User:Wynn Liaw/sig: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|February=[[File:SMB3 Empty Block.png]] {{color-link|User:Wynn Liaw|orange|Wynn}} {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|orange|Liaw}} | |February=[[File:SMB3 Empty Block.png]] {{color-link|User:Wynn Liaw|orange|Wynn}} {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|orange|Liaw}} | ||
|March=[[File:SMW Hard Block.png]] {{color-link|User:Wynn Liaw|gray|Wynn}} {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|gray|Liaw}} | |March=[[File:SMW Hard Block.png]] {{color-link|User:Wynn Liaw|gray|Wynn}} {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|gray|Liaw}} | ||
|April=[[File: | |April=[[File:MB2600CoinSprite.png]] {{color-link|User:Wynn Liaw|#6B4AC6|Wynn}} {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|#6B4AC6|Liaw}} | ||
|May=[[File: | |May=[[File:GoldbrickblockNSMB2.png|16px]] {{color-link|User:Wynn Liaw|#DBB10B|Wynn}} {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|#DBB10B|Liaw}} | ||
|June=[[File:SMM-SMB-JumpBlock.png]] {{color-link|User:Wynn Liaw|Black|Wynn}} {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|Black|Liaw}} | |June=[[File:SMM-SMB-JumpBlock.png]] {{color-link|User:Wynn Liaw|Black|Wynn}} {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|Black|Liaw}} | ||
|July=[[File:SMW Messblock.png]] [[User:Wynn Liaw|Wynn]] {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|orangered|Liaw}} | |July=[[File:SMW Messblock.png]] [[User:Wynn Liaw|Wynn]] {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|orangered|Liaw}} | ||
|August=[[ | |August=[[File:SMASSpinyShellSMB3.png]] {{color-link|User:Wynn Liaw|red|Wynn}} {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|orange|Liaw}} | ||
|September=[[File:SMM-SMB-IceBlock.png]] {{plain link|[{{fullurl:User:Wynn Liaw}} Wynn]}} {{plain link|[{{fullurl:User talk:Wynn Liaw}} Liaw]}} | |September=[[File:SMM-SMB-IceBlock.png]] {{plain link|[{{fullurl:User:Wynn Liaw}} Wynn]}} {{plain link|[{{fullurl:User talk:Wynn Liaw}} Liaw]}} | ||
|October=[[File:Podoboo Sprite SMB.png]] {{color-link|User:Wynn Liaw|red|Wynn}} {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|orange|Liaw}} | |October=[[File:Podoboo Sprite SMB.png]] {{color-link|User:Wynn Liaw|red|Wynn}} {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|orange|Liaw}} | ||
|November=[[File:SMW2 Green Egg Block 1.png]] {{color-link|User:Wynn Liaw|green|Wynn}} {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|green|Liaw}} | |November=[[File:SMW2 Green Egg Block 1.png]] {{color-link|User:Wynn Liaw|green|Wynn}} {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|green|Liaw}} | ||
|December=[[File:SMM-SMB3-Ice Block.png]] {{ | |December=[[File:SMM-SMB3-Ice Block.png]] <span style="background:turquoise">{{color-link|User:Wynn Liaw|white|Wynn}} {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|white|Liaw}}</span> | ||
}}</includeonly><noinclude> | }}</includeonly><noinclude> | ||
{| cellpadding="2" | {| cellpadding="2" | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|April | |April | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:MB2600CoinSprite.png]] {{color-link|User:Wynn Liaw|#6B4AC6|Wynn}} {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|#6B4AC6|Liaw}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|May | |May | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:GoldbrickblockNSMB2.png|16px]] {{color-link|User:Wynn Liaw|#DBB10B|Wynn}} {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|#DBB10B|Liaw}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|June | |June | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|July | |July | ||
|[[File:SMW Messblock.png]] [[User:Wynn Liaw|Wynn]] {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|orangered|Liaw}} | |[[File:SMW Messblock.png]] [[User:Wynn Liaw|Wynn]] {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|orangered|Liaw}} | ||
|- | |||
|August | |August | ||
| | |[[File:SMASSpinyShellSMB3.png]] {{color-link|User:Wynn Liaw|red|Wynn}} {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|orange|Liaw}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|September | |September | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|December | |December | ||
|[[File:SMM-SMB3-Ice Block.png]] {{ | |[[File:SMM-SMB3-Ice Block.png]] <span style="background:turquoise">{{color-link|User:Wynn Liaw|white|Wynn}} {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|white|Liaw}}</span> | ||
|} | |} |