User:TikalFan9000: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
TikalFan9000 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
TikalFan9000 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|It fits with Dr. Mario Online Rx. | |It fits with Dr. Mario Online Rx. | ||
|WiiWare | |WiiWare | ||
|- | |||
|[[en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tomodachi_Life Tomodachi Life]] | |||
|10/10 | |||
|Just too awesome XD | |||
|3DS | |||
|} | |} | ||
== I want == | == I want == |
Revision as of 14:59, February 13, 2015
MKWii Friend Code: I'll never tell, Nintendo Wi-Fi Connection has shut down =( 3DS Friend Code: 1134-9915-6680 Hi! I am TikalFan9000 and i love Mario Kart Wii and Mario Kart 7! =)
ConsolesGamesNintendo Related Games
Non-Nintendo Games
I wantMy Userbox|- |
Mario Kart StuffMario Kart Wii
Random Stuff HereFRONK RAIN!Fav quotesOVERALL FAVORITE "Ash, i have to go...Aaron is waiting for me" ~Lucario, Lucario and the Mystery of Mew HONORABLE MENTION "Imma Luigi, number one!" ~Luigi, Mario Kart 64 2ND FAVORITE "Doh i Missed!" ~Wario, Mario Party, Mario Kart 64 (JP) 3RD FAVORITE "We're in Raven's room... We should not be in Raven's room..." ~Cyborg, Teen Titans |