User:Niiue/drafts: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|<s>[[Spaghetti]]</s> | |<s>[[Spaghetti]]</s> | ||
|<s>[[Spaghetti Plate]]</s> | |<s>[[Spaghetti Plate]]</s> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<s>[[Spicy Pasta]]</s> | |||
|<s>[[Spicy Pasta Dish]]</s> | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |