Glide Ramp: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Courses with Glide ramps: Keep the capitalisation consistent) |
DeadHeat16 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 823: | Line 823: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wii Dry Dry Ruins|Dry Dry Ruins]] | |||
|''[[Mario Kart Wii]]'' | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wii Rainbow Road|Rainbow Road]] | |[[Wii Rainbow Road|Rainbow Road]] |