User:IGGY7735: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(→HEY) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gender: Male | |Gender: Male | ||
|- | |||
|State: [[Wikipedia: Brooklyn, New York| Brooklyn, New York]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Favorite Game: ''[[Super Mario Galaxy 2]] | |Favorite Game: ''[[Super Mario Galaxy 2]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Hello People! I'm IGGY7735, a HUGE Mario, Yoshi and (as you an tell by my Username) Iggy Fan. | Hello People! I'm IGGY7735, a HUGE Mario, Yoshi and (as you an tell by my Username) Iggy Fan. |
Revision as of 00:12, December 8, 2010
HEY
IGGY7735 | |
Real Name: UNKNOWN | |
Gender: Male | |
State: Brooklyn, New York | |
Favorite Game: Super Mario Galaxy 2 |
Hello People! I'm IGGY7735, a HUGE Mario, Yoshi and (as you an tell by my Username) Iggy Fan. I go on the Wiki a lot and edit articles, but sometimes i'll accidentally mess up so.... BEWARE!!! I'm kidding! I'm REALLY good at the Super Mario Galaxy series, New Super Mario Bros. Series, and Paper Mario Series, so if anyone has any Questions, feel free to ask me.
My first Nintendo game was Super Mario Galaxy on the Wii (I'm not counting Wii Sports) and I've Loved the Mario Series ever since. I currently own a Wii, a DS, and a DSI. (I also have a PSP, but i like Nintendo Consoles better!)