User:Jaffffey: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| '''Home:''' 92 Sharon street Providence RI U.S | | '''Home:''' 92 Sharon street Providence RI U.S | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''Motto I live by:''' As Long as my heart is strong, I will win. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
==My Favorite Characters== | ==My Favorite Characters== |
Revision as of 20:44, August 23, 2007
Hi, this is my page. I joined because I like the mario series. My favorite games are the paper mario ones. I like to edit small little details that I think should be in this wiki. I also think the original Donkey Kong is not Cranky Kong. Oh yeah! If I am doing anything wrong just tell me. P.S Pie and Pigs are AWESOME!
Jaffffey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:Petey Piranha.png | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Real Name: Unprenouncable | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gender: Unknown | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Motto: "If there is but one thing in life that is pointless, Is our existence not the same?." | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Home: 92 Sharon street Providence RI U.S | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Motto I live by: As Long as my heart is strong, I will win. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
My Favorite Characters
|