Template:NIWA Main: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Arms-niwa-icon.png|18px|link=]] || ARMS: [[ArmsWiki:Home|ARMS Institute]] | | [[File:Arms-niwa-icon.png|18px|link=]] || ARMS: [[ArmsWiki:Home|ARMS Institute]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dragalia icon.png|18px|link=]] || Dragalia Lost: [[DragaliaWiki:Dragalia Lost Wiki|Dragalia Lost Wiki]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:DragonQuestSymbol.png|18px|link=]] || Dragon Quest: [[DragonQuest:Main Page|Dragon Quest Wiki]] | | [[File:DragonQuestSymbol.png|18px|link=]] || Dragon Quest: [[DragonQuest:Main Page|Dragon Quest Wiki]] | ||
Line 18: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Golden Sun logo.png|18px|link=]] || Golden Sun: [[GoldenSun:Main Page|Golden Sun Universe]] | | [[File:Golden Sun logo.png|18px|link=]] || Golden Sun: [[GoldenSun:Main Page|Golden Sun Universe]] | ||
|}</div> | |}</div> | ||
| align="left" |<div id="mf-niwa2" class="niwa-inner"> | | align="left" |<div id="mf-niwa2" class="niwa-inner"> | ||
{| | {| | ||
| [[File:IcaruspediaLink.png|18px|link=]] || Kid Icarus: [[Icaruspedia:Main Page|Icaruspedia]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Warp Star.png|18px|link=]] || Kirby: [[WiKirby:Kirby Wiki|WiKirby]] | | [[File:Warp Star.png|18px|link=]] || Kirby: [[WiKirby:Kirby Wiki|WiKirby]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 30: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:AdvanceTank.png|18px|link=]] || Nintendo Wars: [[WarsWiki:Main Page|Wars Wiki]] | | [[File:AdvanceTank.png|18px|link=]] || Nintendo Wars: [[WarsWiki:Main Page|Wars Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Pikminlogo.png|18px|link=]] || Pikmin: [[Pikipedia:|Pikipedia]] / [[PikminFanon:Main Page|Fanon]] | | [[File:Pikminlogo.png|18px|link=]] || Pikmin: [[Pikipedia:|Pikipedia]] / [[PikminFanon:Main Page|Fanon]] |