Landship: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
MatiasNTRM (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tokyo Tour]] | |[[Tokyo Tour]] | ||
|[[Tokyo Tour#Rewards|Tour gift]]<br> | |[[Tokyo Tour#Rewards|Tour gift]]<br><small>192 [[Grand Star]]s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mario Bros. Tour]] | |[[Mario Bros. Tour]] | ||
|[[Mario Bros. Tour#Rewards|Tour gift]]<br> | |[[Mario Bros. Tour#Rewards|Tour gift]]<br><small>167 Grand Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Trick Tour (2020)]] | |[[Trick Tour (2020)]] | ||
|[[Trick Tour (2020)#Rewards|Tour gift]]<br> | |[[Trick Tour (2020)#Rewards|Tour gift]]<br><small>75 Grand Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cooking Tour]] | |[[Cooking Tour]] | ||
|[[Cooking Tour#Rewards|Tour gift]]<br> | |[[Cooking Tour#Rewards|Tour gift]]<br><small>75 Grand Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Peach Tour]] | |[[Peach Tour]] | ||
|[[Peach Tour#Special pipe|Classic Car Pipe]] | |[[Peach Tour#Special pipe|Classic Car Pipe]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Trick Tour (2021)]] | |||
|[[Trick Tour (2021)#Rewards|Tour gift]]<br><small>60 Grand Stars | |||
|- | |||
|[[Paris Tour (2021)]] | |||
|[[Paris Tour (2021)#Rewards|Tour gift]]<br><small>60 Grand Stars | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||