List of Yoshi's Woolly World stamps: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:060-YWWLungeFish.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:060-YWWLungeFish.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|A [[Lunge Fish]]. | |align="center"|A [[Lunge Fish]]. | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:061-YWWMissClucktheInsincere.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Miss Cluck the Insincere]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:062-YWWKnot-WingtheKoopa.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Knot-Wing the Koopa]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:063-YWWGoonie.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A [[Goonie]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:064-YWWNavalPiranha.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Naval Piranha]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:065-YWWKamek.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Kamek]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:066-YWWSnifbergtheUnfeeling.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Snifberg the Unfeeling]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:067-YWWBabyBowser.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Baby Bowser]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:068-YWWPins.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|3 Pins. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:069-YWWPens.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|3 Pens. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:070-YWWRulers.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|3 Rulers. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Unused Stamps== | |||
{|width=100% cellspacing=0 border=3 cellpadding=2 style="border-collapse:collapse;background:white" | |||
|- | |||
!width="32%"|Image | |||
!width="32%"|Description | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:YWWUnusedThoughtBubbleStamp.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A thought bubble. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:YWWUnusedPaperClipStamp.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A paper clip. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:YWWUnusedYarnYoshiStamp.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A Yarn Yoshi. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Yoshi's Woolly World |*]] | [[Category:Yoshi's Woolly World |*]] |
Revision as of 02:18, August 22, 2017
This article is under construction. Therefore, please excuse its informal appearance while it is being worked on. We hope to have it completed as soon as possible.
In Yoshi's Woolly World, there are 70 Stamps that can be unlocked for use in Miiverse.
List of Stamps
Unused Stamps
Image | Description |
---|---|
A thought bubble. | |
A paper clip. | |
A Yarn Yoshi. |