User:Rexe11: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wii U]] || [[New Super Mario Bros. U]] || [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Lego_City_Undercover LEGO City Undercover] | | [[Wii U]] || [[New Super Mario Bros. U]] || [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Lego_City_Undercover LEGO City Undercover] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Wii]] || [[Super Mario Galaxy 2]] || [[Super Mario Galaxy]] || [[Mario Kart Wii]] || [[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[NDS]] || [[Mario and Luigi: Bowser's Inside Story]] || [[Mario Kart DS]] || [[Yoshi's Island DS]] || [[Mario Kart DS]] | | [[NDS]] || [[Mario and Luigi: Bowser's Inside Story]] || [[Mario Kart DS]] || [[Yoshi's Island DS]] || [[Mario Kart DS]] |
Revision as of 09:47, April 23, 2013
Hello, I'm Rex from Hong Kong. Active Mario series player since birth. XD
3DS Friend Code: 4081-5672-7932
Nintendo Network ID: rexe11
Favourtie Games
Most Anticipated Upcoming Games
3DS | Mario and Luigi: Dream Team | Mario Party 3DS | Mario Golf: World Tour | Yoshi's Island 3DS | LEGO City Undercover: The Chase Begins |
Wii U | New Super Luigi U | 3D Mario for Wii U | Mario Kart for Wii U | Yarn Yoshi |