User:Ninja Squid/sandbox: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Ninja Squid (talk | contribs) (Done with Blargg) |
Ninja Squid (talk | contribs) (Draft of Luigi U's Meringue Clouds level cours) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
===''New Super Luigi U''=== | |||
{{construction|section=yes}} | |||
{| style="text-align: center; width: 100%; margin: 0 auto 10px auto; border-collapse: collapse; font-family:Arial;" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | |||
|-style="background: #43DD3B;" | |||
!width="5%"|Level Number | |||
!width="3%"|Level Name | |||
!width="1%"|Preview | |||
!width="20%"|Description | |||
|- | |||
|'''Meringue Clouds-1''' | |||
|[[Frozen Fuzzies]] | |||
|[[File:NSLU Frozen Fuzzies.PNG|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Meringue Clouds-2''' | |||
|[[Wiggler Rodeo]] | |||
|[[File:NSLU Wiggler Rodeo.PNG|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Meringue Clouds-3''' | |||
|[[Rainbow Skywalk]] | |||
|[[File:Rainbow Skywalk.PNG|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{world|Clouds|tower}}''' | |||
|[[Stonecrush Tower]] | |||
|[[File:Stonecrush Tower.PNG|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{world|Clouds|ghost}}''' | |||
|[[Vanishing Ghost House]] | |||
|[[File:Vanishing Ghosthouse.jpg|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Meringue Clouds-4''' | |||
|[[Above the Bouncy Clouds]] | |||
|[[File:Above the Bouncy Clouds.PNG|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Meringue Clouds-5''' | |||
|[[Flame Chomp Ferris Wheel]] | |||
|[[File:Flame Chomp Ferris Wheel.PNG|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Meringue Clouds-6''' | |||
|[[Three-Headed Snake Block]] | |||
|[[File:Three Headed Snake Block.PNG|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{world|Clouds|castle}}''' | |||
|[[Ludwig's Block-Press Castle]] | |||
|[[File:Ludwig's Block-Press Castle.PNG|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{world|Clouds|airship}}''' | |||
|[[Bowser Jr. Showdown]] | |||
|[[File:Bowser Jr Showdown.PNG|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 20:46, December 31, 2015
New Super Luigi U
This section is under construction. Therefore, please excuse its informal appearance while it is being worked on. We hope to have it completed as soon as possible.
Level Number | Level Name | Preview | Description |
---|---|---|---|
Meringue Clouds-1 | Frozen Fuzzies | ||
Meringue Clouds-2 | Wiggler Rodeo | File:NSLU Wiggler Rodeo.PNG | |
Meringue Clouds-3 | Rainbow Skywalk | File:Rainbow Skywalk.PNG | |
Meringue Clouds-Tower | Stonecrush Tower | File:Stonecrush Tower.PNG | |
Meringue Clouds-Ghost House | Vanishing Ghost House | File:Vanishing Ghosthouse.jpg | |
Meringue Clouds-4 | Above the Bouncy Clouds | File:Above the Bouncy Clouds.PNG | |
Meringue Clouds-5 | Flame Chomp Ferris Wheel | File:Flame Chomp Ferris Wheel.PNG | |
Meringue Clouds-6 | Three-Headed Snake Block | File:Three Headed Snake Block.PNG | |
Meringue Clouds-Castle | Ludwig's Block-Press Castle | File:Ludwig's Block-Press Castle.PNG | |
Meringue Clouds-Airship | Bowser Jr. Showdown | File:Bowser Jr Showdown.PNG |