User:SWFlash: Difference between revisions
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mario Party 8]] | |[[Mario Party 8]] | ||
|<div style="background:#55ff55;width: | |<div style="background:#55ff55;width:27%">27%</div> | ||
|<div style="background:#55ff55;width: | |<div style="background:#55ff55;width:45%">45%</div> | ||
|That's | |Wii Mario Party. That's why. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Paper Mario 3DS]] | |[[Paper Mario 3DS]] | ||
|<div style="background:#55ff55;width: | |<div style="background:#55ff55;width:76%">76%</div> | ||
|<div style="background:#55ff55;width: | |<div style="background:#55ff55;width:65%">65%</div> | ||
|I | |I's one of the games in PM series…I can't miss it! | ||
|- | |||
|[[Super Mario (game)|Super Mario]] | |||
|<div style="background:#55ff55;width:99%">99%</div> | |||
|<div style="background:#55ff55;width:98%">98%</div> | |||
|I loved both SMGs, I think I'll like this one too. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:11, March 5, 2011
this page | my talk | source | history | watch |
boring chat | forum without stuff | talk pages that links here | upload stuff |
SWFlash
Hi! To leave a comment click here. Do you see my name in this list? Who's online: Bro Hammer, SuperJaden64, Mario jc, NakhlaMan, System1644, Platform, Big Super Mario Fan, Koopa con Carne, MinusMario, 1468z, JasonNguyen9595, TheBritishlover2007, Vittorio Fedele, Jdtendo, Apikachu68, Mariuigi Khed, Mario shroom, Catpolof, A Duck Goes Quack Quack, Sparks, NormanBates2021, Piotrek1113 |
Contents |
1. Main goals 2. Game ratings 3. Help 4. Friend box 5. Userboxes 6. Userspace |
Main goals
- Rise quality of nearly every image, while it's possible.
- I'm forced on Wii, most of them are in High Quality or ripped.
Interested? Send me a request on my talk page and I'll do a screenshot/rip for you. Look at the table below to see if I can do it.
Game ratings
I've played
I want to play
Game | Want meter | Game coolness | Reason |
---|---|---|---|
Mario Party 8 | 27%
|
45%
|
Wii Mario Party. That's why. |
Paper Mario 3DS | 76%
|
65%
|
I's one of the games in PM series…I can't miss it! |
Super Mario | 99%
|
98%
|
I loved both SMGs, I think I'll like this one too. |
Help
Friend box
|
People I know
If your name's here and you don't know me at the same time, check your talk page then. <dpl> nottitleregexp=.*/.* namespace=User_talk uses=User:SWFlash/Sig format=,*%TITLE%\n,, </dpl>
Userboxes
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
|
Pages I've made
<dpl> createdby=SWFlash ordermethod=firstedit order=descending namespace=Main|MarioWiki|MediaWiki|Template|Help|Category|PipeProject|Gallery|The 'Shroom allowcachedresults=true </dpl>
Userspace
<dpl> titleregexp=.*SWFlash/.* namespace=User format=,*%TITLE%\n,, allowcachedresults=true
</dpl>