128,668
edits
RandomYoshi (talk | contribs) m (→My Music) |
("Added to existing Fire Emblem stages") Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|Arrangement Supervisor: Kentaro Ishizaka<br>Composer: Yuka Tsujiyoko<br>Arranger: HAL Laboratory, Inc. | |Arrangement Supervisor: Kentaro Ishizaka<br>Composer: Yuka Tsujiyoko<br>Arranger: HAL Laboratory, Inc. | ||
|Grab CD (''Brawl'' / ''Wii U'') | |Grab CD (''Brawl'' / ''Wii U'') | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|Lost in Thoughts All Alone (''Wii U'') | |||
|align=center|''Fire Emblem Fates'' | |||
| | |||
|Downloadable alongside [[Corrin]] DLC | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Lost in Thoughts All Alone (''Wii U'') | |||
|align=center|''Fire Emblem Fates'' | |||
|Original | |||
|Downloadable alongside Corrin DLC | |||
|} | |} | ||