Mario & Luigi: Superstar Saga level up progressions: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1578 | |1578 | ||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1924 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|2306 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2756 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|3256 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|3830 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|4480 | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|5195 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|5975 | |||
|- | |||
|'''20''' | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|6845 | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|7805 | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|8805 | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|9845 | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|10925 | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|12025 | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|13225 | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|14575 | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |||
|16085 | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|17765 | |||
|- | |||
|'''30''' | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|19625 | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|21685 | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|23965 | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|5 | |||
|26485 | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|29265 | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|32325 | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|35685 | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|39365 | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|43385 | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|5 | |||
|47805 | |||
|- | |||
|'''40''' | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|52805 | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|58305 | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|64405 | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |||
|71905 | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|79705 | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|87805 | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |||
|96205 | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|104905 | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|113905 | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|123205 | |||
|- | |||
|'''50''' | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|132805 | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #ffd700" | |- style="background: #ffd700" | ||
|'''Total''' | |'''Total''' | ||
Line 241: | Line 601: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1552 | |1552 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #ffd700" | |- style="background: #ffd700" | ||
|'''Total''' | |'''Total''' |
Revision as of 19:50, April 17, 2014
This article is under construction. Therefore, please excuse its informal appearance while it is being worked on. We hope to have it completed as soon as possible.
This page lists the stat increases earned from a Level Up and the required experience points needed to advance to the next level for Mario and Luigi in Mario & Luigi: Superstar Saga.
Stats listed in the charts are from the North American version. Stats from over versions may vary.
align=center colspan="9" bgcolor="#c61717" style="font-size:110%; color:white; Template:Radius"|Mario | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level | HP | BP | POW | DEF | SPEED | STACHE | Exp. to Next |
1 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 7 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 32 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 68 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 108 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 218 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 336 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 470 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 694 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 962 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1254 |
11 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1578 |
12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1924 |
13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2306 |
14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2756 |
15 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3256 |
16 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3830 |
17 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4480 |
18 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5195 |
19 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5975 |
20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6845 |
21 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7805 |
22 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8805 |
23 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9845 |
24 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10925 |
25 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12025 |
26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13225 |
27 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14575 |
28 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16085 |
29 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 17765 |
30 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 19625 |
31 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 21685 |
32 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 23965 |
33 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 26485 |
34 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 29265 |
35 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 32325 |
36 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 35685 |
37 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 39365 |
38 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 43385 |
39 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 47805 |
40 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 52805 |
41 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 58305 |
42 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 64405 |
43 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 71905 |
44 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 79705 |
45 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 87805 |
46 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 96205 |
47 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 104905 |
48 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 113905 |
49 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 123205 |
50 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 132805 |
51 | |||||||
Total |
align=center colspan="9" bgcolor="#009600" style="font-size:110%; color:white; Template:Radius"|Luigi | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level | HP | BP | POW | DEF | SPEED | STACHE | Exp. to Next |
1 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 10 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 37 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 77 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 123 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 233 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 353 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 493 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 699 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 969 |
10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1272 |
11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1552 |
Total |