39,611
edits
m (Protected "User:Alex95" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
m (→Mario (+Mario related) games: + Super Smash Bros. Ultimate!) |
||
Line 364: | Line 364: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Super Mario Odyssey]]'' || - || - || - || Kind of || Basic Prima starter guide from My Nintendo covering standard stuff and the Cap Kingdom. I do not own the game. | |''[[Super Mario Odyssey]]'' || - || - || - || Kind of || Basic Prima starter guide from My Nintendo covering standard stuff and the Cap Kingdom. I do not own the game. | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' || No || No || Yes || No || | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=6|Phone | !colspan=6|Phone |
edits