User:Shokora/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; margin:auto; | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; margin:auto;" | ||
!colspan=4 |Level icons | !colspan=4 |Level icons | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| style="border-style: none none solid solid;" |'''[[World 1-4 (Super Mario Bros.)|World 1-4]]''' | | style="border-style: none none solid solid;" |'''[[World 1-4 (Super Mario Bros.)|World 1-4]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SMB35-Icon 2-1.png]] | | style="border-style: solid solid none none;" |[[File:SMB35-Icon 2-1.png]] | ||
|[[File:SMB35-Icon 2-2.png]] | | style="border-style: solid solid none none;" |[[File:SMB35-Icon 2-2.png]] | ||
|[[File:SMB35-Icon 2-3.png]] | | style="border-style: solid solid none none;" |[[File:SMB35-Icon 2-3.png]] | ||
|[[File:SMB35-Icon 2-4.png]] | | style="border-style: solid solid none none;" |[[File:SMB35-Icon 2-4.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | style="border-style: none none solid solid;" |'''[[World 2-1 (Super Mario Bros.)|World 2-1]]''' | ||
|[[ | | style="border-style: none none solid solid;" |'''[[World 2-2 (Super Mario Bros.)|World 2-2]]''' | ||
|[[ | | style="border-style: none none solid solid;" |'''[[World 2-3 (Super Mario Bros.)|World 2-3]]''' | ||
|[[ | | style="border-style: none none solid solid;" |'''[[World 2-4 (Super Mario Bros.)|World 2-4]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SMB35-Icon | | style="border-style: solid solid none none;" |[[File:SMB35-Icon 3-1.png]] | ||
|[[File:SMB35-Icon | | style="border-style: solid solid none none;" |[[File:SMB35-Icon 3-2.png]] | ||
|[[File:SMB35-Icon | | style="border-style: solid solid none none;" |[[File:SMB35-Icon 3-3.png]] | ||
|[[File:SMB35-Icon | | style="border-style: solid solid none none;" |[[File:SMB35-Icon 3-4.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | style="border-style: none none solid solid;" |'''[[World 3-1 (Super Mario Bros.)|World 3-1]]''' | ||
|[[ | | style="border-style: none none solid solid;" |'''[[World 3-2 (Super Mario Bros.)|World 3-2]]''' | ||
|[[ | | style="border-style: none none solid solid;" |'''[[World 3-3 (Super Mario Bros.)|World 3-3]]''' | ||
|[[ | | style="border-style: none none solid solid;" |'''[[World 3-4 (Super Mario Bros.)|World 3-4]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SMB35-Icon | | style="border-style: solid solid none none;" |[[File:SMB35-Icon 4-1.png]] | ||
|[[File:SMB35-Icon | | style="border-style: solid solid none none;" |[[File:SMB35-Icon 4-2.png]] | ||
|[[File:SMB35-Icon | | style="border-style: solid solid none none;" |[[File:SMB35-Icon 4-3.png]] | ||
|[[File:SMB35-Icon | | style="border-style: solid solid none none;" |[[File:SMB35-Icon 4-4.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | style="border-style: none none solid solid;" |'''[[World 4-1 (Super Mario Bros.)|World 4-1]]''' | ||
|[[ | | style="border-style: none none solid solid;" |'''[[World 4-2 (Super Mario Bros.)|World 4-2]]''' | ||
|[[ | | style="border-style: none none solid solid;" |'''[[World 4-3 (Super Mario Bros.)|World 4-3]]''' | ||
|[[ | | style="border-style: none none solid solid;" |'''[[World 4-4 (Super Mario Bros.)|World 4-4]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SMB35-Icon 8-1.png]] | | style="border-style: solid solid none none;" |[[File:SMB35-Icon 5-1.png]] | ||
|[[File:SMB35-Icon 8-2.png]] | | style="border-style: solid solid none none;" |[[File:SMB35-Icon 5-2.png]] | ||
|[[File:SMB35-Icon 8-3.png]] | | style="border-style: solid solid none none;" |[[File:SMB35-Icon 5-3.png]] | ||
|[[File:SMB35-Icon 8-4.png]] | | style="border-style: solid solid none none;" |[[File:SMB35-Icon 5-4.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: none none solid solid;" |'''[[World 5-1 (Super Mario Bros.)|World 5-1]]''' | |||
| style="border-style: none none solid solid;" |'''[[World 5-2 (Super Mario Bros.)|World 5-2]]''' | |||
| style="border-style: none none solid solid;" |'''[[World 5-3 (Super Mario Bros.)|World 5-3]]''' | |||
| style="border-style: none none solid solid;" |'''[[World 5-4 (Super Mario Bros.)|World 5-4]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid solid none none;" |[[File:SMB35-Icon 6-1.png]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid solid none none;" |[[File:SMB35-Icon 6-2.png]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid solid none none;" |[[File:SMB35-Icon 6-3.png]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid solid none none;" |[[File:SMB35-Icon 6-4.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: none none solid solid;" |'''[[World 6-1 (Super Mario Bros.)|World 6-1]]''' | |||
| style="border-style: none none solid solid;" |'''[[World 6-2 (Super Mario Bros.)|World 6-2]]''' | |||
| style="border-style: none none solid solid;" |'''[[World 6-3 (Super Mario Bros.)|World 6-3]]''' | |||
| style="border-style: none none solid solid;" |'''[[World 6-4 (Super Mario Bros.)|World 6-4]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid solid none none;" |[[File:SMB35-Icon 7-1.png]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid solid none none;" |[[File:SMB35-Icon 7-2.png]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid solid none none;" |[[File:SMB35-Icon 7-3.png]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid solid none none;" |[[File:SMB35-Icon 7-4.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: none none solid solid;" |'''[[World 7-1 (Super Mario Bros.)|World 7-1]]''' | |||
| style="border-style: none none solid solid;" |'''[[World 7-2 (Super Mario Bros.)|World 7-2]]''' | |||
| style="border-style: none none solid solid;" |'''[[World 7-3 (Super Mario Bros.)|World 7-3]]''' | |||
| style="border-style: none none solid solid;" |'''[[World 7-4 (Super Mario Bros.)|World 7-4]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid solid none none;" |[[File:SMB35-Icon 8-1.png]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid solid none none;" |[[File:SMB35-Icon 8-2.png]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid solid none none;" |[[File:SMB35-Icon 8-3.png]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid solid none none;" |[[File:SMB35-Icon 8-4.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: none none solid solid;" |'''[[World 8-1 (Super Mario Bros.)|World 8-1]]''' | |||
| style="border-style: none none solid solid;" |'''[[World 8-2 (Super Mario Bros.)|World 8-2]]''' | |||
| style="border-style: none none solid solid;" |'''[[World 8-3 (Super Mario Bros.)|World 8-3]]''' | |||
| style="border-style: none none solid solid;" |'''[[World 8-4 (Super Mario Bros.)|World 8-4]]''' | |||
|} | |} |