Festival Girl: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
MatiasNTRM (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[Ninja Tour]] | |[[Ninja Tour]] | ||
|[[Ninja Tour#Ninja Pipe 2|Ninja Pipe 2]] | |[[Ninja Tour#Ninja Pipe 2|Ninja Pipe 2]] | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|[[Mario vs. Peach Tour]] | |||
|[[Mario vs. Peach Tour#Mario vs. Peach Pipe 1|Mario vs. Peach Pipe 1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario vs. Peach Tour#Mario vs. Peach Pipe 2|Mario vs. Peach Pipe 2]]<br>([[Mario vs. Peach Tour#Spotlights|spotlight]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||