Luigi's Mansion 3: Difference between revisions
→Normal Ghosts
m (Undo revision 3077216 by 174.52.198.112 (talk) This isn't necessary, "a piano like Mario 64" doesn't make sense, "Mad Piano-like piano" just sounds awkward) Tag: Undo |
|||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|style="text-align:center"|No | |style="text-align:center"|No | ||
|Tiny variations of Hammers that attack the player in groups with their arms swinging towards them; They operate very similarly to Mini Goobs. | |Tiny variations of Hammers that attack the player in groups with their arms swinging towards them; They operate very similarly to Mini Goobs. | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:LM3 Tutankhammer.png|150px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center"|[[Hammer (Luigi's Mansion 3)#Tutankhammer|Tutankhammer]] | |||
|300 | |||
|style="text-align:center"|Yes | |||
|Egyptian mummy like Hammers that appear in Tomb Suites-themed floors in the ScareScraper. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|[[File:LM3 Agoobis.png|150px]] | |align=center|[[File:LM3 Agoobis.png|150px]] | ||
Line 168: | Line 174: | ||
|style="text-align:center"|Yes | |style="text-align:center"|Yes | ||
|Egyptian Goobs that appear in Tomb Suites-themed floors in the ScareScraper. | |Egyptian Goobs that appear in Tomb Suites-themed floors in the ScareScraper. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|[[File:LM3 Slabhammer.png|150px]] | |align=center|[[File:LM3 Slabhammer.png|150px]] |