |
(Images and descriptions to be added.) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
!width=88%|Description | !width=88%|Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|[[Nocoverart.png|130px]]<br>[[Princess Peach]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[Nocoverart.png|130px]]<br>[[Toadsworth]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[Nocoverart.png|130px]]<br>[[Yoshi|Yoshis]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[Nocoverart.png|130px]]<br>[[Starlow]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[Nocoverart.png|130px]]<br>[[Pi'llo|Pi'llos]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[Nocoverart.png|130px]]<br>[[Prince Dreambert]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[Nocoverart.png|130px]]<br>[[Eldream]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[Nocoverart.png|130px]]<br>[[Bedsmith]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[Nocoverart.png|130px]]<br>[[Mega Pi'illo|Mega Pi'llos]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[Nocoverart.png|130px]]<br>[[Deco Pi'illo|Deco Pi'illos]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[Nocoverart.png|130px]]<br>[[Pi'illo Master|Pi'illo Masters]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[Nocoverart.png|130px]]<br>[[Dreambunny]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[Nocoverart.png|130px]]<br>[[Dr. Snoozemore]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[Nocoverart.png|130px]]<br>[[Brock|Brocks]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[Nocoverart.png|130px]]<br>[[Mario]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[Nocoverart.png|130px]]<br>[[Broque Monsieur]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[Nocoverart.png|130px]]<br>[[Broque Madame]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[Nocoverart.png|130px]]<br>[[Broggy]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[Nocoverart.png|130px]]<br>[[Brickle]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[Nocoverart.png|130px]]<br>[[Britta]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[Nocoverart.png|130px]]<br>[[Zeekeeper]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[Nocoverart.png|130px]]<br>[[Shelltop|Shelltops]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[Nocoverart.png|130px]]<br>[[Skillit]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[Nocoverart.png|130px]]<br>[[Mole Hunt old man]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[Nocoverart.png|130px]]<br>[[Popple]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[Nocoverart.png|130px]]<br>[[Pi'illoper]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[Nocoverart.png|130px]]<br>[[Hooski|Hooskis]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[Nocoverart.png|130px]]<br>[[Big Massif]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[Nocoverart.png|130px]]<br>[[Lil' Massif]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[Nocoverart.png|130px]]<br>[[Dream Stone's spirit]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[Nocoverart.png|130px]]<br>[[Seadric]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[Nocoverart.png|130px]]<br>[[Seabelle]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[Nocoverart.png|130px]]<br>[[Seatoon]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[Nocoverart.png|130px]]<br>[[Seabury]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[Nocoverart.png|130px]]<br>[[Kylie Koopa]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[Nocoverart.png|130px]]<br>[[Wiggler]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[Nocoverart.png|130px]]<br>[[Nommon|Nommons]] | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 20:08, May 6, 2024
Playable characters
Character | Description |
---|---|
130px Mario |
|
130px Luigi |
|
130px Dreamy Luigi |
|
130px Starlow |
Antagonists
Character | Description |
---|---|
130px Bowser |
|
130px Antasma |
|
130px Kamek |
|
130px Private Goomp |
|
130px Corporal Paraplonk |
|
130px Sergeant Guy |