User:Niiue/drafts: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|<s>[[Cheep Cheep]]</s> | |<s>[[Cheep Cheep]]</s> | ||
|<s>[[Flopsy Fish]]</s> | |<s>[[Flopsy Fish]]</s> | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boo Guy]] | |||
|[[Greaper]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 26: | Line 31: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Drybake Desert]] | |||
|[[Dry Dry Desert]] | |||
|[[Dry Dry Desert (course)]] | |||
|[[Kalimari Desert]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<s>[[Forest Fuzzy]]</s> | |<s>[[Forest Fuzzy]]</s> |