128,339
edits
m (→Trivia: ?) |
|||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Credits | !Credits | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|Yoshi's Island | |align=center|Yoshi's Island | ||
|align=center|''[[Super Mario World 2: Yoshi's Island]]'' | |align=center|''[[Super Mario World 2: Yoshi's Island]]'' | ||
| | |Arrangement Supervisor: Yoshihito Yano | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|Yoshi's Woolly World | |||
|align=center|''Yoshi's Woolly World'' | |||
|Arrangement Supervisor: Taku Inoue | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Obstacle Course (Yoshi's Island) | |||
|align=center|''[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]]''<br>''Super Mario World 2: Yoshi's Island'' | |||
|Arrangement Supervisor: Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Yoshi's Story Ver. 2 | |||
|align=center|''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]''<br>(''[[Yoshi's Story]]'') | |||
|Arrangement Supervisor: Hirokazu Ando | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Ending (Yoshi's Story) | |||
|align=center|''Super Smash Bros. Brawl''<br>(''Yoshi's Story'') | |||
|Arrangement Supervisor: Masafumi Takada | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|Wildlands | |align=center|Wildlands | ||
|align=center|'' | |align=center|''Super Smash Bros. Brawl''<br>(''[[Yoshi's Island DS]]'') | ||
|Arrangement Supervisor: Shogo Sakai | |Arrangement Supervisor: Shogo Sakai | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|Main Theme (Yoshi's New Island) | |||
|align=center|''[[Yoshi's New Island]]'' | |||
|Original | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Bandit Valley (Yoshi's New Island) | |||
|align=center|''Yoshi's New Island'' | |||
|Original | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Yoshi's Woolly World | |||
|align=center|''Yoshi's Woolly World'' | |||
|Original | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Try, Try Again | |||
|align=center|''[[Mario & Luigi: Dream Team]]'' | |||
|Arrangement Supervisor: [[Yoko Shimomura]] | |||
|} | |} | ||