List of Mario & Sonic at the Rio 2016 Olympic Games (Wii U) stamps: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:007-M&SATROGBoxingGlove.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:007-M&SATROGBoxingGlove.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|A Boxing Glove. | |align="center"|A Boxing Glove. | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:008-M&SATROGCrossBow.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A Cross Bow. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:009-M&SATROGMaracas.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Maracas. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:010-M&SATROGStartingBlock.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A Starting Block. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:011-M&SATROGBaton.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A Baton. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:012-M&SATROGJavelin.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A Javelin. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:013-M&SATROGExamBed.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|An Exam Bed. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:014-M&SATROGDrum.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A Drum. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:54, August 22, 2017
This article is under construction. Therefore, please excuse its informal appearance while it is being worked on. We hope to have it completed as soon as possible.
In the Wii U version of Mario & Sonic at the Rio 2016 Olympic Games, there are a total 100 Stamps that can be unlocked for use in Miiverse.
List of Stamps
Image | Description |
---|---|
A Football. | |
A Soccer Ball. | |
A Volleyball. | |
A Bicycle. | |
A Horse. | |
A Paddle. | |
A Boxing Glove. | |
A Cross Bow. | |
Maracas. | |
A Starting Block. | |
A Baton. | |
A Javelin. | |
An Exam Bed. | |
A Drum. |