User:Wynn Liaw/sig: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(better go with this) |
No edit summary |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[User:Wynn Liaw|Wynn]] [[User talk:Wynn Liaw|Liaw]] [[File:Mario | <includeonly>{{#switch:{{LOCALMONTHNAME}} | ||
|January=[[User:Wynn Liaw|{{color|Wynn|red}}]] [[User talk:Wynn Liaw|{{color|Liaw|orange}}]] | |||
|February=[[File:SMB3 Empty Block.png]] {{color-link|User:Wynn Liaw|orange|Wynn}} {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|orange|Liaw}} | |||
|March=[[File:SMW Hard Block.png]] {{color-link|User:Wynn Liaw|gray|Wynn}} {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|gray|Liaw}} | |||
|April=[[File:MB2600CoinSprite.png]] {{color-link|User:Wynn Liaw|#6B4AC6|Wynn}} {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|#6B4AC6|Liaw}} | |||
|May=[[File:GoldbrickblockNSMB2.png|16px]] {{color-link|User:Wynn Liaw|#DBB10B|Wynn}} {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|#DBB10B|Liaw}} | |||
|June=[[File:SMM-SMB-JumpBlock.png]] {{color-link|User:Wynn Liaw|Black|Wynn}} {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|Black|Liaw}} | |||
|July=[[File:SMW Messblock.png]] [[User:Wynn Liaw|Wynn]] {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|orangered|Liaw}} | |||
|August=[[File:SMASSpinyShellSMB3.png]] {{color-link|User:Wynn Liaw|red|Wynn}} {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|orange|Liaw}} | |||
|September=[[File:SMM-SMB-IceBlock.png]] {{plain link|[{{fullurl:User:Wynn Liaw}} Wynn]}} {{plain link|[{{fullurl:User talk:Wynn Liaw}} Liaw]}} | |||
|October=[[File:Podoboo Sprite SMB.png]] {{color-link|User:Wynn Liaw|red|Wynn}} {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|orange|Liaw}} | |||
|November=[[File:SMW2 Green Egg Block 1.png]] {{color-link|User:Wynn Liaw|green|Wynn}} {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|green|Liaw}} | |||
|December=[[File:SMM-SMB3-Ice Block.png]] <span style="background:turquoise">{{color-link|User:Wynn Liaw|white|Wynn}} {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|white|Liaw}}</span> | |||
}}</includeonly><noinclude> | |||
{| cellpadding="2" | |||
!width=75px|Month | |||
!width=100px|Signature | |||
<!--|- | |||
|January | |||
|[[File:SMB Smallmario.png]] [[User:Mario jc|M]]<small>{{plain link|[{{fullurl:Special:Contributions/Mario jc}} ario]}}</small> '''[[User talk:Mario jc|JC]]'''--> | |||
|- | |||
|February | |||
|[[File:SMB3 Empty Block.png]] {{color-link|User:Wynn Liaw|orange|Wynn}} {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|orange|Liaw}} | |||
|- | |||
|March | |||
|[[File:SMW Hard Block.png]] {{color-link|User:Wynn Liaw|gray|Wynn}} {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|gray|Liaw}} | |||
|- | |||
|April | |||
|[[File:MB2600CoinSprite.png]] {{color-link|User:Wynn Liaw|#6B4AC6|Wynn}} {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|#6B4AC6|Liaw}} | |||
|- | |||
|May | |||
|[[File:GoldbrickblockNSMB2.png|16px]] {{color-link|User:Wynn Liaw|#DBB10B|Wynn}} {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|#DBB10B|Liaw}} | |||
|- | |||
|June | |||
|[[File:SMM-SMB-JumpBlock.png]] {{color-link|User:Wynn Liaw|Black|Wynn}} {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|Black|Liaw}} | |||
|- | |||
|July | |||
|[[File:SMW Messblock.png]] [[User:Wynn Liaw|Wynn]] {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|orangered|Liaw}} | |||
|- | |||
|August | |||
|[[File:SMASSpinyShellSMB3.png]] {{color-link|User:Wynn Liaw|red|Wynn}} {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|orange|Liaw}} | |||
|- | |||
|September | |||
|[[File:SMM-SMB-IceBlock.png]] {{plain link|[{{fullurl:User:Wynn Liaw}} Wynn]}} {{plain link|[{{fullurl:User talk:Wynn Liaw}} Liaw]}} | |||
|- | |||
|October | |||
|[[File:Podoboo Sprite SMB.png]] {{color-link|User:Wynn Liaw|red|Wynn}} {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|orange|Liaw}} | |||
|- | |||
|November | |||
|[[File:SMW2 Green Egg Block 1.png]] {{color-link|User:Wynn Liaw|green|Wynn}} {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|green|Liaw}} | |||
|- | |||
|December | |||
|[[File:SMM-SMB3-Ice Block.png]] <span style="background:turquoise">{{color-link|User:Wynn Liaw|white|Wynn}} {{color-link|User talk:Wynn Liaw|white|Liaw}}</span> | |||
|} |