User:Conradd/1-Up (theme): Difference between revisions
(Created page with "====''Super Mario Bros.''==== *"'''1-UP Jingle'''" https://www.mariowiki.com/Extra_life https://www.mariowiki.com/1-Up_Mushroom https://www.mariowiki.com/History_of_coins (100 coins) ::1. ''Super Mario Bros.'' / ''Super Mario Bros.: The Lost Levels'' / ''Super Mario Bros. 3'' ::2. ''Super Mario Bros.'' (Game & Watch, Crystal Screen) / ''Super Mario Bros.'' (Game & Watch, special edition...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
Appear in: ''[[Super Mario Bros. 2]]'' / ''[[Super Mario Advance 4: Super Mario Bros. 3]]'' / ''[[Super Mario 64 DS]]'' / ''[[New Super Mario Bros.]]'' / ''[[Super Mario Galaxy]]'' / ''[[New Super Mario Bros. Wii]]'' / ''[[Super Mario Galaxy 2]]'' / ''[[Super Mario 3D Land]]'' / ''[[New Super Mario Bros. 2]]'' / ''[[New Super Mario Bros. U]]'' / ''[[Super Mario 3D World]]'' / ''[[Super Mario Maker]]'' / ''[[Super Mario Maker 2]]'' / ''[[Donkey Kong (Game Boy)|Donkey Kong]]'' (Game Boy) / ''[[New Super Luigi U]]'' / ''[[New Super Mario Bros. U Deluxe]]'' / ''[[Super Mario 3D World + Bowser's Fury]]'' / ''[[Super Mario Maker for Nintendo 3DS]]'' / ''[[Super Mario Bros.: Mario Syndrome]]'' / ''[[Super Mario Bros. Wonder]]'' / ''[[Hotel Mario]]'' / ''[[Super Mario Bros. Special]]'' / ''[[Super Mario All-Stars + Super Mario World]]'' / ''[[Super Mario All-Stars Limited Edition]]'' / ''[[New Super Mario Bros. U + New Super Luigi U]]'' / ''[[Super Mario Bros. Deluxe]]'' / ''[[Super Mario History 1985-2010]]'' / ''Metal Gear Solid: The Twins Snakes'' / ''[[Mario & Luigi: Superstar Saga]]'' / ''[[Mario vs. Donkey Kong]]'' / | Appear in: ''[[Super Mario Bros. 2]]'' / ''[[Super Mario Advance 4: Super Mario Bros. 3]]'' / ''[[Super Mario 64 DS]]'' / ''[[New Super Mario Bros.]]'' / ''[[Super Mario Galaxy]]'' / ''[[New Super Mario Bros. Wii]]'' / ''[[Super Mario Galaxy 2]]'' / ''[[Super Mario 3D Land]]'' / ''[[New Super Mario Bros. 2]]'' / ''[[New Super Mario Bros. U]]'' / ''[[Super Mario 3D World]]'' / ''[[Super Mario Maker]]'' / ''[[Super Mario Maker 2]]'' / ''[[Donkey Kong (Game Boy)|Donkey Kong]]'' (Game Boy) / ''[[New Super Luigi U]]'' / ''[[New Super Mario Bros. U Deluxe]]'' / ''[[Super Mario 3D World + Bowser's Fury]]'' / ''[[Super Mario Maker for Nintendo 3DS]]'' / ''[[Super Mario Bros.: Mario Syndrome]]'' / ''[[Super Mario Bros. Wonder]]'' / ''[[Hotel Mario]]'' / ''[[Super Mario Bros. Special]]'' / ''[[Super Mario All-Stars + Super Mario World]]'' / ''[[Super Mario All-Stars Limited Edition]]'' / ''[[New Super Mario Bros. U + New Super Luigi U]]'' / ''[[Super Mario Bros. Deluxe]]'' / ''[[Super Mario History 1985-2010]]'' / ''Metal Gear Solid: The Twins Snakes'' / ''[[Mario & Luigi: Superstar Saga]]'' / ''[[Mario vs. Donkey Kong]]'' / | ||
===Games=== | |||
{|class=sortable border=1 cellspacing=2 cellpadding=2 style="border-collapse:collapse; width:100%" | |||
!Work | |||
!System | |||
!Year | |||
!Type | |||
!Title | |||
!Credits | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Super Mario Bros.]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Super Mario Bros.: The Lost Levels]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''[[]]'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 03:13, April 26, 2024
Super Mario Bros.
- "1-UP Jingle"
https://www.mariowiki.com/Extra_life https://www.mariowiki.com/1-Up_Mushroom https://www.mariowiki.com/History_of_coins (100 coins)
- 1. Super Mario Bros. / Super Mario Bros.: The Lost Levels / Super Mario Bros. 3
- 2. Super Mario Bros. (Game & Watch, Crystal Screen) / Super Mario Bros. (Game & Watch, special edition) / Super Mario Bros. (Game & Watch, New Wide Screen)
- 3. Super Mario Bros. (Mini Classics) (NB: different from the other versions?)
- 4. Super Mario World / Super Mario All-Stars
- 5. Super Mario 64
- 6. Super Mario Advance
- 7. Super Mario Sunshine
- 8.
Appear in: Super Mario Bros. 2 / Super Mario Advance 4: Super Mario Bros. 3 / Super Mario 64 DS / New Super Mario Bros. / Super Mario Galaxy / New Super Mario Bros. Wii / Super Mario Galaxy 2 / Super Mario 3D Land / New Super Mario Bros. 2 / New Super Mario Bros. U / Super Mario 3D World / Super Mario Maker / Super Mario Maker 2 / Donkey Kong (Game Boy) / New Super Luigi U / New Super Mario Bros. U Deluxe / Super Mario 3D World + Bowser's Fury / Super Mario Maker for Nintendo 3DS / Super Mario Bros.: Mario Syndrome / Super Mario Bros. Wonder / Hotel Mario / Super Mario Bros. Special / Super Mario All-Stars + Super Mario World / Super Mario All-Stars Limited Edition / New Super Mario Bros. U + New Super Luigi U / Super Mario Bros. Deluxe / Super Mario History 1985-2010 / Metal Gear Solid: The Twins Snakes / Mario & Luigi: Superstar Saga / Mario vs. Donkey Kong /
Games
Work | System | Year | Type | Title | Credits |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Super Mario Bros. | |||||
Super Mario Bros.: The Lost Levels | |||||
[[]] | |||||
[[]] | |||||
[[]] | |||||
[[]] | |||||
[[]] | |||||
[[]] | |||||
[[]] | |||||
[[]] | |||||
[[]] | |||||
[[]] | |||||
[[]] | |||||
[[]] | |||||
[[]] | |||||
[[]] | |||||
[[]] | |||||
[[]] | |||||
[[]] | |||||
[[]] | |||||
[[]] | |||||
[[]] | |||||
[[]] | |||||
[[]] | |||||
[[]] | |||||
[[]] | |||||
[[]] | |||||
[[]] | |||||
[[]] | |||||
[[]] | |||||
[[]] | |||||
[[]] | |||||
[[]] | |||||
[[]] | |||||
[[]] | |||||
[[]] | |||||
[[]] | |||||
[[]] | |||||
[[]] |