List of Zess T. recipes: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
SuperGoomba (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
SuperGoomba (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
|[[Turtley Leaf]] | |[[Turtley Leaf]] | ||
|Replenishes 7 FP. | |Replenishes 7 FP. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Love Pudding]] | |||
|[[Image:LovePudding_SPM.png]] | |||
|? | |||
|[[Mystic Egg]] + [[Mango Delight]] | |||
|Makes you [[Dodgy]], [[Electrified]] or [[Sleepy]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
[[Category:Lists|Zess T. Recipes]] | [[Category:Lists|Zess T. Recipes]] |
Revision as of 05:42, July 8, 2009
This article is under construction. Therefore, please excuse its informal appearance while it is being worked on. We hope to have it completed as soon as possible.
A list of Zess T.'s recipes in Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door.
- Items in green are also available at other locations.
- Items with a File:50success.png have a 50% chance of success.
- A File:Cookbook PM2.png means that the recipe works only if the player has already given the cookbook to Zess T.