Editing IQue
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
| data-sort-value="GAME & WATCH Maliou de Shuini Gongchang" | GAME & WATCH 马力欧的水泥工场 ''GAME & WATCH Mǎlìōu de Shuǐní Gōngchǎng''<br>Literally "GAME & WATCH Mario's Cement Factory" | | data-sort-value="GAME & WATCH Maliou de Shuini Gongchang" | GAME & WATCH 马力欧的水泥工场 ''GAME & WATCH Mǎlìōu de Shuǐní Gōngchǎng''<br>Literally "GAME & WATCH Mario's Cement Factory" | ||
|February 17, 2011 | |February 17, 2011 | ||
|[http://www.ique.com/DSi/DSiWare/game_and_watch/index.html in Chinese] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ball_DSiWare.png|100px]] | |||
|iQue DSi | |||
|''[[Ball|Game & Watch: Ball]]'' | |||
| data-sort-value="GAME & WATCH Pao Jie Qiu" | GAME & WATCH 抛接球 ''GAME & WATCH Pāo Jiē Qiú''<br>Literally "GAME & WATCH Throw Catch Ball" | |||
|August 12, 2010 | |||
|[http://www.ique.com/DSi/DSiWare/game_and_watch/index.html in Chinese] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Chef_DSiWare.png|100px]] | |||
|iQue DSi | |||
|''[[Chef|Game & Watch: Chef]]'' | |||
| data-sort-value="GAME & WATCH Chushi Zhang" | GAME & WATCH 厨师长 ''GAME & WATCH Chúshī Zhǎng''<br>Literally "GAME & WATCH Lead Chef" | |||
|December 2, 2010 | |||
|[http://www.ique.com/DSi/DSiWare/game_and_watch/index.html in Chinese] | |[http://www.ique.com/DSi/DSiWare/game_and_watch/index.html in Chinese] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 234: | Line 248: | ||
| data-sort-value="GAME & WATCH Senlegang" | GAME & WATCH 森乐刚 ''GAME & WATCH Sēnlègāng''<br>Literally "GAME & WATCH Donkey Kong Jr." | | data-sort-value="GAME & WATCH Senlegang" | GAME & WATCH 森乐刚 ''GAME & WATCH Sēnlègāng''<br>Literally "GAME & WATCH Donkey Kong Jr." | ||
|August 12, 2010 | |August 12, 2010 | ||
|[http://www.ique.com/DSi/DSiWare/game_and_watch/index.html in Chinese] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flagman_DSiWare.png|100px]] | |||
|iQue DSi | |||
|''[[Flagman|Game & Watch: Flagman]]'' | |||
| data-sort-value="GAME & WATCH Daqiyu" | GAME & WATCH 打旗语 ''GAME & WATCH Dǎ Qíyǔ''<br>Literally "GAME & WATCH Play Semaphore" | |||
|December 2, 2010 | |||
|[http://www.ique.com/DSi/DSiWare/game_and_watch/index.html in Chinese] | |[http://www.ique.com/DSi/DSiWare/game_and_watch/index.html in Chinese] | ||
|- | |- |