User:7feetunder/sandbox: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
7feetunder (talk | contribs) (Replaced content with "My workspace. Currently unused.") Tag: Replaced |
7feetunder (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Holes== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align: center" | |||
!Hole | |||
!Image | |||
!Par | |||
!width=80px|Front Tee | |||
!width=80px|Back Tee | |||
!Description | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|[[File:MGAT Mushroom Course Hole 1.png]] | |||
|3 | |||
|? yards | |||
|? yards | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|[[File:MGAT Mushroom Course Hole 2.png]] | |||
|4 | |||
|? yards | |||
|? yards | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[[File:MGAT Mushroom Course Hole 3.png]] | |||
|4 | |||
|? yards | |||
|? yards | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|[[File:MGAT Mushroom Course Hole 4.png]] | |||
|5 | |||
|? yards | |||
|? yards | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|[[File:MGAT Mushroom Course Hole 5.png]] | |||
|4 | |||
|? yards | |||
|? yards | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|[[File:MGAT Mushroom Course Hole 6.png]] | |||
|3 | |||
|? yards | |||
|? yards | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|[[File:MGAT Mushroom Course Hole 7.png]] | |||
|4 | |||
|? yards | |||
|? yards | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|[[File:MGAT Mushroom Course Hole 8.png]] | |||
|5 | |||
|? yards | |||
|? yards | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|[[File:MGAT Mushroom Course Hole 9.png]] | |||
|4 | |||
|? yards | |||
|? yards | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|[[File:MGAT Mushroom Course Hole 10.png]] | |||
|4 | |||
|? yards | |||
|? yards | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|[[File:MGAT Mushroom Course Hole 11.png]] | |||
|3 | |||
|? yards | |||
|? yards | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|[[File:MGAT Mushroom Course Hole 12.png]] | |||
|4 | |||
|? yards | |||
|? yards | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|[[File:MGAT Mushroom Course Hole 13.png]] | |||
|4 | |||
|? yards | |||
|? yards | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|[[File:MGAT Mushroom Course Hole 14.png]] | |||
|5 | |||
|? yards | |||
|? yards | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|[[File:MGAT Mushroom Course Hole 15.png]] | |||
|3 | |||
|? yards | |||
|? yards | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|[[File:MGAT Mushroom Course Hole 16.png]] | |||
|4 | |||
|? yards | |||
|? yards | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|[[File:MGAT Mushroom Course Hole 17.png]] | |||
|4 | |||
|? yards | |||
|? yards | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|[[File:MGAT Mushroom Course Hole 18.png]] | |||
|5 | |||
|? yards | |||
|? yards | |||
| | |||
|} |