39,611
edits
m (Text replacement - " (place)" to " (location)") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 269: | Line 269: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4); border-radius: 25px 0 0 25px;" | [[The 'Shroom:Issue 172/The 'Shroom Spotlight|Issue 172]]|| style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4); border-radius: 0 25px 25px 0;" | [[Mobile]], [[Goonie]], [[Water Geyser]], [[Spiky Tyre Trail]], [[Masayoshi Ishi]], [[:File:SMRPG Magmus art.jpg]] | | style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4); border-radius: 25px 0 0 25px;" | [[The 'Shroom:Issue 172/The 'Shroom Spotlight|Issue 172]]|| style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4); border-radius: 0 25px 25px 0;" | [[Mobile]], [[Goonie]], [[Water Geyser]], [[Spiky Tyre Trail]], [[Masayoshi Ishi]], [[:File:SMRPG Magmus art.jpg]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4); border-radius: 25px 0 0 25px;" | [[The 'Shroom:Issue 173/The 'Shroom Spotlight|Issue 173]]|| style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4); border-radius: 0 25px 25px 0;" | [[Rookie Course]], [[Molten Bowser]], [[Princess Daisy (film character)]], [[Luigi's Mansion]], [[DK: Jungle Climber]], [[:File:ERA quiz card.jpg]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |
edits