User:KurwaAntics/sandbox: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
KurwaAntics (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
m (Glowsquid moved page User:UntergangerPlus/sandbox to User:KurwaAntics/sandbox: Automatically moved page while renaming the user "UntergangerPlus" to "KurwaAntics") |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class=wikitable style=" | <div style="overflow-x:auto"> | ||
{|class=wikitable style="text-align:center; font-size:smaller; width:100%; font-size:8px" | |||
|- | |||
|Level||01||02||03||04||05||06||07||08||09||10||11||12||13||14||15||16||17||18||19||20||21||22||23||24||25||26||27||28||29||30||31||32||33||34||35||36||37||38||39||40||41||42||43||44||45||46||47||48||49||50 | |Level||01||02||03||04||05||06||07||08||09||10||11||12||13||14||15||16||17||18||19||20||21||22||23||24||25||26||27||28||29||30||31||32||33||34||35||36||37||38||39||40||41||42||43||44||45||46||47||48||49||50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |BiS | ||
|colspan=5|Mushroom | |||
|colspan=6|Shell | |||
|colspan=6|Flower | |||
|colspan=7|Shine | |||
|colspan=15|Star | |||
|colspan=11|Rainbow | |||
|- | |||
|DT | |||
|colspan=7|Mushroom | |||
|colspan=8|Shell | |||
|colspan=10|Flower | |||
|colspan=14|Star | |||
|colspan=11|Rainbow | |||
|- | |||
|PJ | |||
|colspan=5|Mushroom | |||
|colspan=6|Shell | |||
|colspan=7|Boomerang | |||
|colspan=8|Flower | |||
|colspan=9|Leaf | |||
|colspan=10|Star | |||
|colspan=6|Rainbow | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<!-- | |||
{|class=wikitable style="overflow-x:auto; text-align:center; font-size:smaller; width:100%" | |||
|Level | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|01 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|02 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|03 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|04 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|05 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|06 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|07 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|08 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|09 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|10 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|11 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|12 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|13 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|14 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|15 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|16 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|17 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|18 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|19 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|20 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|21 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|22 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|23 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|24 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|25 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|26 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|27 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|28 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|29 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|30 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|31 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|32 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|33 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|34 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|35 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|36 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|37 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|38 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|39 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|40 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|41 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|42 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|43 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|44 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|45 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|46 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|47 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|48 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|49 | |||
|style="width:1.9%"|50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan= | |BiS | ||
|colspan=5 style="background:#ffcccc"|Mushroom | |||
|colspan=6 style="background:#ccffcc"|Shell | |||
|colspan=6 style="background:#ffeecc"|Flower | |||
|colspan=7 style="background:#ffe8cc"|Shine | |||
|colspan=15 style="background:#ffffcc"|Star | |||
|colspan=11 style="background:linear-gradient(to bottom, #ffcccc, #ffffcc, #ccffcc, #ccffff, #ccccff, #ffccff)"|Rainbow | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DT | |DT | ||
|colspan=7 style="background:#ffcccc"|Mushroom | |||
|colspan=8 style="background:#ccffcc"|Shell | |||
|colspan=10 style="background:#ffeecc"|Flower | |||
|colspan=14 style="background:#ffffcc"|Star | |||
|colspan=11 style="background:linear-gradient(to bottom, #ffcccc, #ffffcc, #ccffcc, #ccffff, #ccccff, #ffccff)"|Rainbow | |||
|- | |- | ||
|PJ | |PJ | ||
|colspan=5 style="background:#ffcccc"|Mushroom | |||
|colspan=6 style="background:#ccffcc"|Shell | |||
|colspan=7 style="background:#ddeeff"|Boomerang | |||
|colspan=8 style="background:#ffeecc"|Flower | |||
|colspan=9 style="background:#e9ddd4"|Leaf | |||
|colspan=10 style="background:#ffffcc"|Star | |||
|colspan=6 style="background:linear-gradient(to bottom, #ffcccc, #ffffcc, #ccffcc, #ccffff, #ccccff, #ffccff)"|Rainbow | |||
|} | |} | ||
--> |
Latest revision as of 11:42, September 4, 2016
Level | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | |
BiS | Mushroom | Shell | Flower | Shine | Star | Rainbow | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DT | Mushroom | Shell | Flower | Star | Rainbow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PJ | Mushroom | Shell | Boomerang | Flower | Leaf | Star | Rainbow |