User:Niiue/drafts: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(63 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==" | ===Pages That Should Be Merged=== | ||
{| style="text-align: center; width: 100%; margin: 0 auto; border-collapse: collapse; font-family:Arial;" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | |||
|-style="background: #ABC;" | |||
Golden | !width="8%"| | ||
!width="8%"| | |||
!width="8%"| | |||
!width="8%"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Big Bertha]] | |||
|[[Boss Bass]] | |||
|<s>[[Bubba]]</s> | |||
|[[Cheep Chomp]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blurp]] | |||
|[[Bukubuku]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<s>[[Blurp (Yoshi's Story)]]</s> | |||
|<s>[[Cheep Cheep]]</s> | |||
|<s>[[Flopsy Fish]]</s> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<s>[[Cactus King]]</s> | |||
|<s>[[Ghastly King]]</s> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<s>[[Choco Cake]]</s> | |||
|<s>[[Chocolate Cake]]</s> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dried Shroom]] | |||
|[[Wilt Shroom]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Drybake Desert]] | |||
|[[Dry Dry Desert]] | |||
|[[Dry Dry Desert (course)]] | |||
|[[Kalimari Desert]] | |||
|- | |||
|<s>[[Forest Fuzzy]]</s> | |||
|<s>[[Green Fuzzy]]</s> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fresh Juice]] | |||
|[[Super Soda]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<s>[[Fresh Pasta]]</s> | |||
|<s>[[Fresh Pasta Bunch]]</s> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<s>[[Fried Shroom]]</s> | |||
|<s>[[Fried Shroom Plate]]</s> | |||
|<s>[[Shroom Fry]]</s> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gold Card]] | |||
|[[Gold Credit]] | |||
|[[Golden Card]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<s>[[Harisenbon]]</s> | |||
|<s>[[Spiny Cheep Cheep]]</s> | |||
|[[Spiny Fish]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<s>[[Koopa Bun]]</s> | |||
|<s>[[Koopa Dumpling]]</s> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<s>[[Koopa Leaf]]</s> | |||
|<s>[[Turtley Leaf]]</s> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<s>[[Koopasta]]</s> | |||
|<s>[[Koopasta Dish]]</s> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<s>[[Mango Delight]]</s> | |||
|<s>[[Mango Pudding]]</s> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<s>[[Mousse]]</s> | |||
|<s>[[Mousse Cake]]</s> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<s>[[Nep-Enut]]</s> | |||
|<s>[[Nep-Enut (Yoshi's Woolly World)]]</s> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<s>[[Omelette Meal]]</s> | |||
|<s>[[Omelette Plate]]</s> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pale Piranha]] | |||
|[[Piranha Plant]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<s>[[Para-Beetle]]</s> | |||
|<s>[[Parabuzzy]]</s> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<s>[[Roast Shroom Dish]]</s> | |||
|<s>[[Shroom Roast]]</s> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<s>[[Seedy Sally]]</s> | |||
|<s>[[Short Fuse]]</s> | |||
|<s>[[Ukiki]]</s> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silver Card]] | |||
|[[Silver Credit]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<s>[[Spaghetti]]</s> | |||
|<s>[[Spaghetti Plate]]</s> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<s>[[Spicy Pasta]]</s> | |||
|<s>[[Spicy Pasta Dish]]</s> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Star Road (Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars)]] | |||
|[[Star Road (Super Mario World)]] | |||
|[[Star Way]] | |||
| | |||
|} |