Super Appeal P: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
==Drop rates== | ==Drop rates== | ||
{ | {{TTYD-badge|[[File:Super Appeal P.png]]|Super Appeal P}} | ||
| | |[[Boo]] | ||
|{{H:title|0%|0/200}} | |||
| | |{{H:title|0.33%|1/300}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Dark Boo]] | ||
|{{H:title|0%|0/200}} | |{{H:title|0%|0/200}} | ||
|{{H:title|0.67%|2/300}} | |{{H:title|0.67%|2/300}} | ||
Line 27: | Line 22: | ||
|{{H:title|0.67%|2/300}} | |{{H:title|0.67%|2/300}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pink Fuzzy|Flower Fuzzy]] ([[Glitz Pit]], [[The Fuzz]]) | ||
|{{H:title|0%|0/200}} | |||
|<font color=silver>{{H:title|0.67% Glitz Pit enemies do not drop items, but this rate is present in the game's coding.|2/300}}</font> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fuzzy]] (Glitz Pit, The Fuzz) | |||
|{{H:title|0%|0/200}} | |{{H:title|0%|0/200}} | ||
|{{H:title|0.67%|2/300}} | |<font color=silver>{{H:title|0.67% Glitz Pit enemies do not drop items, but this rate is present in the game's coding.|2/300}}</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Green Fuzzy]] (Glitz Pit, The Fuzz) | ||
|{{H:title|0%|0/200}} | |{{H:title|0%|0/200}} | ||
|{{H:title|0. | |<font color=silver>{{H:title|0.67% Glitz Pit enemies do not drop items, but this rate is present in the game's coding.|2/300}}</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Lakitu]] | ||
|{{H:title|0%|0/200}} | |{{H:title|0%|0/200}} | ||
|{{H:title|0.67%|2/300}} | |{{H:title|0.67%|2/300}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Magikoopa]] | ||
|{{H:title|0%|0/200}} | |{{H:title|0%|0/200}} | ||
| | |{{H:title|0.67%|2/300}} | ||
|} | |} | ||