The 'Shroom:Contact us: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{User|Mario4Ever}} | | {{User|Mario4Ever}} | ||
| Statistics Manager | | rowspan=2 | Statistics Manager | ||
| <span class="plainlinks">[http://www.marioboards.com/index.php?action=pm;sa=send;u=4018 http://www.marioboards.com/Themes/mariowiki2/images/im_off.gif]</span> | | <span class="plainlinks">[http://www.marioboards.com/index.php?action=pm;sa=send;u=4018 http://www.marioboards.com/Themes/mariowiki2/images/im_off.gif]</span> | ||
|- | |||
| {{User|Turboo}} | |||
| <span class="plainlinks">[http://www.marioboards.com/index.php?action=pm;sa=send;u=668 http://www.marioboards.com/Themes/mariowiki2/images/im_off.gif]</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{User|Marshal Dan Troop}} | | {{User|Marshal Dan Troop}} |
Revision as of 04:22, June 23, 2015
Staff Contact Details
Name | Position | PM |
---|---|---|
Super Mario Bros. (talk) | Director | |
Gabumon (talk) | Sub-Director | |
Mario4Ever (talk) | Statistics Manager | |
Turboo (talk) | ||
Marshal Dan Troop (talk) | Activities Manager | |
Yoshi876 (talk) | 'Shroom Spotlight Manager | |
MrConcreteDonkey (talk) | Fake News Director | |
Palkia47 (talk) | Fun Stuff Director | |
FunkyK38 (talk) | Palette Swap Director | |
Yoshi876 (talk) | Pipe Plaza Director | |
Crocodile Dippy (talk) | Critic Corner Director |