User:Niiue/drafts: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|[[Choco Cake]] | |[[Choco Cake]] | ||
|[[Chocolate Cake]] | |[[Chocolate Cake]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dried Shroom]] | |||
|[[Wilt Shroom]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 21: | Line 25: | ||
|[[Shroom Fry]] | |[[Shroom Fry]] | ||
|[[Fried Shroom Plate]] | |[[Fried Shroom Plate]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gold Card]] | |||
|[[Gold Credit]] | |||
|[[Golden Card]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jelly Candy]] | |[[Jelly Candy]] | ||
Line 36: | Line 44: | ||
|[[Mousse]] | |[[Mousse]] | ||
|[[Mousse Cake]] | |[[Mousse Cake]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Omelette Meal]] | |||
|[[Omelette Plate]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 48: | Line 60: | ||
|[[Roast Shroom Dish]] | |[[Roast Shroom Dish]] | ||
|[[Shroom Roast]] | |[[Shroom Roast]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silver Card]] | |||
|[[Silver Credit]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Snifit]] | |||
|[[Snufit]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |