User:Luigi 128: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|[[Donkey_Kong_Barrel_Blast]] | |[[Donkey_Kong_Barrel_Blast]] | ||
|[[Image:Donkey Kong Barrel Blast.png|center|75px]] | |[[Image:Donkey Kong Barrel Blast.png|center|75px]] | ||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|AWESOME!!! extremely good game.beat story mode | |||
|[[Super Mario Galaxy]] | |||
|[[Image:SSBB Cover.jpeg|center|75px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:20, March 15, 2009
Status:My talk page is empty go on and full it!!.
Lets see who is online:<whosonline></whosonline> There are December 16 2009 00:00:00 EDT untill my birthday WelcomeHello, I'm Luigi 128 Welcome to my Super Mario Wiki user page I like to participe in the Poll Selection and help on the pages About meMy real name is Fernando Emmanuel, I am a great Luigi Fan since i played Luigi's Mansion for Gamecube, and I like series like Paper Mario or Super Smash Bros, I'm from Mexico and I 13 years old another character tha i like is E. Gadd here are my friends My GalleryHere are some of my favorite characters
About my games
|