Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 258: | Line 258: | ||
|align=center|[[Clear Pipe Puzzleplex]] | |align=center|[[Clear Pipe Puzzleplex]] | ||
|align=center|[[Clear Pipe Cruise]] | |align=center|[[Clear Pipe Cruise]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SpikedBall CTTT.png|x70px]]<br>[[Spike Ball|Spiked ball]] | |[[File:SpikedBall CTTT.png|x70px]]<br>[[Spike Ball|Spiked ball]] | ||
Line 268: | Line 263: | ||
|align=center|[[Seesaw Sizzle]] | |align=center|[[Seesaw Sizzle]] | ||
|align=center|[[Retro Ramp-Up]] | |align=center|[[Retro Ramp-Up]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Nocoverart.png|x70px]]<br>[[Spike Bar|Spiked roller]] | |||
|Spike cylinders are obstacles that are thrown by Spikes. | |||
|align=center|[[Windup Stairs]] | |||
|align=center|[[Toad Brigade to Trick-Track Hall!]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Stingby Artwork - Super Mario 3D World.png|x70px]]<br>[[Stingby]] | |[[File:Stingby Artwork - Super Mario 3D World.png|x70px]]<br>[[Stingby]] |