List of Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Tipping Stars stamps: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:065-MVDKTSMiniMarioBanner.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:065-MVDKTSMiniMarioBanner.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|2 Mini Marios Holding a Banner. | |align="center"|2 Mini Marios Holding a Banner. | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:066-MVDKTSMiniMarioSliding.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Mini Mario Sliding Down a Girder. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:067-MVDKTSMiniMarioRock.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Mini Mario Kicking a Rock. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:068-MVDKTSMario.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Mario Jumping. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:069-MVDKTSMiniPeachAngry.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Angry Mini Peach. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:070-MVDKTSMiniPeachSinging.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Mini Peach Singing. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:071-MVDKTSMiniToadRunning.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Mini Toad Running. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:072-MVDKTSMiniDonkeyKongRaisedArm.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Mini Donkey Kong With an Arm Raised. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:073-MVDKTSMiniDonkeyKongSlamming.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Mini Donkey Kong Slamming the Ground. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:54, September 7, 2017
This article is under construction. Therefore, please excuse its informal appearance while it is being worked on. We hope to have it completed as soon as possible.
In Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Tipping Stars, there are 84 Stamps that can be used for Miiverse.
List of Stamps
Image | Description |
---|---|
Mini Mario Stamp #1. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #2. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #3. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #4. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #5. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #6. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #7. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #8. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #9. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #10. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #11. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #12. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #13. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #14. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #15. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #16. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #17. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #18. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #19. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #20. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #21. | |
Mini Peach Stamp #1. | |
Mini Peach Stamp #2. | |
Mini Peach Stamp #3. | |
Mini Toad Stamp #1. | |
Mini Toad Stamp #2. | |
Mini Toad Stamp #3. | |
Mini Toad Stamp #4. | |
Mini Donkey Kong Stamp #1. | |
Mini Donkey Kong Stamp #2. | |
Mini Pauline Stamp #1. | |
Mini Pauline Stamp #2. | |
Mini Pauline Stamp #3. | |
Mini Pauline Stamp #4. | |
Mini Pauline Stamp #5. | |
Mini Pauline Stamp #6. | |
Mini Luigi Stamp #1. | |
Mini Luigi Stamp #2. | |
Mini Luigi Stamp #3. | |
Mini Luigi Stamp #4. | |
Monkey Stamp #1. | |
A Shy Guy. | |
3 Coins. | |
A Trophy. | |
A Star. | |
A Girder Bolt. | |
Girder Stamp #1. | |
Girder Stamp #2. | |
A Brick Block. | |
A Brick Block Covered in Oil. | |
Spikes. | |
An M-Token. | |
A Door. | |
Hammer Stamp #1. | |
Mini Mario Stamp #22. | |
Mini Donkey Kong Stamp #3. | |
Monkey Stamp #2. | |
Mini Mario Climbing a Ladder. | |
Mini Mario in a Warp Pipe. | |
Mini Mario Jumping. | |
Mini Mario Trying to Grab an M-Token. | |
Mini Mario Running on a Conveyor. | |
Mini Mario Jumping Over Spikes. | |
Mini Mario Sitting on Coins. | |
2 Mini Marios Holding a Banner. | |
Mini Mario Sliding Down a Girder. | |
Mini Mario Kicking a Rock. | |
Mario Jumping. | |
Angry Mini Peach. | |
Mini Peach Singing. | |
Mini Toad Running. | |
Mini Donkey Kong With an Arm Raised. | |
Mini Donkey Kong Slamming the Ground. |