Crazy Cap: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Peach's Castle<ref>https://youtu.be/ | ===Peach's Castle<ref>https://youtu.be/NORgmvJZY4A?t=1m26s</ref>=== | ||
{|width=100% class="wikitable" | {|width=100% class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center | | | align="center | | ||
| align="center | | | align="center | Mario 64 Cap | ||
| align="center | '' | | align="center | ''A charmingly blocky version of a classic.'' | ||
| align="center | 15 local coins | |||
|- | |||
| align="center | | |||
| align="center | Mario 64 Outfit | |||
| align="center | ''When you just want to wrap yourself in nostalgia.'' | |||
| align="center | 20 local coins | |||
|- | |||
| align="center | | |||
| align="center | Pipe Sticker | |||
| align="center | ''A sticker designed to look like a pipe'' | |||
| align="center | 5 local coins | |||
|- | |||
| align="center | [[File:Coin_-_2D_art.png|50px]] | |||
| align="center | Coin Sticker | |||
| align="center | ''A sticker designed to look like a coin'' | |||
| align="center | 5 local coins | | align="center | 5 local coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center | | | align="center | [[File:BrickBlock_-_2D_art.png|50px]] | ||
| align="center | | | align="center | Block Sticker | ||
| align="center | '' | | align="center | ''A sticker designed to look like a block'' | ||
| align="center | | | align="center | 5 local coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center | [[File: | | align="center | [[File:QuestionBlock_-_2D_art.png|50px]] | ||
| align="center | | | align="center | ? Block Sticker | ||
| align="center | ''A sticker | | align="center | ''A sticker designed to look like a ? block'' | ||
| align="center | 5 local coins | | align="center | 5 local coins | ||
|- | |||
| align="center | [[File:SMO Sticker - Mushroom Kingdom.png|150px]] | |||
| align="center | Mushroom Kingdom Sticker | |||
| align="center | ''A sticker inspired by Peach's Castle | |||
| align="center | 10 local coins | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center | | | align="center | | ||
| align="center | | | align="center | Mushroom Cushion Set | ||
| align="center | | | align="center | | ||
| align="center | | | align="center | 10 local coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center | | | align="center | | ||
| align="center | | | align="center | Peach's Castle Model | ||
| align="center | | | align="center | | ||
| align="center | 25 local coins | | align="center | 25 local coins | ||
|- | |- |