Turtley Leaf: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Marcelagus (talk | contribs) m (Marioverse is no longer used per proposal) |
(Adding SPM recipes) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|Turtley Leaf | |Turtley Leaf | ||
|[[Koopa Tea]] | |[[Koopa Tea]] | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=1 | ''[[Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door]] & [[Super Paper Mario]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Honey Syrup]] + Turtley Leaf | |[[Honey Syrup]] + Turtley Leaf | ||
| rowspan=5 | [[Fresh Juice]] | | rowspan=5 | [[Fresh Juice]] | ||
| rowspan=18 | ''[[Paper Mario: The Thousand Year Door]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Maple Syrup]] + Turtley Leaf | |[[Maple Syrup]] + Turtley Leaf | ||
Line 63: | Line 64: | ||
|[[Whacka's Bump]] + Turtley Leaf | |[[Whacka's Bump]] + Turtley Leaf | ||
|[[Zess Deluxe]] | |[[Zess Deluxe]] | ||
|- | |||
|Turtley Leaf + [[Fresh Pasta Bunch]] | |||
|[[Koopasta Dish]] | |||
| rowspan= |''[[Super Paper Mario]] | |||
|- | |||
|Turtley Leaf + [[Cake Mix]] | |||
|[[Koopa Dumpling]] | |||
|- | |||
|Turtley Leaf + [[Horsetail]] | |||
|[[Koopa Pilaf]] | |||
| | |||
|Turtley Leaf + [[Snow Cone]] | |||
|[[Snow Bunny]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br clear=all> | <br clear=all> |