Mushroom Steak: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Please use the show preview button.) |
|||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ultra Shroom]] | |[[Ultra Shroom]] | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=14 | Shroom Steak | ||
| rowspan=5 | ''[[Paper Mario]]'' & ''[[Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door]]'' | | rowspan=5 | ''[[Paper Mario]]'' & ''[[Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ultra Shroom]] + [[Mushroom]] | |[[Ultra Shroom]] + [[Mushroom]] | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=8 | ''[[Paper Mario]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ultra Shroom]] + [[Super Shroom]] | |[[Ultra Shroom]] + [[Super Shroom]] | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|[[Life Shroom]] + [[Super Shroom]] | |[[Life Shroom]] + [[Super Shroom]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Ultra Shroom Shake]] | ||
|[[ | | rowspan=3 | ''[[Super Paper Mario]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |Shroom Steak + [[Gorgeous Steak]] | ||
| rowspan=2 | [[Dyllis Deluxe]] | | rowspan=2 | [[Dyllis Deluxe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shroom Steak + [[ | |Shroom Steak + [[Roast Shroom Dish]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shroom Steak + [[Potato Salad]] | |Shroom Steak + [[Potato Salad]] | ||
|[[Deluxe Feast]] | |[[Deluxe Feast]] | ||
|''[[Paper Mario | |''Paper Mario'' | ||
|- | |||
|Shroom Steak + [[Healthy Salad]] | |||
|[[Zess Deluxe]] | |||
|''Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door'' | |||
|} | |} | ||