New Super Luigi U: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
LinkTheLefty (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
LinkTheLefty (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 514: | Line 514: | ||
|align=center|[[Larry's Trigger-Happy Castle]] | |align=center|[[Larry's Trigger-Happy Castle]] | ||
|align=center|[[Para-Beetle Parade]] | |align=center|[[Para-Beetle Parade]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|[[File:GreenKoopaTroopa.png|100px]] | |align=center|[[File:GreenKoopaTroopa.png|100px]] | ||
Line 606: | Line 600: | ||
|align=center|[[Bowser Jr. Showdown]] | |align=center|[[Bowser Jr. Showdown]] | ||
|align=center|[[Current Event]] | |align=center|[[Current Event]] | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:GreenParatroopa.png|100px]] | |||
|[[Koopa Paratroopa|Paratroopa]] | |||
|align=center|Winged Koopa Troopas that either jump in high arcs or fly up and down in the air. | |||
|align=center|[[Dancing Blocks, Poison Swamp]] | |||
|align=center|[[Stonecrush Tower]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|[[File:NSMBW Piranha Plant Render.png|100px]] | |align=center|[[File:NSMBW Piranha Plant Render.png|100px]] |